Shows per page: 
Select Show : 
Select Award : 
Select Group : 
Select Breed : 
Search Cage No : 
Search Cat : 
Search Owner : 
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last
Fancy Felines SA - 20/05/2018
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Kayne Seaman - Densue Christoph Columbus (Cage 357)
Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Densue Christoph Columbus K Seaman
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Jaimee Kennett - Vivace Artemis (Cage 339)
Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Vivace Artemis J Kennett
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 2 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock

  Ring 3 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 105)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith

  Ring 2 
Rocknrags Alley Kat - Ragdoll (Seal Point) (Cage 104)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith

  Ring 3 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 105)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Rocknrags Alley Kat - Ragdoll (Seal Point) (Cage 104)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith

  Ring 2 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 105)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith

  Ring 3 
Rocknrags Alley Kat - Ragdoll (Seal Point) (Cage 104)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Milkshake - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Bobbysocks Summer Heat - Birman (Red Point) (Cage 106)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: D Figg | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Milkshake - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup - Birman (Seal Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 107)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: G & J Weekes | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Milkshake - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 3 
Coolcoons Kimi - Maine Coon (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 111)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: F Cooper & M Bailey | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Charlie - Ragdoll (Seal Mitted) (Cage 115)
Owner: D Cuconits | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mikidz Charlie D Cuconits

  Ring 2 
Amberglade Blue Belle - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 114)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Breeder: Elly Barton | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller

  Ring 3 
Ilangi Billie Claire - Persian (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Edwards | Breeder: J Lawson | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Ilangi Billie Claire D Edwards
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Fidelis Maximus Caesar - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 110)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: T Lamb | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Fidelis Maximus Caesar M Wright

  Ring 2 
Fidelis Maximus Caesar - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 110)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: T Lamb | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Fidelis Maximus Caesar M Wright

  Ring 3 
Fidelis Maximus Caesar - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 110)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: T Lamb | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Fidelis Maximus Caesar M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Penny Lane - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tortie Tabby and White) (Cage 120)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Coonmagic Penny Lane K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Penny Lane - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tortie Tabby and White) (Cage 120)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Coonmagic Penny Lane K Mattock

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 125)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift S Noble
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 119)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose B Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Wishes And Kisses - Exotic Shorthair (Black Bicolour) (Cage 117)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Arrakish Wishes And Kisses B Martland

  Ring 3 
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 119)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 125)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift S Noble

  Ring 2 
Pussyfoot Jaaxson - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Classic Tabby) (Cage 118)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Pussyfoot Jaaxson B Martland

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Penny Lane - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tortie Tabby and White) (Cage 120)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coonmagic Penny Lane K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Pussyfoot Jaaxson - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Classic Tabby) (Cage 118)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Pussyfoot Jaaxson B Martland

  Ring 2 
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 119)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose B Martland

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Wishes And Kisses - Exotic Shorthair (Black Bicolour) (Cage 117)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Arrakish Wishes And Kisses B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Chasin Lewis - Ragdoll (Blue Tabby Point) (Cage 123)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mikidz Chasin Lewis M Mitchell

  Ring 2 
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 125)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift S Noble

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Spock - Maine Coon (White) (Cage 121)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coonmagic Spock H Gordon
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Cleopatra - Oriental (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Cleopatra - Oriental (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Cleopatra - Oriental (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Friendly Fire - Siamese (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Friendly Fire - Siamese (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Friendly Fire - Siamese (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Anbessa Fox Mulder - Balinese (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 203)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith

  Ring 2 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin - Oriental (Blue) (Cage 207)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin - Oriental (Blue) (Cage 207)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Spectre - Oriental (Chocolate Spotted Bicolour) (Cage 206)
Owner: I Small | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Syana Spectre I Small

  Ring 2 
Syana Spring Blossom - Siamese (Chocolate Point) (Cage 212)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 3 
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Fairytale - Balinese (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 3 
Syana Spectre - Oriental (Chocolate Spotted Bicolour) (Cage 206)
Owner: I Small | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Spectre I Small
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 2 
Templeton Fairytale - Balinese (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Syana Spring Blossom - Siamese (Chocolate Point) (Cage 212)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Mazikeen - Oriental (Black) (Cage 221)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Templeton Mazikeen M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Syana Cloudbusting - Foreign White (White , Blue Eyed) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil

