Groups per page: 
Select Year : 
Search Cat : 
Search Owner : 
Select Award : 
2017
Prefix Awards
Best Group 1 Prefix
Arrakish B & K Martland 5500
Coonmagic K Mattock 5050
Mikidz S Yandell 3120
Lael J Pappas 1220
Shemiaka S Noble 740
Wroxton K Zander 620
Rocknrags K & M Smith 570
Kirashan S Briton 440
Pawtrait C M Wilmott 380
Anzelinka T Burke 210
Cottoncandy L Streeton 190
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Prefix- 11 records total
Best Group 2 Prefix
Templeton M & M Wood 8540
Shimmeree E Hoare 2610
Syana L McNeil 2220
Zurisana S Fletcher 1340
Anbessa D Smith 1050
Amarin C Gunson 830
Simbrulyn L Brunato 90
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Prefix- 7 records total
Best Group 3 Prefix
Vivace R & E Bruche 2700
Astracan J Simmons 1350
Mandalei C Liebelt 1270
Charlbury A Kirtland 1210
Burmesque N Brown 1090
Decha Deborah Myers 1070
Leewood M Hinder 900
Orelia J de Bruin 740
Adelhills M Radus 710
Zayenah A Herde 700
Mockingjay L & D Nesbitt 680
Riverlight Bev Allen 670
Vadash D & S Hughes 630
Allerbeste L Caldwell 600
Bansuli S Nelson 480
Densue D & S Ashby 480
FurReFae J Lawrence 460
Adabel L Westbrook 450
Catiro Tarryn McFarlane 390
Littleme B Allen 260
Tsing A Milner 260
Blacksmith C & S Ween 240
Tyana S Briton 240
Jasmarez Tracie Anne Kearns 120
Silverink M Grant 80
Silamos L Schneider 70
Ashmiyah Lee Schilling 70
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Prefix- 27 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor
Chase Brown C Brown 89
Summer Grant S Grant 78
Nicky Kennett N Kennett 67
Scarlett Metschke-McInnes S Metschke-McInnes 66
Isabelle Ween I Ween 51
Alanna Anesbury-Smith A Anesbury-Smith 22
Kelton Ween K Ween 20
Amber Mathieson A Mathieson 15
Hannah Ross H Ross 10
Jaimee Kennett J Kennett 5
Summary for Points Title Best Junior Exhibitor- 10 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland 1920
Palazzo Flaming Ember T Burke 620
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock 600
Rumplteeza Alouette K Mattock 550
Mikidz Chasin Prague S Yandell 550
Palazzo Mocking Jay T Burke 460
Kirashan Kiwi Jirani S Briton 440
Novalilly Astro Argonavis K Vanden Hurk 400
Shemiaka La Vida Loca S Noble 370
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton 350
Mikidz Chasin Willy Wonka S Yandell 250
Coonmagic Gigi K Mattock 210
Cottoncandy Sonic Boom L Streeton 190
Coonmagic Beatrice K Mattock 170
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Entire- 14 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon 1820
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero 1650
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell 1190
Arrakish Bossa Nova K Martland 460
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith 410
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 320
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards 300
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller 290
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright 280
Elstead Master Vuitton J Edwards 220
Pawtrait Im No Girly Man C Willmott 190
Mikidz Charlie D Edwards 140
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke 130
Mikidz Star Of Memphis K James 80
Mikidz Rebel K James 70
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Neuter- 15 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten
Coonmagic Harry Connickjr C & S Ween 1500
Arrakish Fizzy Pop B Martland 840
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright 740
Arrakish Georgia Brown B Martland 580
Fidelis Maximus Caesar M Wright 510
Lael Lil Choc Jewel J Pappas 500
Coonmagic Gigi K Mattock 410
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas 370
Lael Dancing Mist J Pappas 350
Verdellho Spring Fair K Vanden Hurk 270
Coonmagic Harper Lee K Mattock 260
Shemiaka Willow S Noble 190
Shemiaka Xerxes S Noble 180
Mikidz Mias Polish S Yandell 160
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith 140
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith 90
Coonmagic High Society K Mattock 80
Anzelinka Rimarni T Burke 80
Mikidz Chasin Poland S Yandell 60
Arrakish Flower Power B Martland 50
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Kitten- 20 records total
Best Group 2 Entire
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood 1360
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare 920
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 880
Shimmeree Paris Doll L & D Nesbitt 520
Zurisana Isadora Xanthe S Fletcher 450
Shimmeree Aztec Rose E Hoare 370
Shimmeree Foxy La Femme E Hoare 320
Calian Fine China L McNeil 260
Tomelima Tresne L McNeil 250
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare 240
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood 240
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare 220
Brenner Gold Dust( Imp NZ) L McNeil 210
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Entire- 13 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs 1280
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough 1060
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith 980
Syana Spectre I Small 820
Templeton Mystic Eclipse K Walsh 540
Templeton Shadowfax C Bentley 490
Kalinya SO Hazelnut J & A Hobbs 360
Shimmeree Tingsoo Pride T & G Palma 330
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley 310
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation L Brunato 250
Templeton Sunset Superman K Walsh 200
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley 170
Templeton Skyfall A Anesbury-Smith 160
Simbrulyn My Laicee L Brunato 90
Brightiger Aspen Moon C Mitchell-Rough 70
Anbessa Daydream Burrito A Anesbury-Smith 70
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Neuter- 16 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs 1510
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley 730
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood 730
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood 730
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood 390
Jesseniah Southern Comfort A Christie 360
Zurisana Perdita S Fletcher 320
Templeton Dapple Beauty M & M Wood 290
Templeton Silver Shadow K Walsh 240
Zurisana Helena Violet S Fletcher 190
Shimmeree Paris Doll L & D Nesbitt 150
Syana What A Classic V Rosback 140
Syana Just A Classic V Rosback 140
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley 90
Templeton Heartbreaker K Walsh 80
Syana Sitting Pretty L McNeil 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Kitten- 16 records total
Best Group 3 Entire
Chezami Azazel A Herde 1050
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 1000
Osiris (V) Lucky Spot A Kirtland 670
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin 660
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias 570
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown 570
Riverlight Black Bear B Allen 440
Nibbel Everdeen L & D Nesbitt 370
Amazing King Ruben D Myers 340
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin 290
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown 270
Tyana Silva Kazimar S Briton 240
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin 240
Ajays Total Eclipse S Nelson 230
Bajimbi Aim for Gold C Liebelt 190
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell 180
Adelhills Flames Allure M Radus 170
Dressus Azrael T McFarlane 150
Filbitru Nude Kasanova D Myers 150
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 150
Densue Jethro Aleric S & D Ashby 140
Adelhills Fey Delight J de Bruin 130
Densue Annabelle Fluffy S & D Ashby 120
Leewood Silken Solitaire M Hinder 120
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen 110
Mockingjay Cressida L & D Nesbitt 100
Orelia Kayla Delight J de Bruin 80
Bansuli Summer Solstice S Nelson 70
Leewood Miss America M Hinder 70
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby 60
Littleme Mi Bennett A I Senar 60
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde 60
Adabel Harley Quinn L Westbrook 50
Adelhills Fire And Ice M Radus 50
Charlbury Fraulein Uschi L & D Nesbitt 50
Mockingjay Rue L & D Nesbitt 40
Bumpkinzluv Potsie B Allen 30
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Entire- 37 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan 1460
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche 1010
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella 470
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin 460
Rebuss Sir Walter Thomas J Jordan 460
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet 450
Charlbury Delaray S Turner 420
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne 420
Catwalk Guess K Moar 350
Mandalei Sir Clyde F Paterson 330
Charlbury Versace K Xenides 330
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 310
Leewood Silken Déjà Vu K Ross 300
Decha Count Mystic Tadoo L Tonkin 300
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 290
Leewood Silken Tiara H Ross 250
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 240
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie L Ervin 230
Adabel Orion R & L Grunwald & Westbrook 210
Manis Dare to Wear Prada G & T Martin 210
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan 200
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J C & S Jordan / Nelson 190
Mandalei Lolicia A Jordan 170
Bansuli Shere Khan K Walker 150
Vivace Mi Mexicali Rosa L Fergusson 130
Myenya Ronan Dex Debbie Neville 120
Bellaspree Octavia J C & S Jordan / Nelson 120
Amazing Queen Lilly Blu D Myers 110
Leewood Lilac Oscar N Rajan 80
Decha Countess Feliz D Myers 80
Silamos Leonard Cohen L Schneider 70
Vivace Condesa De Fuego L Fergusson 30
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan 10
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Neuter- 33 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell 760
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan 700
Allerbeste Lili Marlene L Caldwell 600
Astracan Golly Miss Molly J Simmons 540
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes 510
Mandalei Sir Clyde F Paterson 500
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown 450
Catiro Cleo T McFarlane 390
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde 320
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool J & R Polias 300
Tsing Tu Burnt Sugar A Milner 260
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown 240
Vivace Prima Donna R & E Bruche 240
Vivace Amali N Kennett 230
Astracan Metranome J Simmons 220
Blacksmith Vanilluxe I Ween 210
Astracan Koko Konfeti J Simmons 170
Charlbury Mahalia A Kirtland 160
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny 150
Aztec Utah L & D Nesbitt 140
Astracan Beauty Queen J Simmons 130
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes 120
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen 120
Adabel Harley Quinn L Westbrook 120
Bansuli Summer Solstice S Nelson 120
Mandalei Bouffant Betty K Moore 110
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al R Francis 110
Bansuli Coachella S Nelson 100
Zayenah Calypso A Herde 80
Adelhills Catch My Breath M Radus 80
Adelhills Ice Queen M Radus 80
Leewood Miss America M Hinder 80
