Shows per page: 
Select Show : 
Select Award : 
Select Group : 
Select Breed : 
Search Cage No : 
Search Cat : 
Search Owner : 
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last
Festival City Cat Club - 18/06/2017
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Isabelle Ween - Coonmagic Harry Connickjr (Cage 129)
Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Coonmagic Harry Connickjr I Ween

  Ring 2 
Summer Grant - Silverink Kali (Cage 359)
Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Silverink Kali S Grant

  Ring 3 
Hannah Ross - Leewood Silken Tiara (Cage 340)
Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Leewood Silken Tiara H Ross
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Chase Brown - Shwayamore Amazonia (Cage 310)
Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown

  Ring 2 
Alanna Anesbury-Smith - Templeton Skyfall (Cage 210)
Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Templeton Skyfall A Anesbury-Smith

  Ring 3 
Summer Grant - Silverink Kali (Cage 359)
Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Silverink Kali S Grant
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Summer Grant - Silverink Kali (Cage 359)
Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Silverink Kali S Grant

  Ring 2 
Jaimee Kennett - Hillside Lodge Ashoka Saachi (Cage 332)
Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Hillside Lodge Ashoka Saachi J Kennett

  Ring 3 
Chase Brown - Shwayamore Amazonia (Cage 310)
Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Bollywood - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Bollywood - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Shemiaka La Vida Loca - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 107)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Shemiaka La Vida Loca S Noble

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Bollywood - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Palazzo Mocking Jay - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 112)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: K Blake | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Palazzo Mocking Jay T Burke

  Ring 3 
Palazzo Mocking Jay - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 112)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: K Blake | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Palazzo Mocking Jay T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Wroxton Mr Lewis - Ragdoll (Seal Mitted) (Cage 104)
Owner: L Streeton | Breeder: K Zander | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton

  Ring 2 
Wroxton Mr Lewis - Ragdoll (Seal Mitted) (Cage 104)
Owner: L Streeton | Breeder: K Zander | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka La Vida Loca - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 107)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shemiaka La Vida Loca S Noble
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Chasin Prague - Ragdoll (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 108)
Owner: S Yandell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Mikidz Chasin Prague S Yandell

  Ring 2 
Shemiaka La Vida Loca - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 107)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Shemiaka La Vida Loca S Noble

  Ring 3 
Wroxton Mr Lewis - Ragdoll (Seal Mitted) (Cage 104)
Owner: L Streeton | Breeder: K Zander | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Milkshake - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 113)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Milkshake - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 113)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 115)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Xavier Octavious - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 118)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Kassanova Kid - Ragdoll (Seal Bicolour) (Cage 117)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell

  Ring 3 
Mikidz Kassanova Kid - Ragdoll (Seal Bicolour) (Cage 117)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Amberglade Blue Belle - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 119)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Breeder: Elly Barton | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 115)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 3 
Mikidz Charlie - Ragdoll (Seal Mitted) (Cage 121)
Owner: D Cuconits | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Mikidz Charlie D Cuconits
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey - Maine Coon (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 115)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 2 
Anzelinka Schmetterling - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke

  Ring 3 
Mikidz Xavier Octavious - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 118)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Anzelinka Schmetterling - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Tortie Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Charlie - Ragdoll (Seal Mitted) (Cage 121)
Owner: D Cuconits | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Mikidz Charlie D Cuconits

  Ring 3 
Amberglade Blue Belle - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 119)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Breeder: Elly Barton | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Georgia Brown - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 123)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Arrakish Georgia Brown B Martland

  Ring 2 
Coolcoons Kimi - Maine Coon (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 127)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: F Cooper & M Bailey | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright

  Ring 3 
Coolcoons Kimi - Maine Coon (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 127)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: F Cooper & M Bailey | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Fidelis Maximus Caesar - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 128)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: T Lamb | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Fidelis Maximus Caesar M Wright

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Fizzy Pop - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 124)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Arrakish Fizzy Pop B Martland

  Ring 3 
Rocknrags Alley Kat - Ragdoll (Seal Point) (Cage 135)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 136)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith

  Ring 2 
Anzelinka Rimarni - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 140)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Anzelinka Rimarni T Burke

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka Willow - Siberian Forest Cat (Blue Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 144)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shemiaka Willow S Noble
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Coolcoons Kimi - Maine Coon (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 127)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: F Cooper & M Bailey | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright

  Ring 2 
Lael Cameo Royale - Persian (Black Tortie) (Cage 134)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Harry Connickjr - Maine Coon (Brown Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 129)
Owner: I Ween | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coonmagic Harry Connickjr I Ween
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shemiaka Willow - Siberian Forest Cat (Blue Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 144)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Shemiaka Willow S Noble