  Ring 3 
Syana Cloudbusting - Foreign White (White , Blue Eyed) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Black Swordsman - Oriental (Black) (Cage 217)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Templeton Black Swordsman A Anesbury-Smith

  Ring 2 
Syana Hot Fuss - Oriental (cinnamon spotted) (Cage 216)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Syana Hot Fuss L McNeil

  Ring 3 
Templeton David Duchovny - Oriental (Chocolate) (Cage 219)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton David Duchovny D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton David Duchovny - Oriental (Chocolate) (Cage 219)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Templeton David Duchovny D Smith

  Ring 2 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 224)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Syana Colorado - Oriental (Black Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 218)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Colorado L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 224)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Templeton Black Swordsman - Oriental (Black) (Cage 217)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton Black Swordsman A Anesbury-Smith

  Ring 3 
Syana Hot Fuss - Oriental (cinnamon spotted) (Cage 216)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Hot Fuss L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Syana Cloudbusting - Foreign White (White , Blue Eyed) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Syana Colorado - Oriental (Black Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 218)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Syana Colorado L McNeil

  Ring 3 
Syana Sky Took Hold - Siamese (Blue Point) (Cage 223)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Sky Took Hold L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Vivace One Vision - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 317)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Chezami Azazel - Ocicat (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 312)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 3 
Allerbeste Clara Bow - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 301)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Densue Calamity Jane - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 304)
Owner: S & D Ashby | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby

  Ring 2 
Vivace One Vision - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 317)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Boldnbeauty Lily - Sphynx (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Clara Bow - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 301)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Deemar Precious Imogen - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 305)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: M & D Wenham | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Deemar Precious Imogen Y Halfpenny

  Ring 3 
Deemar Precious Imogen - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 305)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: M & D Wenham | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Deemar Precious Imogen Y Halfpenny
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Boldnbeauty Lily - Sphynx (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin

  Ring 2 
Boldnbeauty Lily - Sphynx (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin

  Ring 3 
Vivace Blue Danube - Somali (Blue) (Cage 318)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Vivace Blue Danube R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Deemar Precious Imogen - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 305)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: M & D Wenham | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Deemar Precious Imogen Y Halfpenny

  Ring 2 
Densue Calamity Jane - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 304)
Owner: S & D Ashby | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby

  Ring 3 
Vivace One Vision - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 317)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Chezami Azazel - Ocicat (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 312)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Honey Truffle - Ocicat (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 313)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde

  Ring 3 
Densue Calamity Jane - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 304)
Owner: S & D Ashby | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Una - Munchkin (Shorthair) (Blue Tortie Point) (Cage 311)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Littleme Mi Una B Allen

  Ring 2 
Vivace Beethoven - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 319)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Vivace Beethoven R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Stars Collide - Ocicat (Cinnamon Silver Spotted) (Cage 316)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Eighth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Vivace Beethoven - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 319)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Vivace Beethoven R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace Blue Danube - Somali (Blue) (Cage 318)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Vivace Blue Danube R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Now is Awesome - Burmese (Lilac) (Cage 308)
Owner: A & C Johnston & McHugh | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Burmesque Now is Awesome A & C Johnston & McHugh
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Cromwell Merlin - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 331)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Lyndsey Banfield and Gerald McCarthy | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Cromwell Merlin T Covino

  Ring 2 
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich - Russian (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: J Jordan / C Nelson | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson

  Ring 3 
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat - Sphynx (Seal Mink Bicolour) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Novas Rusty - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 329)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Adelhills Novas Rusty S Morris

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae - Devon Rex (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 335)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich - Russian (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: J Jordan / C Nelson | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich - Russian (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: J Jordan / C Nelson | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson

  Ring 2 
Cromwell Merlin - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 331)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Lyndsey Banfield and Gerald McCarthy | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Cromwell Merlin T Covino

  Ring 3 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae - Devon Rex (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 335)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 333)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: T Cox & R Clark | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny

  Ring 2 
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat - Sphynx (Seal Mink Bicolour) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Versace - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 332)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Charlbury Versace K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Novas Rory - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 330)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Adelhills Novas Rory S Morris

  Ring 2 
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 333)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: T Cox & R Clark | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Zorro - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 334)
Owner: A & C Johnston & McHugh | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Burmesque Zorro A & C Johnston & McHugh
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mockingjay Primrose - Tonkinese (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 342)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella

  Ring 2 
Vivace Artemis - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 339)
Owner: J Kennett | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Vivace Artemis J Kennett

  Ring 3 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 328)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Like A Prayer - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 366)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown

  Ring 2 
Miamber Brianas Oberon - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Silver Shaded) (Cage 368)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Miamber Brianas Oberon M Ristuccia

  Ring 3 
Skinnydippin Sassylicious - Sphynx (Blue) (Cage 389)
Owner: C Burke | Breeder: K Faggotter | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Skinnydippin Sassylicious C Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Solaces Major Tom - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen

  Ring 2 
Solaces Major Tom - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen

  Ring 3 
Allerbeste Emily Bronte - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 347)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Allerbeste Emily Bronte L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Liberty Belle - Burmese (Blue Tortie) (Cage 365)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Leewood Liberty Belle M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 353)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: T & C Merritt | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella T Covino

  Ring 3 
Solaces Major Tom - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Miamber Brianas Sprite - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver Shaded) (Cage 369)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Miamber Brianas Sprite M Ristuccia

  Ring 2 
Leewood Like A Prayer - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 366)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown

  Ring 3 
Vadash Lucy In The Sky - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 349)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Vadash Lucy In The Sky D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Catiro Monty - Sphynx (Black) (Cage 385)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: Tarryn McFarlane | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Catiro Monty S Morris

  Ring 2 
Leewood Secret Angel - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 367)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Leewood Secret Angel M Hinder

  Ring 3 
Killara Shepherds Delight - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Red Spotted Tabby) (Cage 380)
Owner: J & S Jordan & Nelson | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Killara Shepherds Delight J & S Jordan & Nelson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Ashmiyah Dakoda Rose - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 351)
Owner: K Harris | Breeder: Lee Schilling | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Ashmiyah Dakoda Rose K Harris

  Ring 2 
Densue Christoph Columbus - Burmese (Red) (Cage 357)
Owner: K Seaman | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Densue Christoph Columbus K Seaman

  Ring 3 
Myenya Richard Gere - Russian (Blue) (Cage 377)
Owner: R Haese | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Myenya Richard Gere R Haese
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Wombat Divine - Burmese (Brown Tortie) (Cage 364)
Owner: J Bradshaw | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Burmesque Wombat Divine J Bradshaw

  Ring 2 
Miamber Brianas Sprite - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver Shaded) (Cage 369)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Miamber Brianas Sprite M Ristuccia

  Ring 3 
FurReFae When Doves Cry - Devon Rex (Black Silver Tortie Mackeral Tabby & White) (Cage 370)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
FurReFae When Doves Cry J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Eighth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Emily Bronte - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 347)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Allerbeste Emily Bronte L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Emily Bronte - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 347)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Allerbeste Emily Bronte L Caldwell

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Blueberry Dream - Ocicat (Blue Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 375)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Zayenah Blueberry Dream A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Ninth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Artnudeveau Chick Pea - Sphynx (Black Tortie Tabby with White) (Cage 393)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: V Bridle | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Artnudeveau Chick Pea K Faggotter

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Chloe - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 358)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Mockingjay Chloe L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 3 
Miamber Brianas Oberon - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Silver Shaded) (Cage 368)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Miamber Brianas Oberon M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Tenth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Secret Angel - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 367)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Leewood Secret Angel M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Myenya Richard Gere - Russian (Blue) (Cage 377)
Owner: R Haese | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Myenya Richard Gere R Haese

  Ring 3 
Leewood Secret Angel - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 367)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Leewood Secret Angel M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Errol Flynn - Companion Cat (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 401)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Errol Flynn L Horton-Miller

  Ring 2 
Pippi Longstocking - Companion Cat (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 405)
Owner: M Wright | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Pippi Longstocking M Wright