Silverink Kali S Grant 80
Littleme Mi Mo B Allen 80
Littleme Mi Dominik A I Senar 70
Mockingjay Gatzby S Metschke-McInnes 70
Burmesque Zorro A & C Johnston & McHugh 70
Bluebebop Orlov Popov A Mouvet 60
Vivace Artemis R & E Bruche 60
Littleme Mi Bennett A I Senar 50
Mandalei Lolicia A Jordan 50
Adelhills Aztec Art M Radus 40
Decha Lord Mighty Ezekiel D Myers 40
Bansuli Penny Lane S Nelson 40
Skiboots Apollo R Broderick 30
Blacksmith Princess Moana K Ween 30
Decha LadyVenusWasHerName D Myers 20
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell J Lawrence 10
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Kitten- 48 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit
Ava A Herde 1330
Total Eclipse R Haese 920
Ruby Wilmott C Willmott 870
Octavia D Smith 740
Sexie Lexie D Smith 620
Basil W C Willmott 470
Errol Flynn L Horton-Miller 380
Chinas Dynasty B Cairney 300
Diamond A Mathieson 290
Pebbles W Aikman 270
Chandlier T A Kearns 270
Chester Lace E & J Buchanan 260
Flashlight T A Kearns 230
Jasper T A Kearns 190
Milo V Sixx 90
Jupiter E Mathieson 80
Misty W Aikman 80
Prince Ginger Purralott M Cairney 70
Thelma T Smith 70
Kato V Sixx 60
Steve D Smith 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 4 Exhibit- 21 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Entire
Kirashan Kiwi Jirani S Briton 60
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Entire- 1 records total
Best Birman Neuter
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards 40
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 40
Elstead Master Vuitton J Edwards 30
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Neuter- 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland 200
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Entire- 1 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero 180
Arrakish Bossa Nova K Martland 20
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter- 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Arrakish Fizzy Pop B Martland 90
Arrakish Georgia Brown B Martland 70
Arrakish Flower Power B Martland 10
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten- 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock 60
Rumplteeza Alouette K Mattock 60
Coonmagic Gigi K Mattock 30
Coonmagic Beatrice K Mattock 20
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Entire- 4 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon 200
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Neuter- 1 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten
Coonmagic Harry Connickjr C & S Ween 144
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright 72
Fidelis Maximus Caesar M Wright 50
Coonmagic Gigi K Mattock 38
Coonmagic Harper Lee K Mattock 16
Coonmagic Imogen Dancing K Mattock 8
Coonmagic High Society K Mattock 8
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Kitten- 7 records total
Best Persian Entire
Novalilly Astro Argonavis K Vanden Hurk 50
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Entire- 1 records total
Best Persian Neuter
Pawtrait Im No Girly Man C Willmott 30
Pawtrait Makes You Go Mmm C Willmott 30
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Neuter- 2 records total
Best Persian Kitten
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas 40
Lael Dancing Mist J Pappas 40
Lael Lil Choc Jewel J Pappas 20
Verdellho Spring Fair K Vanden Hurk 20
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Kitten- 4 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire
Mikidz Chasin Prague S Yandell 58
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton 54
Cottoncandy Sonic Boom L Streeton 30
Mikidz Chasin Willy Wonka S Yandell 26
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Entire- 4 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell 157
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith 48
Mikidz Charlie D Edwards 31
Mikidz Rebel K James 23
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller 18
Mikidz Star Of Memphis K James 16
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Neuter- 6 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten
Mikidz Mias Polish S Yandell 28
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith 20
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith 18
Cottoncandy Miss Monstar L Streeton 16
Mikidz Chasin Poland S Yandell 8
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Kitten- 5 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire
Palazzo Mocking Jay T Burke 60
Palazzo Flaming Ember T Burke 60
Shemiaka La Vida Loca S Noble 30
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire- 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Neuter
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke 30
Coco De Claire S Noble 30
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Neuter- 2 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten
Shemiaka Xerxes S Noble 30
Shemiaka Willow S Noble 28
Anzelinka Rimarni T Burke 18
Shemiaka Xiomara Poppy S Steel 8
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten- 4 records total
Best Balinese Neuter
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith 110
Templeton Mystic Eclipse K Walsh 60
Summary for Points Title Best Balinese Neuter- 2 records total
Best Balinese Kitten
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood 108
Zurisana Perdita S Fletcher 38
Templeton Silver Shadow K Walsh 30
Zurisana Helena Violet S Fletcher 18
Summary for Points Title Best Balinese Kitten- 4 records total
Best Foreign White Entire
Calian Fine China L McNeil 30
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White Entire- 1 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Entire
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood 30
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White (Longhair) Entire- 1 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Neuter
Templeton Shadowfax C Bentley 80
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley 60
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White (Longhair) Neuter- 2 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Kitten
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley 60
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood 50
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White (Longhair) Kitten- 2 records total
Best Oriental Entire
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare 100
Shimmeree Foxy La Femme E Hoare 40
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Entire- 2 records total
Best Oriental Neuter
Syana Spectre I Small 130
Templeton Skyfall A Anesbury-Smith 30
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation L Brunato 30
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Neuter- 3 records total
Best Oriental Kitten
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs 168
Templeton Dapple Beauty M & M Wood 24
Templeton Heartbreaker K Walsh 23
Jesseniah Southern Comfort A Christie 20
Syana Just A Classic V Rosback 16
Syana What A Classic V Rosback 15
Shimmeree Fancy Man T & G Palma 8
Syana Sitting Pretty L McNeil 6
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Kitten- 8 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Entire
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood 140
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 30
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental (Longhair) Entire- 2 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Neuter
Templeton Sunset Superman K Walsh 30
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley 30
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental (Longhair) Neuter- 2 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Kitten
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley 30
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental (Longhair) Kitten- 1 records total
Best Siamese Entire
Shimmeree Paris Doll L & D Nesbitt 50
Zurisana Isadora Xanthe S Fletcher 40
Tomelima Tresne L McNeil 30
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare 20
Shimmeree Aztec Rose E Hoare 20
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare 10
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Entire- 6 records total
Best Siamese Neuter
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs 121
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough 63
Shimmeree Tingsoo Pride T & G Palma 38
Kalinya SO Hazelnut J & A Hobbs 36
Simbrulyn My Laicee L Brunato 10
Anbessa Daydream Burrito A Anesbury-Smith 8
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Neuter- 6 records total
Best Siamese Kitten
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood 80
Shimmeree Paris Doll L & D Nesbitt 20
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Kitten- 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire
Osiris (V) Lucky Spot A Kirtland 90
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin 50
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell 30
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Entire- 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Neuter
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche 170
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Neuter- 1 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell 110
Allerbeste Lili Marlene L Caldwell 80
Charlbury Mahalia A Kirtland 10
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Kitten- 3 records total
Best American Shorthair Neuter
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan 200
Summary for Points Title Best American Shorthair Neuter- 1 records total
Best Bengal Entire
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin 112
Ajays Total Eclipse S Nelson 48
Orelia Kayla Delight J de Bruin 32
Adabel Harley Quinn L Westbrook 30
Adelhills Fey Delight J de Bruin 20
Adelhills Flames Allure M Radus 20
Adelhills Fire And Ice M Radus 16
Silverink Kali S Grant 16
Bansuli Summer Solstice S Nelson 10
Bundu Adamma D & S Hughes 8
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Entire- 10 records total
Best Bengal Neuter
Catwalk Guess K Moar 78
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne 60
Adabel Orion R & L Grunwald & Westbrook 56
Bansuli Shere Khan K Walker 20
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Neuter- 4 records total
Best Bengal Kitten
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes 106
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes 67
Bansuli Summer Solstice S Nelson 45
Silverink Kali S Grant 38
Adabel Harley Quinn L Westbrook 32
Bansuli Mystical Magic G Van Groen 25
Adelhills Ice Queen M Radus 22
Bansuli Coachella S Nelson 17
Adelhills Catch My Breath M Radus 17
Aliya Katkim Devani J de Bruin 15
Tarmac Yababy Shes Gotit D & S Hughes 15
Adelhills Aztec Art M Radus 13
Bansuli Penny Lane S Nelson 8
Hillside Lodge Ashoka Saachi L Rhyne 7
Adabel Taro Coda L Westbrook 6
Kyanwa Jadzia Dax K Walker 5
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Kitten- 16 records total
Best Burmese Entire
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown 101
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown 67