  Ring 2 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters - Ragdoll (Blue Point) (Cage 136)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith

  Ring 3 
Lael Cameo Royale - Persian (Black Tortie) (Cage 134)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lael Cameo Royale - Persian (Black Tortie) (Cage 134)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas

  Ring 2 
Shemiaka Willow - Siberian Forest Cat (Blue Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 144)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Shemiaka Willow S Noble

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Flower Power - Exotic Shorthair (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 126)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Arrakish Flower Power B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Tingsoo Miss Muffet - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: M Craft | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Fine Cotton - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Sunti Yindi Pride - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 205)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: B Pearce | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Fine Cotton - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Tingsoo Miss Muffet - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: M Craft | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Cleopatra - Oriental (Black) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Sunti Yindi Pride - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 205)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: B Pearce | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Cleopatra - Oriental (Black) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Templeton Fine Cotton - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 2 
Sunti Yindi Pride - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 205)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: B Pearce | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Tingsoo Miss Muffet - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: M Craft | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Anbessa Fox Mulder - Balinese (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith

  Ring 2 
Anbessa Fox Mulder - Balinese (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith

  Ring 3 
Anbessa Fox Mulder - Balinese (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Spring Blossom - Siamese (Chocolate Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Simbrulyn My Laicee - Siamese (Lilac Tabby Point) (Cage 215)
Owner: L Brunato | Breeder: L Brunato | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Simbrulyn My Laicee L Brunato

  Ring 3 
Kalinya YJ Sherwood - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 214)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: T & B Hurry | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Skyfall - Oriental (Blue Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Skyfall A Anesbury-Smith

  Ring 2 
Kalinya YJ Sherwood - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 214)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: T & B Hurry | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Templeton Skyfall - Oriental (Blue Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Skyfall A Anesbury-Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Brightiger Aspen Moon - Siamese (Seal Point) (Cage 212)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: C Faint | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Brightiger Aspen Moon C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 3 
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation - Oriental (Lilac) (Cage 211)
Owner: L Brunato | Breeder: B Edwards | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation L Brunato
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 2 
Syana Spring Blossom - Siamese (Chocolate Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 3 
Syana Spring Blossom - Siamese (Chocolate Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin - Oriental (Blue) (Cage 220)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Templeton Fairytale - Balinese (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 216)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Fairytale - Balinese (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 216)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Friendly Fire - Siamese (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 227)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Friendly Fire - Siamese (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 227)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Stuart Little - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 224)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Amarin Annie Getcha Gun - Oriental (Blue Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 222)
Owner: C Gunson | Breeder: C Gunson | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Amarin Annie Getcha Gun C Gunson

  Ring 2 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin - Oriental (Blue) (Cage 220)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Templeton Jon Snow - Foreign White (White) (Cage 218)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Jon Snow D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Jon Snow - Foreign White (White) (Cage 218)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Jon Snow D Smith

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Beauty - Oriental (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 221)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Dapple Beauty M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin - Oriental (Blue) (Cage 220)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Dapple Beauty - Oriental (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 221)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Dapple Beauty M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Once Upona Time - Siamese (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 226)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 3 
Templeton Once Upona Time - Siamese (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 226)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Fey Delight - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 304)
Owner: J de Bruin | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Adelhills Fey Delight J de Bruin

  Ring 2 
Chezami Azazel - Ocicat (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 315)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 3 
Orelia Golden Sheba - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: J de Bruin | Breeder: J de Bruin | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Chezami Azazel - Ocicat (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 315)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 2 
Brookside Crem De La Crem - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 308)
Owner: D & C Dolman & Plessnig | Breeder: D Dolman & C Plessnig | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Brookside Crem De La Crem D & C Dolman & Plessnig

  Ring 3 
Vivace One Vision - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 319)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Blackglama Jewel - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 313)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Shwayamore Amazonia - Burmese (Brown Tortie) (Cage 310)
Owner: C Brown | Breeder: Z Pedroni | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Beyonce - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 101)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Beyonce - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 101)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown

  Ring 2 
Boldnbeauty Lily - Sphynx (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin

  Ring 3 
Brookside The Class Act - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 306)
Owner: D & C Dolman & Plessnig | Breeder: D Dolman & C Plessnig | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Brookside The Class Act D & C Dolman & Plessnig
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Charlbury Izzadorable - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Ervin | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Jewel - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 313)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Brookside Crem De La Crem - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 308)
Owner: D & C Dolman & Plessnig | Breeder: D Dolman & C Plessnig | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Brookside Crem De La Crem D & C Dolman & Plessnig
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Boldnbeauty Lily - Sphynx (White) (Cage 320)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Karen Pinn | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Boldnbeauty Lily L Tonkin

  Ring 2 
Orelia Golden Sheba - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: J de Bruin | Breeder: J de Bruin | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin

  Ring 3 
Bajimbi Aim for Gold - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 309)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: B Edwards | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Bajimbi Aim for Gold C Liebelt
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Vivace One Vision - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 319)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Vivace One Vision R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Rue - Tonkinese (Seal Mink) (Cage 323)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mockingjay Rue L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 3 
Blackglama Jewel - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 313)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Eighth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Shwayamore Amazonia - Burmese (Brown Tortie) (Cage 310)
Owner: C Brown | Breeder: Z Pedroni | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Beyonce - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 101)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown

  Ring 3 
Bumpkinzluv Potsie - Selkirk Rex (Longhair) (Blue Point Bicolour) (Cage 317)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Debra Christensen | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Bumpkinzluv Potsie B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Charlbury Delaray - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 338)
Owner: S Turner | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Charlbury Delaray S Turner

  Ring 2 
Mandalei Sir Clyde - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 342)
Owner: F Paterson | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mandalei Sir Clyde F Paterson

  Ring 3 
Leewood Silken Tiara - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 340)
Owner: H Ross | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Leewood Silken Tiara H Ross
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae - Devon Rex (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Real Sugar - Ocicat (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 344)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 3 
Catwalk Guess - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Moar | Breeder: K H Davies | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Catwalk Guess K Moar
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Jabring Walter White - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 329)
Owner: L Rhyne | Breeder: S Burke & S Winser | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne

  Ring 2 
Leewood Silken Tiara - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 340)
Owner: H Ross | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Leewood Silken Tiara H Ross

  Ring 3 
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov - Russian (Blue) (Cage 345)
Owner: A Mouvet | Breeder: L Cech | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace King Amonasro - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 325)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Jabring Walter White - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 329)
Owner: L Rhyne | Breeder: S Burke & S Winser | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Delaray - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 338)
Owner: S Turner | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Charlbury Delaray S Turner
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Decha Count Mystic Tadoo - Sphynx (Seal Mink Bicolour) (Cage 352)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Decha Count Mystic Tadoo L Tonkin

  Ring 2 
Vivace King Amonasro - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 325)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Silamos Leonard Cohen - Somali (Black Silver) (Cage 349)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: L Schneider | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Silamos Leonard Cohen L Schneider
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Cheveyo Harry Truman - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby) (Cage 327)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich - Russian (Blue) (Cage 347)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan

  Ring 3 
Vivace King Amonasro - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 325)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 339)
Owner: L Ervin | Breeder: B Pask | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie L Ervin

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae - Devon Rex (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
Adabel Orion - Bengal (Seal Lynx Point Spotted) (Cage 328)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: L Westbrook | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Adabel Orion R Grunwald
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Eighth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Real Sugar - Ocicat (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 344)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 2 
Charlbury Delaray - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 338)
Owner: S Turner | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Charlbury Delaray S Turner

  Ring 3 
Cheveyo Harry Truman - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby) (Cage 327)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Ninth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov - Russian (Blue) (Cage 345)
Owner: A Mouvet | Breeder: L Cech | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Primrose - Tonkinese (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 354)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella

  Ring 3 
Decha Count Mystic Tadoo - Sphynx (Seal Mink Bicolour) (Cage 352)
Owner: L Tonkin | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Decha Count Mystic Tadoo L Tonkin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Tenth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mockingjay Primrose - Tonkinese (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 354)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Mockingjay Primrose L Masella

  Ring 2 
Silamos Leonard Cohen - Somali (Black Silver) (Cage 349)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: L Schneider | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Silamos Leonard Cohen L Schneider

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Louis Vuitton - Burmese (Brown) (Cage 334)
Owner: N Rajan | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Astracan Golly Miss Molly - Devon Rex (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 373)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Astracan Golly Miss Molly J Simmons

  Ring 2 
Merindalee Hugh Jackman - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: E & K Pittaway | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Lady Muck - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 369)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Bansuli Mazikeen - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 364)
Owner: S Nelson | Breeder: S Nelson | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Bansuli Mazikeen S Nelson

  Ring 2 
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver Tipped) (Cage 371)
Owner: S Finn | Breeder: C Galli | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose S Finn

  Ring 3 
Vadash Toblerone - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 361)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Stars Collide - Ocicat (Cinnamon Silver Spotted) (Cage 381)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Lady Muck - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 369)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown

  Ring 3 
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 366)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: T Cox & R Clark | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Lady Muck - Burmese (Chocolate) (Cage 369)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown

  Ring 2 
Bansuli Mazikeen - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 364)
Owner: S Nelson | Breeder: S Nelson | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Bansuli Mazikeen S Nelson