  Ring 3 
Errol Flynn - Companion Cat (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 401)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Errol Flynn L Horton-Miller
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Ruby Wilmott - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 404)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Ruby Wilmott C Willmott

  Ring 2 
Ruby Wilmott - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 404)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Ruby Wilmott C Willmott

  Ring 3 
Ruby Wilmott - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 404)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Ruby Wilmott C Willmott
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Little Orphan Andy - Companion Cat (Cream Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 402)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Little Orphan Andy K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Errol Flynn - Companion Cat (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 401)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Errol Flynn L Horton-Miller

  Ring 3 
Octavia - Companion Cat (Blue Tortie) (Cage 403)
Owner: D Smith | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Octavia D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Octavia - Companion Cat (Blue Tortie) (Cage 403)
Owner: D Smith | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Octavia D Smith

  Ring 2 
Little Orphan Andy - Companion Cat (Cream Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 402)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Little Orphan Andy K Tomlinson

  Ring 3 
Pippi Longstocking - Companion Cat (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 405)
Owner: M Wright | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Pippi Longstocking M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Pippi Longstocking - Companion Cat (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 405)
Owner: M Wright | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Pippi Longstocking M Wright

  Ring 2 
Octavia - Companion Cat (Blue Tortie) (Cage 403)
Owner: D Smith | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Octavia D Smith

  Ring 3 
Little Orphan Andy - Companion Cat (Cream Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 402)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Little Orphan Andy K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Neuter

  Ring 1 
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup (Seal Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 107)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: G & J Weekes | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Sunsoar Snow Buttercup J Edwards

  Ring 2 
Bobbysocks Summer Heat (Red Point) (Cage 106)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: D Figg | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards

  Ring 3 
Bobbysocks Summer Heat (Red Point) (Cage 106)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: D Figg | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Bobbysocks Summer Heat J Edwards
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Milkshake (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Milkshake (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Milkshake (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 119)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose B Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Wishes And Kisses (Black Bicolour) (Cage 117)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Arrakish Wishes And Kisses B Martland

  Ring 3 
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 119)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Pussyfoot La Vie En Rose B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire

  Ring 1 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic China Doll (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic China Doll (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey (Brown Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey (Brown Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey (Brown Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 109)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Penny Lane (Brown Classic Tortie Tabby and White) (Cage 120)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Coonmagic Penny Lane K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Penny Lane (Brown Classic Tortie Tabby and White) (Cage 120)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Coonmagic Penny Lane K Mattock

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Penny Lane (Brown Classic Tortie Tabby and White) (Cage 120)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Coonmagic Penny Lane K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Persian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Ilangi Billie Claire (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Edwards | Breeder: J Lawson | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Ilangi Billie Claire D Edwards

  Ring 2 
Ilangi Billie Claire (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Edwards | Breeder: J Lawson | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Ilangi Billie Claire D Edwards

  Ring 3 
Ilangi Billie Claire (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Edwards | Breeder: J Lawson | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Ilangi Billie Claire D Edwards
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Persian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Sassypatch Domino Effect (Black Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: K Perry | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Sassypatch Domino Effect K Perry

  Ring 2 
Sassypatch Domino Effect (Black Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: K Perry | Breeder: | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Sassypatch Domino Effect K Perry

  Ring 3 
Sassypatch Domino Effect (Black Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: K Perry | Breeder: | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Sassypatch Domino Effect K Perry
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire

  Ring 1 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters (Blue Point) (Cage 105)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith

  Ring 2 
Rocknrags Alley Kat (Seal Point) (Cage 104)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith

  Ring 3 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters (Blue Point) (Cage 105)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Charlie (Seal Mitted) (Cage 115)
Owner: D Cuconits | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mikidz Charlie D Cuconits

  Ring 2 
Amberglade Blue Belle (Blue Point) (Cage 114)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Breeder: Elly Barton | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller

  Ring 3 
Mikidz Xavier Octavious (Blue Point) (Cage 113)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Chasin Lewis (Blue Tabby Point) (Cage 123)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mikidz Chasin Lewis M Mitchell

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Chasin Lewis (Blue Tabby Point) (Cage 123)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Mikidz Chasin Lewis M Mitchell