Bajimbi Aim for Gold C Liebelt 49
Densue Jethro Aleric S & D Ashby 37
Leewood Silken Solitaire M Hinder 18
Densue Annabelle Fluffy S & D Ashby 17
Leewood Miss America M Hinder 8
Charlbury Fraulein Uschi L & D Nesbitt 8
Wottawood Tao Shen A Milner 8
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby 7
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin 5
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Entire- 11 records total
Best Burmese Neuter
Charlbury Delaray S Turner 107
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie L Ervin 69
Charlbury Versace K Xenides 67
Mandalei Sir Clyde F Paterson 57
Leewood Silken Tiara H Ross 48
Leewood Silken Déjà Vu K Ross 45
Mandalei Lolicia A Jordan 20
Leewood Lady Burmesque A & C Johnston & McHugh 14
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan 13
Leewood Lilac Oscar N Rajan 10
Burmesque Monsieur Jethro A & C Johnston & McHugh 6
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Neuter- 11 records total
Best Burmese Kitten
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown 81
Mandalei Sir Clyde F Paterson 76
Blacksmith Vanilluxe I Ween 44
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny 43
Tsing Tu Burnt Sugar A Milner 30
Mandalei Bouffant Betty K Moore 30
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown 28
Burmesque Zorro A & C Johnston & McHugh 22
Mandalei Lolicia A Jordan 16
Blacksmith Princess Moana K Ween 15
Mandalei Romulus C Liebelt 13
Leewood Miss America M Hinder 10
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al R Francis 8
Charlbury Yuliya A Kirtland 7
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Kitten- 14 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool J & R Polias 60
Summary for Points Title Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten- 1 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 60
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Entire- 1 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 60
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 50
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Neuter- 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten
Astracan Golly Miss Molly J Simmons 80
Astracan Koko Konfeti J Simmons 60
Astracan Beauty Queen J Simmons 30
Astracan Metranome J Simmons 30
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Kitten- 4 records total
Best La Perm (Longhair) Entire
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen 60
Summary for Points Title Best La Perm (Longhair) Entire- 1 records total
Best La Perm (Longhair) Kitten
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen 60
Summary for Points Title Best La Perm (Longhair) Kitten- 1 records total
Best Mandalay Entire
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias 90
Summary for Points Title Best Mandalay Entire- 1 records total
Best Munchkin (Longhair) Kitten
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell J Lawrence 140
Littleme Mi Eno B Allen 10
Summary for Points Title Best Munchkin (Longhair) Kitten- 2 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Entire
Littleme Mi Gina B Allen 60
Littleme Mi Bennett A I Senar 20
Summary for Points Title Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Entire- 2 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Kitten
Littleme Mi Dominik A I Senar 50
Littleme Mi Mo B Allen 40
Littleme Mi Bennett A I Senar 30
Summary for Points Title Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Kitten- 3 records total
Best Ocicat Entire
Chezami Azazel A Herde 198
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde 34
Ozspots Welcome Stranger T A Kearns 8
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Entire- 3 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 170
Zayenah Nevaeh Spellbound C & G Pfeiffer 10
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Neuter- 2 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde 90
Zayenah Calypso A Herde 30
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Kitten- 2 records total
Best Russian Entire
Tyana Silva Kazimar S Briton 60
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Entire- 1 records total
Best Russian Neuter
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet 90
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J C & S Jordan / Nelson 50
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan 40
Myenya Ronan Dex Debbie Neville 20
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Neuter- 4 records total
Best Russian Kitten
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan 110
Bluebebop Orlov Popov A Mouvet 30
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Kitten- 2 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Entire
Riverlight Black Bear B Allen 60
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Entire- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter
Rebuss Sir Walter Thomas J Jordan 110
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Entire
Bumpkinzluv Potsie B Allen 60
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Entire- 1 records total
Best Snowshoe Kitten
Skiboots Apollo R Broderick 30
Summary for Points Title Best Snowshoe Kitten- 1 records total
Best Somali Entire
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 170
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Entire- 1 records total
Best Somali Neuter
Vivace Mi Mexicali Rosa L Fergusson 60
Silamos Leonard Cohen L Schneider 30
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Neuter- 2 records total
Best Somali Kitten
Vivace Amali N Kennett 80
Vivace Prima Donna R & E Bruche 50
Silamos Dolly Parton L Schneider 30
Vivace Artemis R & E Bruche 10
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Kitten- 4 records total
Best Sphynx Entire
Amazing King Ruben D Myers 80
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin 60
Filbitru Nude Kasanova D Myers 20
Dressus Azrael T McFarlane 20
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Entire- 4 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin 86
Decha Count Mystic Tadoo L Tonkin 70
Manis Dare to Wear Prada G & T Martin 30
Amazing Queen Lilly Blu D Myers 28
Decha Countess Feliz D Myers 10
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Neuter- 5 records total
Best Sphynx Kitten
Catiro Cleo T McFarlane 60
Decha Lord Mighty Ezekiel D Myers 40
Decha LadyVenusWasHerName D Myers 10
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Kitten- 3 records total
Best Tonkinese Entire
Nibbel Everdeen L & D Nesbitt 90
Mockingjay Cressida L & D Nesbitt 60
Mockingjay Rue L & D Nesbitt 30
El Sprite White Gurl Wasted L & D Nesbitt 10
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Entire- 4 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella 200
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Neuter- 1 records total
Best Tonkinese Kitten
Aztec Utah L & D Nesbitt 90
Mockingjay Gatzby S Metschke-McInnes 50
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Kitten- 2 records total
 
2016
Prefix Awards
Best Group 1 Prefix
Arrakish B & K Martland 6590
Coonmagic K Mattock 5960
Mikidz S Yandell 3560
Cottoncandy L Streeton 1490
Anzelinka T Burke 1070
Wroxton K Zander 1040
Shemiaka S Noble 1040
Lael J Pappas 970
Nzuri A Schuit 60
Rocknrags K & M Smith 50
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Prefix- 10 records total
Best Group 2 Prefix
Templeton M & M Wood 6280
Shimmeree E Hoare 4700
Anbessa D Smith 2920
Syana L McNeil 2910
Zurisana S Fletcher 1060
Xarifa A Christie 450
Simbrulyn L Brunato 390
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Prefix- 7 records total
Best Group 3 Prefix
Vivace R & E Bruche 3580
Leewood M Hinder 3430
Densue D & S Ashby 1980
Charlbury A Kirtland 1780
Allerbeste L Caldwell 1320
Astracan J Simmons 1220
Bansuli S Nelson 1200
Furrefae J Lawrence 1150
Mockingjay L & D Nesbitt 1080
Zayenah A Herde 1070
Burmesque N Brown 680
Solaces S Allen 670
Decha Deborah Myers 590
Orelia J de Bruin 430
Blacksmith C & S Ween 350
Beezkneez L Schneider 330
Adabel L Westbrook 310
Tyana S Briton 300
Adelhills M Radus 270
Jasmarez Tracie Anne Kearns 250
Jampadekyi B Pask 230
Riverlight Bev Allen 220
Vadash D & S Hughes 170
Mandalei C Liebelt 90
Purrmilla S Finn 80
Silamos L Schneider 60
Senar A Senar II 30
Silverink M Grant 20
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Prefix- 28 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhiitor
Alanna Anesbury-Smith D Smith 173
Kelton Ween C & S Ween 73
Nicky Kennett L Rhyne 70
Isabelle Ween C & S Ween 15
Summary for Points Title Best Junior Exhiitor- 4 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland 1900
Coonmagic Atticus K Mattock 1480
Catmandu Legendary Lover J Pappas 900
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock 730
Arrakish Black Roses B Martland 540
Mikidz Indianna Rose L Streeton 470
Shemiaka Demarney S Noble 440
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton 420
Cottoncandy Bliss Bomb L Streeton 360
Mikidz Chasin A Memphis Dream S Yandell 310
Bindura Blak Peppa S Briton 300
Lael Crystal Fire Queen J Pappas 210
Rumplteeza Alouette K Mattock 170
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke 160
Shemiaka Vulcan S Noble 140
Lael Chocolate Surprise J Pappas 130
Anzelinka Azzure T Burke 80
Diamonddoll Yogi Bear A Schuit 70
Coonmagic Beatrice K Mattock 70
Coonmagic Enchantress K Mattock 70
Tanjirra Valantino A Schuit 70
Rumplteeza Sass N Bide K Mattock 60
Coonmagic Alysha K Mattock 60
Nzuri Chinno L Streeton 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Entire- 24 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero 2120
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell 1230
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon 870
Cooncastle Shaymus Obrien Debbie Neville 790
Guysndolls Blue Destiny C Hallion 600
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller 510
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards 450
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 350
Arrakish Classic Nutmeg A & J Nustbajtel 320
Sunsoar Snow Bandit J Edwards 300
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith 300
Silken Angels Evrim R & E Bruche 200
Mikidz Star Of Memphis K James 160
Coonmagic Aria S Terrell 140
Shemiaka Yogi Bear C Sewell 140
Mikidz Mmmmm Chocolate H Gordon 130
Miakoschka Cream Of The Crop C Sewell 130
Mikidz Chester K & M Smith 110
Mikidz Rebel K James 90
Cottoncandy Honey Bear S Yang 80
Silkenangels Evrim R & E Bruche 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Neuter- 21 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten
Arrakish Blitz Bomb B Martland 900
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon 750
Palazzo Flaming Ember T Burke 630
Coonmagic Enchantress K Mattock 600
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock 580
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke 470
Silken Angels Evrim R & E Bruche 450
Cottoncandy Sonic Boom L Streeton 440
Arrakish Mirra Image B & K Martland 370
Anzelinka Basha T Burke 360
Arrakish Autumn Leaves B Martland 350
Lael Crystal Fire Queen J Pappas 340
Coonmagic Dante K Mattock 290
Elstead Master Vuitton J Edwards 250
Shemiaka Aria S Noble 190
Coonmagic Calypso K Mattock 170
Mikidz Rose Blossom S Yandell 160
Shemiaka Faroh S Noble 130
Arrakish Baroque K Martland 90
Mikidz Chasin Prague S Yandell 90
Cottoncandy Marshmallow L Streeton 80
Cottoncandy Lady Lollipop L Streeton 70
Raglace Vanilla Kiss L Streeton 50
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Kitten- 23 records total
Best Group 2 Entire
Shimmeree Foxy La Femme E Hoare 1310
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare 1300
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 1120
Shimmeree Aztec Rose E Hoare 720
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare 550
Templeton Mirror Mirror M & M Wood 540
Amarin Odysseus S Fletcher 490
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood 480
Syana Street Spirit S Fletcher 330
Shyiragiralong Audrey S Fletcher 270
Tingsoo Peppa Mint L Brunato 230
Brenner Gold Dust( Imp NZ) L McNeil 160
Simbrulyn My Laicee L Brunato 140
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare 130
Zurisana Ida Sofia S Fletcher 130
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Entire- 15 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter
Kaotik Hocus Pocus R Hopkins 1470
Templeton Mystic Eclipse K Walsh 1200
Syana Spectre I Small 780
Anbessa Purrnando D Smith 730
Kalinya SO Hazelnut J & A Hobbs 600
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough 590
Shimmeree Spellbound C Sargent 580
Templeton Sunset Superman K Walsh 460
Syana Moon River S Fuller 460
Templeton Skyfall D Smith 410
Simbrulyn Blue Bayou L Brunato 250
Shimmeree Miss Blu M Millan 230
Xarifa Azizi M Schultz 190
Templeton Sundown C Bentley 160
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith 150
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs 90
Zarlee Arlette A Christie 80
Templeton Freckle Buntie M & M Wood 70
Templeton Alcide D Smith 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Neuter- 19 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith 1330
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs 1280
Zurisana Isadora Xanthe S Fletcher 930
Syana Spectre L McNeil 510
Anbessa Daydream Burrito D Smith 430
Kaotik Hocus Pocus R Hopkins 360
Templeton Shadowfax C Bentley 360
Shimmeree Paris Doll L & D Nesbitt 310
Templeton Valarona C Bentley 280
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood 280
Shimmeree Tingsoo Pride T & G Palma 250
Tingsoo Peppa Mint L Brunato 230
Shyiragiralong Audrey S Fletcher 230
Templeton Mystic Eclipse K Walsh 190
Syana Silver Lining L McNeil 160
Sinopia Peaseblossom A Christie 150
Anbessa Dana Scully D Smith 140
Syana Ava Adore L McNeil 80
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Kitten- 18 records total
Best Group 3 Entire
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 1350
Leewood Silken Solitaire M Hinder 1290
Chezami Azazel A Herde 980
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 670
Solaces Lord Outback Jack S Allen 470
Ajays Total Eclipse S Nelson 440
Densue Gabriella Rose S & D Ashby 370
Leewood Silken déjà Vu M Hinder 350
Adabel Wurthy Illusionist L Westbrook 240
Tyana Lady Syriani S Briton 230
Brigalow Giorgio Armani C & S Ween 210
Densue Jethro Aleric S & D Ashby 200
Mockingjay Rue L & D Nesbitt 200
Zayenah Sugar Rush A Herde 190
Nibbel Everdeen L & D Nesbitt 190
Charlbury Madeline L Caldwell 190
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell 180
Zayenah Nevaeh Spellbound C & G Pfeiffer 180
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin 150
Merindalee King For A Day R & E Bruche 140
Leewood Pretty In Pink M Hinder 140
Amazing Queen Sabine D Myers 130
Riverlight Black Bear B Allen 120
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby 120
Osiris (V) Kathmandu A Kirtland 110
Ozspots Golden Eagle T A Kearns 100
Astracan Grizelda J Simmons 100
AdelHills Grand Game M Radus 90
Adelhills Autumn Light M Radus 90
Tarmac Leopardette T A Kearns 90
Riverlight Rosette BC B Allen 80
Vadash Star Dazzle D & S Hughes 80
Charlbury Yolanda A Kirtland 70
Densue Angeliquic Rose S & D Ashby 70
Densue Denarise S & D Ashby 70
Kimbascurl Diety J Simmons 60
Natmac Electra N Brown 60
Iceni Excalibur S Nelson 60
Mockingjay Primrose L & D Nesbitt 60
Adelhills Wild About You M Radus 50
Astracan Dreams Come True J Lawrence 40
Amazing King Ruben D Myers 40
Adelhills Dramatic Light M Radus 40
Vivace Minerva R & E Bruche 30
Senar Zack A Senar II 30
Adabel Caleyi L Westbrook 20
Adabel Orion R & L Grunwald & Westbrook 20
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Entire- 47 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche 1430
Bansuli Shere Khan K Walker 1140
Rebuss Sir Walter Thomas J Jordan 1140
Manis Dare to Wear Prada G & T Martin 890
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet 680
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 650
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson 580
Bellaspree Octavia J Jordan 500
Charlbury Versace K Xenides 450
Leewood Lilac Oscar N Rajan 400
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella 400
Burmesque Monsieur Jethro A & C Johnston & McHugh 350
Cyclard Wow Factor L Caldwell 280
Densue Senor Marcellis S & D Ashby 180
Vivace The Boy From Oz S Allen 170
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne 160
Astracan Archibald J Simmons 120
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan 120
Myenya Nikon Kirovovich J C & S Jordan / Nelson 110
Densue Oliver L Jones 100
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 100
Jasmarez Chocolate Dream L Rhyne 90
Blacksmith Nitrous Oxide C & S Ween 70
Blacksmith Maximilian S Turner 70
Silamos Floyd L Schneider 60
Decha Countess Feliz D Myers 50
Mockingjay Sinatra L & D Nesbitt 50
Charlbury Ghengis Khatt C Sewell 40
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Neuter- 28 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell 1140
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan 970
Leewood Just Like Heaven M Hinder 470
Leewood Silken Tiara M Hinder 410
Mesmereyes Silver Penelope S Finn 380
Bundu Adamma D & S Hughes 350
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby 340
FurReFae Crown Of Thorns J Lawrence 340
Beezkneez Farmers Daughtr L Schneider 330
Vivace Minerva R & E Bruche 300
Densue Angeliquic Rose S & D Ashby 270
Charlbury Imagine A Kirtland 210
Blacksmith Red Hot Chilli C & S Ween 210
Manis Dare to Wear Prada G & T Martin 200
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin 200
Mockingjay Cressida L & D Nesbitt 190
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown 180
Leewood Miss America M Hinder 170
Zayenah Sugar Rush A Herde 170
Astracan Splash N Dash J Simmons 170
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde 170
Orelia Kayla Delight J de Bruin 150
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin 130
Charlbury Yolanda A Kirtland 110
Leewood Pretty In Pink M Hinder 100
Leewood Pyewackett J Nicholls 100
Solaces Esprit S Allen 100
Solaces Thumbelina S Allen 100
Jasmarez Chocolate Dream L Rhyne 100
Charlbury Ugo K Xenides 100
Burmesque Behind The Mask A & C Johnston & McHugh 100
Mandalei Picasso C Liebelt 90
Astracan Grizelda J Simmons 90
Tarmac Azure Waters T A Kearns 90
Afrikatte Benjie J de Bruin 90
Vadash Mr Bo Jangles K Walker 90
Mockingjay Annie Oakley L Masella 90
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin 80
Shwayamore Amazonia N Brown 80
Charlbury Fraulein Uschi L & D Nesbitt 80
Tyana Silva Kazimar S Briton 70
Charlbury Hello Dolly A Kirtland 70
Densue Denarise S & D Ashby 70
Charlbury Ghengis Khatt C Sewell 70
Vivace Standing Ovation R & E Bruche 60
Jasmarez Bishops Triumph T A Kearns 60
Kimbascurl Cinnamontwist J Simmons 60
Densue Red O Ryan S & D Ashby 60
Purrmilla Mega Mojo S Finn 60
Natmac Electra N Brown 60
Bansuli Frente S Nelson 60
Mockingjay Finnick H Gordon 50
Burmesque Bring It On S Church 50
Astracan Bam Ba Lam J Lawrence 50
Mockingjay Rue L & D Nesbitt 40
Adabel Artemisia L Westbrook 30
Densue Senor Marcellis S & D Ashby 30
Charlbury Versace K Xenides 30
Silverink Koda M Grant 20
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Kitten- 59 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit
Errol Flynn L Horton-Miller 1000
Sabrina W Aikman 760
Misty W Aikman 630
Ava A Herde 560
Adonis C Gow 400
Glimmer J Piasente 370
Kermit M Garnet 320
Solar Flare M & M Wood 300
Aubrey Ella J & A Hobbs 260
Gilbert S Fuller 240
Kato V Sixx 230
Timmy T A Kearns 190
Brother Michael T A Kearns 180
Asha Rose J & A Hobbs 150
Sweetest Blackberry's T A Kearns 140
Lucky Chance T A Kearns 140
Total Eclips T A Kearns 130
Cougar C Gow 90
Winter Wonder T A Kearns 90
Thelma T A Kearns 90
Baileys On Ice K Tomlinson 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 4 Exhibit- 21 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Entire
Bindura Blak Peppa S Briton 50
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Entire- 1 records total
Best Birman Neuter
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards 80
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 50
Sunsoar Snow Bandit J Edwards 30
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Neuter- 3 records total
Best Birman Kitten
Elstead Master Vuitton J Edwards 30
Kirashan Kiwi Jirani S Briton 30
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Kitten- 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland 180
Arrakish Black Roses B Martland 50
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Entire- 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero 220
Arrakish Classic Nutmeg A & J Nustbajtel 10
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter- 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Arrakish Blitz Bomb B Martland 110
Arrakish Mirra Image B & K Martland 50
Arrakish Autumn Leaves B Martland 20
Arrakish Baroque K Martland 10
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten- 4 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire
Coonmagic Atticus K Mattock 160
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock 50
Rumplteeza Alouette K Mattock 10
Coonmagic Beatrice K Mattock 10
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Entire- 4 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon 110
Cooncastle Shaymus Obrien Debbie Neville 100
Coonmagic Aria S Terrell 20
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Neuter- 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten
Coonmagic Enchantress K Mattock 80
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon 70
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock 30
Coonmagic Dante K Mattock 20
Coonmagic Calypso K Mattock 10
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Kitten- 5 records total
Best Persian Entire
Catmandu Legendary Lover J Pappas 120
Lael Crystal Fire Queen J Pappas 30
Lael Chocolate Surprise J Pappas 20
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Entire- 3 records total
Best Persian Neuter
Letsgo I like Me M Mansell 20
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Neuter- 1 records total
Best Persian Kitten
Lael Crystal Fire Queen J Pappas 60
Lael Sweet Alexiah J Pappas 10