  Ring 3 
Mikidz Chasin Lewis (Blue Tabby Point) (Cage 123)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Mikidz Chasin Lewis M Mitchell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 125)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift S Noble

  Ring 2 
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 125)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Shemiaka Halo`s Gift S Noble

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka Nikita (Black Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 126)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Shemiaka Nikita S Noble
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Balinese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Anbessa Fox Mulder (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 203)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith

  Ring 2 
Templeton Fairytale (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Anbessa Fox Mulder (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 203)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Foreign White Kitten

  Ring 1 
Syana Cloudbusting (White , Blue Eyed) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Syana Cloudbusting (White , Blue Eyed) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil

  Ring 3 
Syana Cloudbusting (White , Blue Eyed) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 2 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 3 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Cleopatra (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Cleopatra (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Cleopatra (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Spectre (Chocolate Spotted Bicolour) (Cage 206)
Owner: I Small | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Syana Spectre I Small

  Ring 2 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin (Blue) (Cage 207)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin (Blue) (Cage 207)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Mazikeen (Black) (Cage 221)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Templeton Mazikeen M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Syana Hot Fuss (cinnamon spotted) (Cage 216)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Syana Hot Fuss L McNeil

  Ring 3 
Templeton David Duchovny (Chocolate) (Cage 219)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton David Duchovny D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Black Swordsman (Black) (Cage 217)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Templeton Black Swordsman A Anesbury-Smith

  Ring 2 
Templeton Black Swordsman (Black) (Cage 217)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton Black Swordsman A Anesbury-Smith

  Ring 3 
Syana Colorado (Black Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 218)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Colorado L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Best Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton David Duchovny (Chocolate) (Cage 219)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Templeton David Duchovny D Smith

  Ring 2 
Syana Colorado (Black Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 218)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Syana Colorado L McNeil

  Ring 3 
Syana Hot Fuss (cinnamon spotted) (Cage 216)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Hot Fuss L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Friendly Fire (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Friendly Fire (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Friendly Fire (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Once Upona Time (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 214)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Templeton Once Upona Time (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 214)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 3 
Syana Spring Blossom (Chocolate Point) (Cage 212)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf (Lilac Point) (Cage 224)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf (Lilac Point) (Cage 224)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Syana Sky Took Hold (Blue Point) (Cage 223)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Syana Sky Took Hold L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Clara Bow (Tawny) (Cage 301)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Osiris (V) Joys Legend (Tawny) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: S Shawn | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Osiris (V) Joys Legend L Caldwell

  Ring 3 
Allerbeste Clara Bow (Tawny) (Cage 301)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Allerbeste Clara Bow L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Emily Bronte (Tawny) (Cage 347)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Allerbeste Emily Bronte L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Emily Bronte (Tawny) (Cage 347)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Allerbeste Emily Bronte L Caldwell

  Ring 3 
Allerbeste Emily Bronte (Tawny) (Cage 347)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Allerbeste Emily Bronte L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Abyssinian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Amber Moon (Tawny) (Cage 344)
Owner: P & M Casey | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Allerbeste Amber Moon P & M Casey

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Amber Moon (Tawny) (Cage 344)
Owner: P & M Casey | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Allerbeste Amber Moon P & M Casey

  Ring 3 
Allerbeste Sophie Moon (Tawny) (Cage 343)
Owner: P & M Casey | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Allerbeste Sophie Moon P & M Casey
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Novas Rusty (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 329)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Adelhills Novas Rusty S Morris

  Ring 2 
Vadash Toblerone (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 327)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes

  Ring 3 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 328)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Bengal Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Novas Rory (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 330)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Adelhills Novas Rory S Morris

  Ring 2 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 328)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes

  Ring 3 
Adelhills Novas Rusty (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 329)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Adelhills Novas Rusty S Morris
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Ashmiyah Dakoda Rose (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 351)
Owner: K Harris | Breeder: Lee Schilling | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Ashmiyah Dakoda Rose K Harris

  Ring 2 
Vadash Lucy In The Sky (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 349)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Vadash Lucy In The Sky D & S Hughes