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Kitten- 2 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton 82
Cottoncandy Bliss Bomb L Streeton 80
Mikidz Indianna Rose L Streeton 73
Mikidz Chasin A Memphis Dream S Yandell 48
Koc-Pol Prince Of Persia (IMP POL) S Yandell 23
Nzuri Chinno L Streeton 10
Diamonddoll Yogi Bear A Schuit 8
Tanjirra Valantino A Schuit 7
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Entire- 8 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell 181
Guysndolls Blue Destiny C Hallion 93
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller 43
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith 41
Mikidz Star Of Memphis K James 28
Mikidz Chester K & M Smith 15
Mikidz President Presley H Bryan 12
Mikidz Rebel K James 10
Cottoncandy Honey Bear S Yang 8
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Neuter- 9 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten
Cottoncandy Sonic Boom L Streeton 86
Mikidz Rose Blossom S Yandell 30
Mikidz Chasin Prague S Yandell 24
Cottoncandy Lady Lollipop L Streeton 17
Raglace Vanilla Kiss L Streeton 15
Cottoncandy Blueberry Boy L Streeton 13
Cottoncandy Marshmallow L Streeton 10
Cottoncandy Berrylicious L Streeton 8
Mikidz Raining Clover S Yandell 6
Mikidz Polish Lace S Yandell 5
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Kitten- 10 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire
Shemiaka Demarney S Noble 50
Shemiaka Vulcan S Noble 30
Anzelinka Azzure T Burke 30
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke 20
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire- 4 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Neuter
Shemiaka Yogi Bear C Sewell 80
Miakoschka Cream Of The Crop C Sewell 70
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Neuter- 2 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten
Palazzo Flaming Ember T Burke 90
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke 60
Anzelinka Basha T Burke 50
Shemiaka Aria S Noble 10
Shemiaka Faroh S Noble 10
Renoushka Delilah S Noble 10
Shemiaka Demarney S Noble 8
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten- 7 records total
Best Turkish Angora Neuter
Silken Angels Evrim R & E Bruche 60
Silkenangels Evrim R & E Bruche 30
Summary for Points Title Best Turkish Angora Neuter- 2 records total
Best Turkish Angora Kitten
Silken Angels Evrim R & E Bruche 90
Summary for Points Title Best Turkish Angora Kitten- 1 records total
Best Balinese Entire
Shyiragiralong Audrey S Fletcher 60
Summary for Points Title Best Balinese Entire- 1 records total
Best Balinese Neuter
Templeton Mystic Eclipse K Walsh 160
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith 10
Summary for Points Title Best Balinese Neuter- 2 records total
Best Balinese Kitten
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith 150
Templeton Mystic Eclipse K Walsh 20
Summary for Points Title Best Balinese Kitten- 2 records total
Best Foreign White Neuter
Templeton Eothain C Bentley 30
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White Neuter- 1 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Neuter
Templeton Shadowfax C Bentley 20
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White (Longhair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Kitten
Templeton Shadowfax C Bentley 50
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White (Longhair) Kitten- 1 records total
Best Oriental Entire
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare 110
Shimmeree Foxy La Femme E Hoare 100
Syana Street Spirit S Fletcher 10
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Entire- 3 records total
Best Oriental Neuter
Syana Spectre I Small 88
Shimmeree Spellbound C Sargent 64
Templeton Skyfall D Smith 43
Syana Moon River S Fuller 38
Xarifa Azizi M Schultz 20
Shimmeree Miss Blu M Millan 18
Syana All Over Spots C Sargent 8
Templeton Freckle Buntie M & M Wood 8
Shimmeree Princess Abby M Millan 7
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Neuter- 9 records total
Best Oriental Kitten
Syana Spectre L McNeil 48
Syana Ava Adore L McNeil 10
Syana Silver Lining L McNeil 10
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Kitten- 3 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Entire
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 120
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood 30
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental (Longhair) Entire- 2 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Neuter
Anbessa Purrnando D Smith 130
Templeton Sunset Superman K Walsh 70
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental (Longhair) Neuter- 2 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Kitten
Templeton Valarona C Bentley 50
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood 30
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental (Longhair) Kitten- 2 records total
Best Siamese Entire
Shimmeree Aztec Rose E Hoare 70
Templeton Mirror Mirror M & M Wood 40
Amarin Odysseus S Fletcher 40
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare 20
Tingsoo Peppa Mint L Brunato 10
Brenner Gold Dust( Imp NZ) L McNeil 10
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Entire- 6 records total
Best Siamese Neuter
Kaotik Hocus Pocus R Hopkins 150
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough 74
Kalinya SO Hazelnut J & A Hobbs 43
Simbrulyn Blue Bayou L Brunato 30
Templeton Sundown C Bentley 16
Zarlee Arlette A Christie 15
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs 10
Templeton Alcide D Smith 8
Templeton Heavy Petal M & M Wood 8
Brightiger Aspen Moon C Mitchell-Rough 7
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Neuter- 10 records total
Best Siamese Kitten
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs 86
Zurisana Isadora Xanthe S Fletcher 70
Kaotik Hocus Pocus R Hopkins 40
Shimmeree Paris Doll L & D Nesbitt 20
Shimmeree Tingsoo Pride T & G Palma 18
Tingsoo Peppa Mint L Brunato 10
Anbessa Daydream Burrito D Smith 10
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Kitten- 7 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire
Charlbury Madeline L Caldwell 40
Osiris (V) Kathmandu A Kirtland 30
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell 20
Merindalee King For A Day R & E Bruche 20
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Entire- 4 records total
Best Abyssinian Neuter
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche 220
Vivace The Boy From Oz S Allen 10
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Neuter- 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell 160
Charlbury Imagine A Kirtland 30
Vivace Standing Ovation R & E Bruche 20
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Kitten- 3 records total
Best American Shorthair Neuter
Bellaspree Octavia J Jordan 180
Summary for Points Title Best American Shorthair Neuter- 1 records total
Best American Shorthair Kitten
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan 140
Summary for Points Title Best American Shorthair Kitten- 1 records total
Best Bengal Entire
Adabel Wurthy Illusionist L Westbrook 106
Ajays Total Eclipse S Nelson 64
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin 47
AdelHills Grand Game M Radus 39
Vadash Star Dazzle D & S Hughes 24
Adelhills Wild About You M Radus 24
Adabel Caleyi L Westbrook 23
Adelhills Dramatic Light M Radus 22
Adelhills Autumn Light M Radus 20
Adabel Orion R & L Grunwald & Westbrook 18
Senar Zack A Senar II 15
Adelhills Apollos Poetry M Radus 14
Tarmac Leopardette T A Kearns 10
Iceni Excalibur S Nelson 10
Bansuli Divinyls S Nelson 8
Affrikatte Cloud Atlas M Radus 5
Bundu Adamma D & S Hughes 5
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Entire- 17 records total
Best Bengal Neuter
Bansuli Shere Khan K Walker 190
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne 40
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Neuter- 2 records total
Best Bengal Kitten
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin 63
Bundu Adamma D & S Hughes 58
Orelia Kayla Delight J de Bruin 30
Tarmac Azure Waters T A Kearns 15
Vadash Mr Bo Jangles K Walker 15
Bansuli Divinyls S Nelson 14
Adelhills Fire And Ice M Radus 10
Bansuli Frente S Nelson 10
Afrikatte Benjie J de Bruin 10
Adabel Artemisia L Westbrook 10
Bansuli Coachella S Nelson 10
Silverink Lilith M Grant 8
Vadash Buffy Bengal Slayr R & S Zammit & Hughes 7
Senar Zack A Senar II 7
Iceni Crème De Violette L Westbrook 7
Adabel Arctic Willow L Westbrook 6
Silverink Koda M Grant 6
Tarmac Emerald Thunder T A Kearns 5
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Kitten- 18 records total
Best British Shorthair Entire
Solaces Lord Outback Jack S Allen 90
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Entire- 1 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter
Cyclard Wow Factor L Caldwell 100
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Neuter- 1 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten
Beezkneez Farmers Daughtr L Schneider 50
Solaces Esprit S Allen 30
Solaces Thumbelina S Allen 20
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Kitten- 3 records total
Best Burmese Entire
Leewood Silken Solitaire M Hinder 153
Leewood Silken déjà Vu M Hinder 59
Densue Jethro Aleric S & D Ashby 53
Densue Gabriella Rose S & D Ashby 50
Natmac Electra N Brown 31
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby 30
Charlbury Yolanda A Kirtland 28
Charlbury Fraulein Uschi L & D Nesbitt 27
Brigalow Giorgio Armani C & S Ween 25
Leewood Pretty In Pink M Hinder 23
Densue Angeliquic Rose S & D Ashby 14
Densue Denarise S & D Ashby 12
Leewood Silken Tiara M Hinder 5
Burmesque Behind The Mask A & C Johnston & McHugh 0
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Entire- 14 records total
Best Burmese Neuter
Leewood Lilac Oscar N Rajan 96
Charlbury Versace K Xenides 96
Burmesque Monsieur Jethro A & C Johnston & McHugh 71
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan 57
Densue Senor Marcellis S & D Ashby 41
Densue Oliver L Jones 32
Charlbury Ghengis Khatt C Sewell 31
Blacksmith Maximilian S Turner 14
Blacksmith Nitrous Oxide C & S Ween 10
Mandalei Infrared C Liebelt 8
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Neuter- 10 records total
Best Burmese Kitten
Leewood Just Like Heaven M Hinder 74
Leewood Silken Tiara M Hinder 69
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby 62
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown 57
Densue Angeliquic Rose S & D Ashby 57
Leewood Miss America M Hinder 41
Blacksmith Red Hot Chilli C & S Ween 32
Burmesque Behind The Mask A & C Johnston & McHugh 30
Charlbury Yolanda A Kirtland 29
Charlbury Hello Dolly A Kirtland 28
Natmac Electra N Brown 24
Charlbury Delaray S Turner 21
Densue Senor Marcellis S & D Ashby 18
Leewood Pyewackett J Nicholls 15
Shwayamore Amazonia N Brown 10
Mandalei Picasso C Liebelt 10
Leewood Pretty In Pink M Hinder 10
Burmesque Bring It On S Church 10
Charlbury Ugo K Xenides 10
Charlbury Ghengis Khatt C Sewell 8
Densue Denarise S & D Ashby 8
Densue Red O Ryan S & D Ashby 7
Blacksmith Sweet Sienna C & S Ween 7
Charlbury Fraulein Uschi L & D Nesbitt 6
Charlbury Versace K Xenides 6
Densue Oliver L Jones 5
Burmesque Lady Gaga D Shane 0
Leewood Top Gun M Hinder 0
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Kitten- 28 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten
Mesmereyes Silver Penelope S Finn 140
Summary for Points Title Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten- 1 records total
Best Burmilla (Longhair) Kitten
Purrmilla Mega Mojo S Finn 40
Purmilla Esmeralda S Finn 30
Summary for Points Title Best Burmilla (Longhair) Kitten- 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 140
Astracan Grizelda J Simmons 30
Astracan Dreams Come True J Lawrence 20
Kimbascurl Diety J Simmons 20
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Entire- 4 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 180
Astracan Archibald J Simmons 30
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Neuter- 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten
FurReFae Crown Of Thorns J Lawrence 80
Astracan Splash N Dash J Simmons 50
Astracan Grizelda J Simmons 40
Kimbascurl Cinnamontwist J Simmons 30
Astracan Bam Ba Lam J Lawrence 20
Kimbascurl Purple Prince J Lawrence 10
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Kitten- 6 records total
Best La Perm (Longhair) Entire
Riverlight Rosette BC B Allen 60
Riverlight Jacques BC B Allen 20
Summary for Points Title Best La Perm (Longhair) Entire- 2 records total
Best Munchkin (Longhair) Entire
Littleme Mi Mia B Allen 80
Littleme Mi Lola B Allen 10
Summary for Points Title Best Munchkin (Longhair) Entire- 2 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Entire
Littleme Mi Gina B Allen 20
Summary for Points Title Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Entire- 1 records total
Best Ocicat Entire
Chezami Azazel A Herde 170
Zayenah Nevaeh Spellbound C & G Pfeiffer 20
Zayenah Sugar Rush A Herde 20
Ozspots Golden Eagle T A Kearns 20
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Entire- 4 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 160
Jasmarez Chocolate Dream L Rhyne 58
Jasmarez Jaxon Beanstalk A Hender 8
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Neuter- 3 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten
Zayenah Sugar Rush A Herde 102
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde 48
Jasmarez Chocolate Dream L Rhyne 38
Jasmarez Bishops Triumph T A Kearns 32
Zayenah Nevaeh Spellbound C & G Pfeiffer 20
Zayenah Yarrondo A Herde 15
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Kitten- 6 records total
Best Russian Entire
Tyana Lady Syriani S Briton 50
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Entire- 1 records total
Best Russian Neuter
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet 100
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson 90
Myenya Nikon Kirovovich J C & S Jordan / Nelson 40
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Neuter- 3 records total
Best Russian Kitten
Tyana Silva Kazimar S Briton 10
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Kitten- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Entire
Riverlight Black Bear B Allen 90
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Entire- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter
Rebuss Sir Walter Thomas J Jordan 170
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter- 1 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter
Danstin Sgt Anderson J Piasente 40
Danstin Justa Jewel D Robertson 10
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter- 2 records total
Best Somali Entire
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 220
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Entire- 1 records total
Best Somali Neuter
Silamos Floyd L Schneider 20
Silamos Leonard Cohen L Schneider 10
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Neuter- 2 records total
Best Somali Kitten
Vivace Minerva R & E Bruche 140
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Kitten- 1 records total
Best Sphynx Entire
Amazing Queen Sabine D Myers 40
Amazing King Ruben D Myers 20
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Entire- 2 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter
Manis Dare to Wear Prada G & T Martin 130
Decha Countess Feliz D Myers 10
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Neuter- 2 records total
Best Sphynx Kitten
Manis Dare to Wear Prada G & T Martin 40
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin 30
Summary for Points Title Best Sphynx Kitten- 2 records total
Best Tonkinese Entire
Nibbel Everdeen L & D Nesbitt 90
Mockingjay Rue L & D Nesbitt 80
Mockingjay Primrose L & D Nesbitt 20
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Entire- 3 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella 140
Mockingjay Finnick H Gordon 50
Mockingjay Sinatra L & D Nesbitt 20
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Neuter- 3 records total
Best Tonkinese Kitten
Mockingjay Cressida L & D Nesbitt 100
Mockingjay Rue L & D Nesbitt 40
Mockingjay Annie Oakley L Masella 20
Mockingjay Finnick H Gordon 10
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Kitten- 4 records total
 
2015
Prefix Awards
Best Group 1 Prefix
Arrakish B & K Martland 8650
Mikidz S Yandell 4880
Kirashan S Briton 2410
Coonmagic K Mattock 2210
Anzelinka T Burke 880
Cottoncandy L Streeton 730
Shemiaka S Noble 520
Wroxton K Zander 500
Lael J Pappas 90
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Prefix- 9 records total
Best Group 2 Prefix
Templeton M & M Wood 9290
Syana L McNeil 5320
Shimmeree E Hoare 4540
Moorlyka A Tsykin 2020
Simbrulyn L Brunato 1760
Zurisana S Fletcher 1420
Xarifa A Christie 830
Anbessa D Smith 680
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Prefix- 8 records total
Best Group 3 Prefix
Vivace R & E Bruche 3380
Leewood M Hinder 3360
Charlbury A Kirtland 2560
Astracan J Simmons 2550
Bansuli S Nelson 1720
Lilyana L Cech 1530
Tyana S Briton 1280
Mandalei C Liebelt 1030
Zayenah A Herde 880
Blacksmith C & S Ween 830
Densue D & S Ashby 730
Mockingjay L & D Nesbitt 680
Adabel L Westbrook 530
FurReFae J Lawrence 500
Burmesque N Brown 490
Solaces S Allen 370
Adelhills M Radus 350
Messina T Covino 190
Orelia J de Bruin 120
Daphine J Williams 100
Silverink M Grant 80
Littleme B Allen 20
Hakua J Smith 10
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Prefix- 23 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor
Alanna Anesbury-Smith D Smith 131
Tiernan Ween C & S Ween 120
Isabelle Ween C & S Ween 95
Kelton Ween C & S Ween 36
Aiden Martland B & K Martland 29
Holly Winkler D Winkler 27
Chelsea Sturtzel A Sturtzel 22
Tayla Sturtzel A Sturtzel 19
Austin Boath A Boath 17
Charlotte Simmons J Simmons 5
Rhys Roither J & R Roither 5
Summary for Points Title Best Junior Exhibitor- 11 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland 1730
Kirashan Silvan Sameeko S Briton 1500
Rumplteeza Alouette K Mattock 920
Rumplteeza Sass and Bide K Mattock 870
Kirashan Kali Kaleki S Briton 770
Anzelinka Azzure T Burke 620
Mikidz Indianna Rose L Streeton 580
Diamonddoll Yogi Bear A Schuit 460
Arrakish Bossa Nova K Martland 380
Mikidz Chasin A Memphis Dream S Yandell 370
Mikidz Raining Diamonds S Yandell 250
Mikidz Princess Bubblegum L Streeton 230
Shemiaka X Factor T Burke 200
Sonshanley Snow White S Noble 190
Fancyrags Mr Choc O Holic L Streeton 190
Cottoncandy Bliss Bomb L Streeton 160
Koc-Pol Prince Of Persia (IMP POL) S Yandell 140
Fidelis Aurora Australis K Mattock 130
Bindura Blak Peppa S Briton 90
Fluffykins Bachelorette J Pappas 70
Catmandu Legendary Lover J Pappas 70
Diamonddoll Tiger Lily A Schuit 60
Kiwimagic One So Purrfect K & M Smith 50
Anzelinka Lalique T Burke 40
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Entire- 24 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero 1690
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell 1130
Arrakish Classic Nutmeg A & J Nustbajtel 1090
Fidelis Indie K Mattock 970
Arrakish Black Sabbath A & J Nustbajtel 620
Fluffykins Mufasa C Gow 610
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 590
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller 570
Arrakish Andy Capp A & J Nustbajtel 510
Arrakish Chatty Man L Caldwell 510
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith 500
Tantus John Augustus Snow H Gordon 400
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards 390
Sunsoar Snow Bandit J Edwards 330
Shemiaka Yogi Bear C Sewell 290
Mikidz Star Of Memphis K James 220
Mikidz Histoire Parfait L Streeton 160
Mikidz Rebel K James 160
Shemiaka Domino T Burke 150
Miakoschka Cream Of The Crop C Sewell 100
Cooncastle Shaymus Obrien Debbie Neville 100
Mikidz Reddy Teddy M Barwick 90
Mikidz Parfait Amour L Streeton 70
Mikidz Magical Marvin A Boath 70
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider K James 60
Amberglade Jellicle L Horton-Miller 50
Mikidz Mmmmm Chocolate H Gordon 30
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Neuter- 27 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten
Coonmagic Atticus K Mattock 1350
Arrakish Black Roses B Martland 910
Bindura Blak Peppa S Briton 820
Arrakish Ballroom Blitz B & K Martland 710
Coonmagic Alysha K Mattock 620
Cooncastle Shaymus Obrien Debbie Neville 550
Mikidz Raining Diamonds S Yandell 440
Arrakish Rum Ba B & K Martland 410
Starborn Magical Goddess J Waddington 410
Cottoncandy Hubba Bubba L Streeton 310
Shemiaka Vulcan S Noble 300
Guysndolls Blue Destiny C Hallion 240
Tanjirra Valantino A Schuit 230
Anzelinka Lalique T Burke 220
Nzuri Anastasia A Schuit 200
Cottoncandy Bliss Bomb L Streeton 200
Fidelis Indian Summer M Segodina 190
Kiwimagic One So Purrfect K & M Smith 190
Mikidz Two Worlds Collided S Yandell 170
Coonmagic Astrid K Mattock 170
Mikidz Parie Marcie S Yandell 150
Nzuri Assassin A Schuit 150
Kirashan Bleu Krystal S Briton 140
Mikidz Majestic Snowflake S Yandell 120
Lael Sweet Georgia Rose J Pappas 90
Arrakish Art Deco B & K Martland 90
Mikidz Rainbows Down Unda S Yandell 80
Coonmagic Aria S Terrell 70
Cottoncandy Ice Magic L Streeton 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 1 Kitten- 29 records total
Best Group 2 Entire
Templeton Mirror Mirror M & M Wood 1380
Shimmeree Foxy La Femme E Hoare 1150
Shimmeree Aztec Rose E Hoare 1010
Simbrulyn My Laicee L Brunato 990
Syana Street Spirit S Fletcher 760
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation L Brunato 700
Moorlyka Xena S Fletcher 670
Syana Come As You Are L McNeil 640
Shimmeree Cleopatra S Fletcher 580
Moorlyka Kookla A Tsykin 470
Templeton Heavy Petal M & M Wood 370
Xarifa Sweetie Pie E Hoare 350
Templeton Rainbow Magic D Smith 280
Moorlyka Belka A Tsykin 170
Syana Into The White L McNeil 150
Shimmeree Duke Of Hazzard E Hoare 150
Templeton Freckle Buntie M & M Wood 140
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 90
Syana Lilys Garden L McNeil 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Entire- 19 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter
Templeton Valhalla V Brown 1770
Kalinya SO Hazelnut J & A Hobbs 1230
Shimmeree Spellbound C Sargent 890
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough 750