  Ring 3 
Vadash Lucy In The Sky (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 349)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Vadash Lucy In The Sky D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Cromwell Merlin (Blue) (Cage 331)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Lyndsey Banfield and Gerald McCarthy | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Cromwell Merlin T Covino

  Ring 2 
Cromwell Merlin (Blue) (Cage 331)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Lyndsey Banfield and Gerald McCarthy | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Cromwell Merlin T Covino

  Ring 3 
Cromwell Merlin (Blue) (Cage 331)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Lyndsey Banfield and Gerald McCarthy | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Cromwell Merlin T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Solaces Major Tom (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen

  Ring 2 
Solaces Major Tom (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen

  Ring 3 
Solaces Major Tom (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve British Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Solaces Living Doll (Blue) (Cage 356)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Solaces Living Doll S Allen

  Ring 2 
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella (Blue) (Cage 353)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: T & C Merritt | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella T Covino

  Ring 3 
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella (Blue) (Cage 353)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: T & C Merritt | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Carinya Buddy`s Little Bella T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Densue Calamity Jane (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 304)
Owner: S & D Ashby | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby

  Ring 2 
Deemar Precious Imogen (Chocolate) (Cage 305)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: M & D Wenham | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Deemar Precious Imogen Y Halfpenny

  Ring 3 
Deemar Precious Imogen (Chocolate) (Cage 305)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: M & D Wenham | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Deemar Precious Imogen Y Halfpenny
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Deemar Precious Imogen (Chocolate) (Cage 305)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: M & D Wenham | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Deemar Precious Imogen Y Halfpenny

  Ring 2 
Densue Calamity Jane (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 304)
Owner: S & D Ashby | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby

  Ring 3 
Densue Calamity Jane (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 304)
Owner: S & D Ashby | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Densue Calamity Jane S & D Ashby
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven (Chocolate) (Cage 333)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: T Cox & R Clark | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny

  Ring 2 
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven (Chocolate) (Cage 333)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: T Cox & R Clark | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Versace (Chocolate) (Cage 332)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Charlbury Versace K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Like A Prayer (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 366)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown

  Ring 2 
Leewood Like A Prayer (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 366)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown

  Ring 3 
Leewood Secret Angel (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 367)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Leewood Secret Angel M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Liberty Belle (Blue Tortie) (Cage 365)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Leewood Liberty Belle M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Leewood Secret Angel (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 367)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Leewood Secret Angel M Hinder

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Wombat Divine (Brown Tortie) (Cage 364)
Owner: J Bradshaw | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Burmesque Wombat Divine J Bradshaw
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Wombat Divine (Brown Tortie) (Cage 364)
Owner: J Bradshaw | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Burmesque Wombat Divine J Bradshaw

  Ring 2 
Densue Christoph Columbus (Red) (Cage 357)
Owner: K Seaman | Breeder: D & S Ashby | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Densue Christoph Columbus K Seaman

  Ring 3 
Leewood Liberty Belle (Blue Tortie) (Cage 365)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Leewood Liberty Belle M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
4th Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Secret Angel (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 367)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Leewood Secret Angel M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Chloe (Chocolate) (Cage 358)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Mockingjay Chloe L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 3 
Kittykatz The Legind Begins (Chocolate) (Cage 361)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: T Cox & R Clark | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Kittykatz The Legind Begins N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
5th Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Mandalei Abstract (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 359)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mandalei Abstract C Liebelt

  Ring 2 
Mandalei Abstract (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 359)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Mandalei Abstract C Liebelt

  Ring 3 
Burmesque William Wallace (Red) (Cage 363)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Burmesque William Wallace N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Miamber Brianas Sprite (Chocolate Silver Shaded) (Cage 369)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Miamber Brianas Sprite M Ristuccia

  Ring 2 
Miamber Brianas Oberon (Brown Silver Shaded) (Cage 368)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Miamber Brianas Oberon M Ristuccia

  Ring 3 
Miamber Brianas Oberon (Brown Silver Shaded) (Cage 368)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Miamber Brianas Oberon M Ristuccia
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 335)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 335)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 335)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten

  Ring 1 
FurReFae When Doves Cry (Black Silver Tortie Mackeral Tabby & White) (Cage 370)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
FurReFae When Doves Cry J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
FurReFae When Doves Cry (Black Silver Tortie Mackeral Tabby & White) (Cage 370)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
FurReFae When Doves Cry J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
FurReFae When Doves Cry (Black Silver Tortie Mackeral Tabby & White) (Cage 370)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
FurReFae When Doves Cry J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Munchkin (Longhair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Xena (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 310)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Littleme Mi Xena B Allen

  Ring 2 
Littleme Mi Xena (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 310)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Littleme Mi Xena B Allen

  Ring 3 
Littleme Mi Xena (Black Tortie Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 310)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Littleme Mi Xena B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Una (Blue Tortie Point) (Cage 311)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Littleme Mi Una B Allen

  Ring 2 
Littleme Mi Una (Blue Tortie Point) (Cage 311)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Littleme Mi Una B Allen

  Ring 3 
Littleme Mi Una (Blue Tortie Point) (Cage 311)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Littleme Mi Una B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Unano Lachy (Black) (Cage 373)
Owner: A I Senar | Breeder: Alfred II Senar | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Unano Lachy A I Senar

  Ring 2 
Unano Lachy (Black) (Cage 373)
Owner: A I Senar | Breeder: Alfred II Senar | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Unano Lachy A I Senar

  Ring 3 
Unano Lachy (Black) (Cage 373)
Owner: A I Senar | Breeder: Alfred II Senar | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Unano Lachy A I Senar
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Entire

  Ring 1 
Chezami Azazel (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 312)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 2 
Chezami Azazel (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 312)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Stars Collide (Cinnamon Silver Spotted) (Cage 316)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Ocicat Entire

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Stars Collide (Cinnamon Silver Spotted) (Cage 316)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Honey Truffle (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 313)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde

  Ring 3 
Vilas` Livius van Zebdaj (Blue Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 314)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: W. van der Heijden | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Vilas` Livius van Zebdaj A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Blueberry Dream (Blue Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 375)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Zayenah Blueberry Dream A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Just Like Fire (Chocolate silver spotted tabby) (Cage 376)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Zayenah Just Like Fire A Herde

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Blueberry Dream (Blue Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 375)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Zayenah Blueberry Dream A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Russian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: J Jordan / C Nelson | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson

  Ring 2 
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: J Jordan / C Nelson | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson

  Ring 3 
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: J Jordan / C Nelson | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Myenya Mikhail Kirovovich J Jordan / C Nelson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Russian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Myenya Richard Gere (Blue) (Cage 377)
Owner: R Haese | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Myenya Richard Gere R Haese

  Ring 2 
Myenya Richard Gere (Blue) (Cage 377)
Owner: R Haese | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Myenya Richard Gere R Haese

  Ring 3 
Myenya Richard Gere (Blue) (Cage 377)
Owner: R Haese | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Myenya Richard Gere R Haese
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 379)
Owner: J & S Jordan & Nelson | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Killara Shepherds Warning J & S Jordan & Nelson

  Ring 2 
Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 379)
Owner: J & S Jordan & Nelson | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Killara Shepherds Warning J & S Jordan & Nelson

  Ring 3 
Killara Shepherds Delight (Red Spotted Tabby) (Cage 380)
Owner: J & S Jordan & Nelson | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Killara Shepherds Delight J & S Jordan & Nelson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Riverlight Smokey Joe (Chocolate Smoke) (Cage 381)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Riverlight Smokey Joe B Allen

  Ring 2 
Riverlight Smokey Joe (Chocolate Smoke) (Cage 381)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Riverlight Smokey Joe B Allen

  Ring 3 
Riverlight Smokey Joe (Chocolate Smoke) (Cage 381)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Riverlight Smokey Joe B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Somali Entire

  Ring 1 
Vivace One Vision (Tawny) (Cage 317)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace One Vision (Tawny) (Cage 317)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Vivace Blue Danube (Blue) (Cage 318)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Vivace Blue Danube R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Somali Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace Artemis (Tawny) (Cage 339)
Owner: J Kennett | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Vivace Artemis J Kennett

  Ring 2 
Vivace Artemis (Tawny) (Cage 339)
Owner: J Kennett | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Vivace Artemis J Kennett