Templeton Sundown C Bentley 600
Brightiger Aspen Moon C Mitchell-Rough 560
Templeton Neon Knight V Brown 550
Syana Moon River S Fuller 520
Syana Some Like it Hot S Fuller 450
Moorlyka Vova A Tsykin 370
Templeton Eothain C Bentley 350
Syana Double Trouble D Sharman 300
Syana Midnight City I Small 300
Shadowfire Geisha Girl M V Devine 240
Templeton Alcide D Smith 240
Minsai Summertime Blues R Hopkins 200
Templeton Original A Sturtzel 200
Syana Tutankhamen K Pearn 120
Anbessa Purrnando D Smith 90
Templeton Skyfall D Smith 70
Anbessa New Moon A Sturtzel 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Neuter- 21 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 1490
Zurisana Ida Sofia S Fletcher 1360
Amarin Odysseus S Fletcher 1160
Templeton Freckle Buntie M & M Wood 930
Simbrulyn Blue Bayou L Brunato 770
Syana Street Spirit L McNeil 730
Templeton Lightning Thief M & M Wood 630
Shimmeree Princess Abby M Millan 420
Anbessa New Moon A Sturtzel 210
Xarifa Azizi M Schultz 200
Tomelima Tresne L McNeil 200
Templeton Bedroom Eyes M & M Wood 200
Shimmeree Leonardo E Hoare 180
Tingsoo Red Dawn D Sharman 170
Syana Moon River S Fuller 170
Syana Into The White L McNeil 170
Syana Amenhotep K Pearn 140
Anbessa Purrnando D Smith 130
Calian Fine China L McNeil 100
Shimmeree Zulu M Schultz 90
Moorlyka Kitten C A Tsykin 70
Moorlyka Kitten B A Tsykin 70
Zurisana Kirsti Magdalene S Fletcher 60
Syana Mr Brightside L McNeil 60
Moorlyka Kitten A A Tsykin 60
Summary for Points Title Best Group 2 Kitten- 25 records total
Best Group 3 Entire
Ajays Total Eclipse S Nelson 1410
Merindalee King For A Day R & E Bruche 1260
Leewood Silken Solitaire M Hinder 1050
Tyana Lady Syriani S Briton 970
Nibbel Everdeen L & D Nesbitt 610
Leewood Lady Burmesque N Brown 560
Mockingjay Primrose L & D Nesbitt 380
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 380
Charlbury Madeline L Caldwell 360
Adabel Orion R Grunwald 330
Charlbury Eye Candy A Kirtland 300
Leewood Billy The Kid M Hinder 250
Shysu Sushi H Whittle 240
Chezami Azazel A Herde 230
Emmel Mellark L & D Nesbitt 230
Gilroy Madam Butterfly C & S Ween 230
Densue Indiana William S & D Ashby 220
Dushara Frank My Way R & E Bruche 220
Astracan Dreams Come True J Lawrence 220
Densue Gabriella Rose S & D Ashby 200
Adelhills Fey Delight J de Bruin 180
Mandalei Infrared C Liebelt 180
Charlbury Gidget A Kirtland 170
Vivace Maestro R & E Bruche 160
Zayenah Purrfection A Herde 160
Adabel Caleyi L Westbrook 140
Tyana Blushadow Niko S Briton 110
Mandalei Jamila C Liebelt 100
Ozspots Golden Eagle T A Kearns 100
Zayenah Peekaboo A Herde 90
Mockingjay Sinatra L & D Nesbitt 90
Bansuli Queen Bee S Nelson 80
Cleveland Blue Hawaii N Brown 80
Silverink Lucifer M Grant 80
Zayenah Heavenly Magic A Herde 80
Tarmac Leopardette T A Kearns 70
Messina My Lady Connie T Covino 60
Leewood Silken déjà Vu M Hinder 60
Bansuli Cotton Candy S Nelson 50
Tyana Lady Alina S Briton 20
Littleme Mi Angelo B Allen 20
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Entire- 41 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche 1680
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet 1350
Cyclard Wow Factor L Caldwell 1290
Astracan Archibald J Simmons 1140
Rebuss Sir Walter Thomas J Jordan 1100
Leewood Lilac Oscar N Rajan 970
Bellaspree Octavia J Jordan 720
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 450
Myenya Nikon Kirovovich J C & S Jordan / Nelson 350
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson 350
Devma Radical Agenda J & A Hobbs 190
Charlbury Noble Spirit L Caldwell 190
Astracan Diaz G & T Martin 180
Lilyana Alexei Leonov A Mouvet 110
Densue Jesse James S & D Ashby 90
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 70
Densue Beauregard William S & D Ashby 60
Bedlington Pudds Pudding B Kemp 60
Charlbury Yearning A Kirtland 50
Leewood Imperial Moet N Brown 30
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Neuter- 20 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 1020
Mandalei Tesserae C Liebelt 750
Charlbury Madeline L Caldwell 690
Danstin Sgt Anderson J Piasente 600
Bansuli Shere Khan K Walker 550
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 500
Chezami Azazel A Herde 500
Burmesque Monsieur Jethro A & C Johnston & McHugh 490
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 430
Bansuli Bohemian Bliss S Nelson 390
Blacksmith Nitrous Oxide C & S Ween 380
Leewood Silken déjà Vu M Hinder 300
Iceni Excalibur S Nelson 300
Charlbury Noble Spirit L Caldwell 280
Bansuli Queen Bee S Nelson 270
Astracan Mist Devine J Simmons 270
Blacksmith Theia C & S Ween 270
Jemdon Miss Indianapolis M Hinder 260
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan 230
Cleveland Blue Hawaii N Brown 220
Solaces Memory Lane L Schneider 200
Ozspots Golden Eagle T A Kearns 190
Tarmac Arthuro A Senar II 190
Blacksmith Leonardo D Kim 180
Solaces Epiphany L Schneider 170
Mockingjay Primrose L & D Nesbitt 150
Leewood Pretty In Pink M Hinder 140
Danstin Justa Jewel D Robertson 140
Messina My Lady Connie T Covino 130
Tyana Mystic Kandalese S Briton 130
Jampadekyi Blue Velvet A Kirtland 120
Bansuli Hip Hop Empire S Nelson 110
Zayenah Peekaboo A Herde 100
Vivace New Moon Rising R & E Bruche 100
Astracan Dreams Come True J Lawrence 90
Charlbury Ghengis Khatt C Sewell 90
Astracan Next Of Kin J Simmons 80
Odessa Silvia Zirova J Pix 80
Lilyana Rafee Miracle Man L Cech 70
Astracan Minnie Mouse G & T Martin 70
Emmel Mellark L & D Nesbitt 70
Densue Annabelle Fluffy S & D Ashby 70
Adabel Wurthy Illusionist L Westbrook 60
Mockingjay Sinatra L & D Nesbitt 60
Tyana Lady Syriani S Briton 50
Vivace Eartha Kitt R & E Bruche 40
Densue Cassandra Holly S & D Ashby 20
Hakua Cheyanne J Smith 10
Summary for Points Title Best Group 3 Kitten- 48 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit
Edward Pattinson T Sturtzel 1660
Misty W Aikman 1650
Murphy Van Winkle J Piasente 580
Little Orphan Andy K Tomlinson 510
Mitchell Mischief T A Kearns 420
Archer S Annear 400
Glimmer J Piasente 390
La Mia Bella J Hollister 380
Wild Rover T A Kearns 320
Little Meems J Piasente 270
Adonis C Gow 250
Kato V Sixx 220
Chira K Musolino 200
Dezzy T A Kearns 160
Grayshia T A Kearns 140
Wynn T A Kearns 130
Graysha T A Kearns 100
Kenny K Tomlinson 100
Miss Kita J Hollister 100
Oragami T A Kearns 100
Lady Rosa J & A Hobbs 60
Mahalia R & E Bruche 60
Travvy (The Frog Prince) V Sixx 50
Summary for Points Title Best Group 4 Exhibit- 23 records total
Breed Awards
Best Persian Entire
Catmandu Legendary Lover J Pappas 10
Fluffykins Bachelorette J Pappas 10
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Entire- 2 records total
Best Persian Neuter
Fluffykins Mufasa C Gow 90
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Neuter- 1 records total
Best Persian Kitten
Lael Sweet Georgia Rose J Pappas 20
Summary for Points Title Best Persian Kitten- 1 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland 190
Arrakish Bossa Nova K Martland 30
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Entire- 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero 168
Arrakish Classic Nutmeg A & J Nustbajtel 102
Arrakish Chatty Man L Caldwell 76
Arrakish Andy Capp A & J Nustbajtel 54
Arrakish Black Sabbath A & J Nustbajtel 38
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter- 5 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Arrakish Black Roses B Martland 100
Arrakish Ballroom Blitz B & K Martland 70
Arrakish Rum Ba B & K Martland 50
Arrakish Art Deco B & K Martland 10
Summary for Points Title Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten- 4 records total
Best Birman Entire
Kirashan Silvan Sameeko S Briton 210
Kirashan Kali Kaleki S Briton 40
Bindura Blak Peppa S Briton 10
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Entire- 3 records total
Best Birman Neuter
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards 100
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards 60
Sunsoar Snow Bandit J Edwards 60
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Neuter- 3 records total
Best Birman Kitten
Bindura Blak Peppa S Briton 130
Kirashan Bleu Krystal S Briton 40
Summary for Points Title Best Birman Kitten- 2 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire
Mikidz Indianna Rose L Streeton 111
Mikidz Chasin A Memphis Dream S Yandell 79
Diamonddoll Yogi Bear A Schuit 56
Mikidz Raining Diamonds S Yandell 46
Mikidz Princess Bubblegum L Streeton 42
Fancyrags Mr Choc O Holic L Streeton 31
Koc-Pol Prince Of Persia (IMP POL) S Yandell 26
Cottoncandy Bliss Bomb L Streeton 25
Kiwimagic One So Purrfect K & M Smith 14
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Entire- 9 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell 172
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller 128
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith 74
Mikidz Star Of Memphis K James 61
Mikidz Reddy Teddy M Barwick 55
Amberglade Jellicle L Horton-Miller 44
Mikidz Mmmmm Chocolate H Gordon 29
Mikidz Histoire Parfait L Streeton 28
Mikidz Rebel K James 27
Mikidz Parfait Amour L Streeton 24
Mikidz Magical Marvin A Boath 15
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider K James 7
Mikidz Aussie K James 7
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Neuter- 13 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten
Cottoncandy Hubba Bubba L Streeton 89
Mikidz Raining Diamonds S Yandell 83
Kiwimagic One So Purrfect K & M Smith 73
Cottoncandy Bliss Bomb L Streeton 70
Tanjirra Valantino A Schuit 42
Nzuri Anastasia A Schuit 40
Guysndolls Blue Destiny C Hallion 37
Mikidz Rainbows Down Unda S Yandell 34
Mikidz Two Worlds Collided S Yandell 27
Mikidz Parie Marcie S Yandell 25
Nzuri Assassin A Schuit 18
Mikidz Majestic Snowflake S Yandell 16
Mikidz Hersheys Kisses K & M Smith 10
Cottoncandy Ice Magic L Streeton 10
Summary for Points Title Best Ragdoll Kitten- 14 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire
Rumplteeza Alouette K Mattock 90
Rumplteeza Sass and Bide K Mattock 80
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Entire- 2 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter
Fidelis Indie K Mattock 170
Tantus John Augustus Snow H Gordon 50
Cooncastle Shaymus Obrien Debbie Neville 10
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Neuter- 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten
Coonmagic Atticus K Mattock 130
Cooncastle Shaymus Obrien Debbie Neville 60
Fidelis Indian Summer M Segodina 20
Coonmagic Alysha K Mattock 10
Summary for Points Title Best Maine Coon Kitten- 4 records total
Best Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten
Starborn Magical Goddess J Waddington 100
Summary for Points Title Best Norwegian Forest Cat Kitten- 1 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire
Anzelinka Azzure T Burke 130
Shemiaka X Factor T Burke 20
Sonshanley Snow White S Noble 20
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire- 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Neuter
Shemiaka Yogi Bear C Sewell 120
Miakoschka Cream Of The Crop C Sewell 90
Shemiaka Domino T Burke 20
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Neuter- 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten
Anzelinka Lalique T Burke 60
Shemiaka Vulcan S Noble 60
Summary for Points Title Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten- 2 records total
Best Siamese Entire
Templeton Mirror Mirror M & M Wood 130
Shimmeree Aztec Rose E Hoare 80
Simbrulyn My Laicee L Brunato 40
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Entire- 3 records total
Best Siamese Neuter
Kalinya SO Hazelnut J & A Hobbs 148
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough 85
Brightiger Aspen Moon C Mitchell-Rough 62
Templeton Neon Knight V Brown 56
Templeton Sundown C Bentley 54
Minsai Summertime Blues R Hopkins 25
Templeton Alcide D Smith 18
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Neuter- 7 records total
Best Siamese Kitten
Amarin Odysseus S Fletcher 110
Simbrulyn Blue Bayou L Brunato 60
Shimmeree Leonardo E Hoare 20
Tomelima Tresne L McNeil 18
Shimmeree Zulu M Schultz 10
Tingsoo Red Dawn D Sharman 8
Moorlyka Kitten C A Tsykin 8
Summary for Points Title Best Siamese Kitten- 7 records total
Best Balinese Neuter
Anbessa New Moon A Sturtzel 20
Summary for Points Title Best Balinese Neuter- 1 records total
Best Balinese Kitten
Anbessa New Moon A Sturtzel 100
Templeton Bedroom Eyes M & M Wood 30
Templeton Mystic Thunder K Walsh 10
Summary for Points Title Best Balinese Kitten- 3 records total
Best Foreign White Neuter
Templeton Eothain C Bentley 140
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White Neuter- 1 records total
Best Foreign White Kitten
Templeton Lightning Thief M & M Wood 130
Calian Fine China L McNeil 30
Summary for Points Title Best Foreign White Kitten- 2 records total
Best Oriental Entire
Shimmeree Foxy La Femme E Hoare 111
Syana Street Spirit S Fletcher 73
Syana Come As You Are L McNeil 69
Shimmeree Cleopatra S Fletcher 61
Moorlyka Kookla A Tsykin 56
Moorlyka Xena S Fletcher 56
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation L Brunato 52
Shimmeree Duke Of Hazzard E Hoare 18
Moorlyka Belka A Tsykin 18
Templeton Rainbow Magic D Smith 16
Templeton Freckle Buntie M & M Wood 15
Syana Into The White L McNeil 15
Xarifa Sweetie Pie E Hoare 10
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Entire- 13 records total
Best Oriental Neuter
Templeton Valhalla V Brown 195
Shimmeree Spellbound C Sargent 116
Syana Some Like it Hot S Fuller 67
Syana Moon River S Fuller 61
Moorlyka Vova A Tsykin 55
Syana Midnight City I Small 52
Syana Tutankhamen K Pearn 29
Shadowfire Geisha Girl M V Devine 29
Syana Double Trouble D Sharman 28
Templeton Skyfall D Smith 8
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Neuter- 10 records total
Best Oriental Kitten
Zurisana Ida Sofia S Fletcher 130
Templeton Freckle Buntie M & M Wood 96
Syana Street Spirit L McNeil 58
Shimmeree Princess Abby M Millan 46
Syana Into The White L McNeil 24
Xarifa Azizi M Schultz 20
Syana Mr Brightside L McNeil 14
Syana Amenhotep K Pearn 14
Syana Moon River S Fuller 8
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Kitten- 9 records total
Best Oriental Longhair Entire
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 10
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Longhair Entire- 1 records total
Best Oriental Longhair Neuter
Templeton Original A Sturtzel 60
Anbessa Purrnando D Smith 30
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Longhair Neuter- 2 records total
Best Oriental Longhair Kitten
Templeton Dapple Fashion M & M Wood 190
Summary for Points Title Best Oriental Longhair Kitten- 1 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter
Cyclard Wow Factor L Caldwell 260
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Neuter- 1 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten
Solaces Memory Lane L Schneider 30
Solaces Epiphany L Schneider 20
Summary for Points Title Best British Shorthair Kitten- 2 records total
Best Russian Entire
Tyana Lady Syriani S Briton 200
Tyana Blushadow Niko S Briton 40
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Entire- 2 records total
Best Russian Neuter
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet 180
Myenya Nikon Kirovovich J C & S Jordan / Nelson 40
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson 40
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Neuter- 3 records total
Best Russian Kitten
Tyana Mystic Kandalese S Briton 30
Tyana Lady Syriani S Briton 30
Odessa Silvia Zirova J Pix 10
Lilyana Rafee Miracle Man L Cech 10
Summary for Points Title Best Russian Kitten- 4 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire
Merindalee King For A Day R & E Bruche 140
Charlbury Madeline L Caldwell 50
Charlbury Eye Candy A Kirtland 40
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Entire- 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Neuter
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche 200
Charlbury Noble Spirit L Caldwell 20
Charlbury Yearning A Kirtland 20
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Neuter- 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten
Charlbury Madeline L Caldwell 120
Charlbury Noble Spirit L Caldwell 40
Vivace Eartha Kitt R & E Bruche 10
Summary for Points Title Best Abyssinian Kitten- 3 records total
Best Somali Entire
Dushara Frank My Way R & E Bruche 80
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 70
Vivace Maestro R & E Bruche 30
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Entire- 3 records total
Best Somali Neuter
Silamos Leonard Cohen L Schneider 50
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Neuter- 1 records total
Best Somali Kitten
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche 170
Vivace New Moon Rising R & E Bruche 60
Vivace Kitten A R & E Bruche 10
Summary for Points Title Best Somali Kitten- 3 records total
Best Burmese Entire
Leewood Silken Solitaire M Hinder 130
Leewood Lady Burmesque N Brown 82
Gilroy Madam Butterfly C & S Ween 48
Shysu Sushi H Whittle 41
Densue Indiana William S & D Ashby 40
Charlbury Gidget A Kirtland 39
Densue Gabriella Rose S & D Ashby 26
Cleveland Blue Hawaii N Brown 18
Leewood Silken déjà Vu M Hinder 18
Mandalei Infrared C Liebelt 18
Mandalei Jamila C Liebelt 15
Leewood Billy The Kid M Hinder 15
Charlbury Ivory Imogen D Winkler 10
Messina My Lady Connie T Covino 8
Tsing Tu Yum Yum H Whittle 6
Anell Hugo Boss C Liebelt 5
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Entire- 16 records total
Best Burmese Neuter
Leewood Lilac Oscar N Rajan 170
Densue Beauregard William S & D Ashby 20
Leewood Imperial Moet N Brown 18
Densue Jesse James S & D Ashby 8
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Neuter- 4 records total
Best Burmese Kitten
Mandalei Tesserae C Liebelt 101
Burmesque Monsieur Jethro A & C Johnston & McHugh 66
Leewood Silken déjà Vu M Hinder 66
Blacksmith Nitrous Oxide C & S Ween 65
Cleveland Blue Hawaii N Brown 55
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan 55
Blacksmith Theia C & S Ween 49
Jemdon Miss Indianapolis M Hinder 45
Jampadekyi Blue Velvet A Kirtland 28
Densue Annabelle Fluffy S & D Ashby 20
Messina My Lady Connie T Covino 20
Blacksmith Leonardo D Kim 15
Leewood Pretty In Pink M Hinder 15
Charlbury Ghengis Khatt C Sewell 10
Densue Cassandra Holly S & D Ashby 8
Hakua Cheyanne J Smith 7
Burmesque Bombshell N Brown 6
Summary for Points Title Best Burmese Kitten- 17 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire
Astracan Dreams Come True J Lawrence 90
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Entire- 1 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter
Astracan Archibald J Simmons 200
Astracan Diaz G & T Martin 40
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 10
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Neuter- 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence 88
Astracan Mist Devine J Simmons 76
Astracan Targaryen G & T Martin 50
Astracan Dreams Come True J Lawrence 30
Astracan Minnie Mouse G & T Martin 20
Astracan Next Of Kin J Simmons 10
Summary for Points Title Best Devon Rex Kitten- 6 records total
Best Selkirk Rex Neuter
Rebuss Sir Walter Thomas J Jordan 230
Rebuss Bedroom Eyes D Robertson 10
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex Neuter- 2 records total
Best Selkirk Rex Longhair Kitten
Danstin Sgt Anderson J Piasente 200
Danstin Justa Jewel D Robertson 20
Summary for Points Title Best Selkirk Rex Longhair Kitten- 2 records total
Best Bengal Entire
Ajays Total Eclipse S Nelson 230
Adabel Orion R Grunwald 65
Bansuli Cotton Candy S Nelson 42
Adelhills Fey Delight J de Bruin 36
Adabel Caleyi L Westbrook 29
Bansuli Queen Bee S Nelson 19
Silverink Lucifer M Grant 18
Bansuli Black Diamond S Nelson 11
Tarmac Leopardette T A Kearns 10
Kodiak Pixie Dream C Dawe 0
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Entire- 10 records total
Best Bengal Neuter
Chantay Puttin On The Ritz L Westbrook 90
Tarmac All That Glitters T A Kearns 40
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Neuter- 2 records total
Best Bengal Kitten
Bansuli Shere Khan K Walker 86
Bansuli Bohemian Bliss S Nelson 77
Iceni Excalibur S Nelson 43
Bansuli Hip Hop Empire S Nelson 43
Bansuli Queen Bee S Nelson 30
Adabel Wurthy Illusionist L Westbrook 10
Iceni Phoenix Rising L Westbrook 10
Silverink Silver Reign M Grant 10
Tarmac Arthuro A Senar II 10
Bansuli Black Diamond S Nelson 8
Summary for Points Title Best Bengal Kitten- 10 records total
Best Australian Mist Neuter
Aacarmar Ilumizi Kadin K Musolino 30
Summary for Points Title Best Australian Mist Neuter- 1 records total
Best Ocicat Entire
Zayenah Purrfection A Herde 120
Zayenah Peekaboo A Herde 50
Chezami Azazel A Herde 30
Ozspots Golden Eagle T A Kearns 30
Zayenah Heavenly Magic A Herde 20
Rainforest Taro Hunter (Imp USA) L Westbrook 10
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Entire- 6 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde 230
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Neuter- 1 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten
Zayenah Peekaboo A Herde 70
Chezami Azazel A Herde 70
Ozspots Golden Eagle T A Kearns 30
Summary for Points Title Best Ocicat Kitten- 3 records total
Best Munchkin Longhair Entire
Littleme Mi Mia B Allen 20
Littleme Mi Lola B Allen 10
Summary for Points Title Best Munchkin Longhair Entire- 2 records total
Best Munchkin Shorthair Entire
Littleme Mi Angelo B Allen 110
Summary for Points Title Best Munchkin Shorthair Entire- 1 records total
Best American Shorthair Neuter
Bellaspree Octavia J C & S Jordan / Nelson 240
Summary for Points Title Best American Shorthair Neuter- 1 records total
Best Egyptian Mau Neuter
Devma Radical Agenda J & A Hobbs 170
Summary for Points Title Best Egyptian Mau Neuter- 1 records total
Best Tonkinese Entire
Nibbel Everdeen L & D Nesbitt 100
Mockingjay Primrose L & D Nesbitt 70
Emmel Mellark L & D Nesbitt 60
Mockingjay Sinatra L & D Nesbitt 20
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Entire- 4 records total
Best Tonkinese Kitten
Emmel Mellark L & D Nesbitt 30
Mockingjay Primrose L & D Nesbitt 30
Mockingjay Sinatra L & D Nesbitt 20
Summary for Points Title Best Tonkinese Kitten- 3 records total