  Ring 3 
Vivace Amali (Tawny) (Cage 340)
Owner: L Rhyne | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Vivace Amali L Rhyne
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Sphynx Entire

  Ring 1 
Boldnbeauty Lily (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin

  Ring 2 
Boldnbeauty Lily (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin

  Ring 3 
Boldnbeauty Lily (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Sphynx Entire

  Ring 1 
Amazing King Ruben (Red) (Cage 321)
Owner: D Myers | Breeder: A Heiler | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Amazing King Ruben D Myers

  Ring 2 
Amazing King Ruben (Red) (Cage 321)
Owner: D Myers | Breeder: A Heiler | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Amazing King Ruben D Myers

  Ring 3 
Decha Lord Mighty Ezekiel (Blue Tabby Seal Mink) (Cage 323)
Owner: D Myers | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Decha Lord Mighty Ezekiel D Myers
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter

  Ring 1 
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat (Seal Mink Bicolour) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin

  Ring 2 
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat (Seal Mink Bicolour) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin

  Ring 3 
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat (Seal Mink Bicolour) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Decha Lord Almighty Oodat L Tonkin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Sphynx Kitten

  Ring 1 
Catiro Monty (Black) (Cage 385)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: Tarryn McFarlane | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Catiro Monty S Morris

  Ring 2 
Decha Kimiko (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 390)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Decha Kimiko K Faggotter

  Ring 3 
Skinnydippin Sassylicious (Blue) (Cage 389)
Owner: C Burke | Breeder: K Faggotter | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Skinnydippin Sassylicious C Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Sphynx Kitten

  Ring 1 
Artnudeveau Chick Pea (Black Tortie Tabby with White) (Cage 393)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: V Bridle | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Artnudeveau Chick Pea K Faggotter

  Ring 2 
Shiwa Miss Mazzie May (Seal Mink Tabby) (Cage 391)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Liz Tonkin | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Shiwa Miss Mazzie May L Tonkin

  Ring 3 
Artnudeveau Chick Pea (Black Tortie Tabby with White) (Cage 393)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: V Bridle | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Artnudeveau Chick Pea K Faggotter
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Best Sphynx Kitten

  Ring 1 
Decha Kimiko (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 390)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Decha Kimiko K Faggotter

  Ring 2 
Decha King Oki Doki (Seal Mink) (Cage 392)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Decha King Oki Doki K Faggotter

  Ring 3 
Decha Kimiko (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 390)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Decha Kimiko K Faggotter
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
4th Best Sphynx Kitten

  Ring 1 
Decha King Oki Doki (Seal Mink) (Cage 392)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Decha King Oki Doki K Faggotter

  Ring 2 
Purrphynx Azia Blu (Seal Mink Tabby) (Cage 388)
Owner: D Myers | Breeder: Brooke Benson | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Purrphynx Azia Blu D Myers

  Ring 3 
Decha King Oki Doki (Seal Mink) (Cage 392)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Decha King Oki Doki K Faggotter
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
5th Best Sphynx Kitten

  Ring 1 
Skinnydippin Zoro (Black) (Cage 383)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: K Faggotter | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Skinnydippin Zoro K Faggotter

  Ring 2 
Skinnydippin Zoro (Black) (Cage 383)
Owner: K Faggotter | Breeder: K Faggotter | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Skinnydippin Zoro K Faggotter

  Ring 3 
Purrphynx Azia Blu (Seal Mink Tabby) (Cage 388)
Owner: D Myers | Breeder: Brooke Benson | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Purrphynx Azia Blu D Myers
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mockingjay Primrose (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 342)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Primrose (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 342)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella

  Ring 3 
Mockingjay Primrose (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 342)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Meryle Frame (FCCV)
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Tonkinese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Mockingjay Beatrice (Chocolate Point) (Cage 394)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Allan Raymond (CFA)
Mockingjay Beatrice L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Beatrice (Chocolate Point) (Cage 394)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Geoff Beckett (FCCV)
Mockingjay Beatrice L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 3 
Mockingjay Beatrice (Chocolate Point) (Cage 394)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Jan Brasher (GCCFV)
Mockingjay Beatrice L & D Nesbitt
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Summary for SD - 365 records total
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last