  Ring 3 
Mandalei Bouffant Betty - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 370)
Owner: K Moore | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Mandalei Bouffant Betty K Moore
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Merindalee Hugh Jackman - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: E & K Pittaway | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Riverlight Ebonette BC - La Perm (Longhair) (Black) (Cage 375)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen

  Ring 3 
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al - Burmese (Lilac) (Cage 367)
Owner: R Francis | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al R Francis
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver Tipped) (Cage 371)
Owner: S Finn | Breeder: C Galli | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose S Finn

  Ring 2 
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al - Burmese (Lilac) (Cage 367)
Owner: R Francis | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al R Francis

  Ring 3 
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver Tipped) (Cage 372)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Decha Lord Mighty Ezekiel - Sphynx (Blue Mink) (Cage 386)
Owner: D Myers | Breeder: Deborah Myers | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Decha Lord Mighty Ezekiel D Myers

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Lili Marlene - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 357)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Allerbeste Lili Marlene L Caldwell

  Ring 3 
Merindalee Hugh Jackman - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: E & K Pittaway | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Eighth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Skiboots Apollo - Snowshoe (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 383)
Owner: R Broderick | Breeder: Cathy Webb | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Skiboots Apollo R Broderick

  Ring 2 
Littleme Mi Mo - Munchkin (Shorthair) (Black Bicolour) (Cage 378)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Littleme Mi Mo B Allen

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Zorro - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 368)
Owner: A & C Johnston & McHugh | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Burmesque Zorro A & C Johnston & McHugh
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Ninth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Aztec Utah - Tonkinese (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 389)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: S Wise | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Aztec Utah L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 2 
Vadash Toblerone - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 361)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes

  Ring 3 
Littleme Mi Dominik - Munchkin (Shorthair) (Red Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 380)
Owner: A I Senar | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Littleme Mi Dominik A I Senar
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Tenth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Bennett - Munchkin (Shorthair) (Black Smoke) (Cage 379)
Owner: A I Senar | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Littleme Mi Bennett A I Senar

  Ring 2 
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver Tipped) (Cage 372)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Bluebebop Orlov Popov - Russian (Black) (Cage 382)
Owner: A Mouvet | Breeder: C Page | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Bluebebop Orlov Popov A Mouvet
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Ava - Companion Cat (Seal Mink Ticked Tabby) (Cage 405)
Owner: A Herde | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Ava A Herde

  Ring 2 
Basil W - Companion Cat (Black) (Cage 407)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Basil W C Willmott

  Ring 3 
Basil W - Companion Cat (Black) (Cage 407)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Basil W C Willmott
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Total Eclipse - Companion Cat (Black Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 402)
Owner: R Haese | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Total Eclipse R Haese

  Ring 2 
Ava - Companion Cat (Seal Mink Ticked Tabby) (Cage 405)
Owner: A Herde | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Ava A Herde

  Ring 3 
Total Eclipse - Companion Cat (Black Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 402)
Owner: R Haese | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Total Eclipse R Haese
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Third Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Sexie Lexie - Companion Cat (Black Smoke Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 406)
Owner: D Smith | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Sexie Lexie D Smith

  Ring 2 
Errol Flynn - Companion Cat (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 401)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Errol Flynn L Horton-Miller

  Ring 3 
Ava - Companion Cat (Seal Mink Ticked Tabby) (Cage 405)
Owner: A Herde | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Ava A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Basil W - Companion Cat (Black) (Cage 407)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Basil W C Willmott

  Ring 2 
Octavia - Companion Cat (Blue Tortie) (Cage 408)
Owner: D Smith | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Octavia D Smith

  Ring 3 
Errol Flynn - Companion Cat (Black Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 401)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Errol Flynn L Horton-Miller
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Ruby Wilmott - Companion Cat (Black Bicolour) (Cage 404)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Ruby Wilmott C Willmott

  Ring 2 
Ruby Wilmott - Companion Cat (Black Bicolour) (Cage 404)
Owner: C Willmott | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Ruby Wilmott C Willmott

  Ring 3 
Octavia - Companion Cat (Blue Tortie) (Cage 408)
Owner: D Smith | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Octavia D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Breed Awards
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Bollywood (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Bollywood (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Bollywood (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Arrakish Bollywood K Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Milkshake (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 113)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Milkshake (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 113)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Milkshake (Brown Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 113)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Arrakish Milkshake D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Georgia Brown (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 123)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Arrakish Georgia Brown B Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Fizzy Pop (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 124)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Arrakish Fizzy Pop B Martland

  Ring 3 
Arrakish Flower Power (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 126)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Arrakish Flower Power B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic China Doll (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic China Doll (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic China Doll (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 103)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 115)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 115)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Cool Harvey (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 115)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coonmagic Cool Harvey H Gordon
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten

  Ring 1 
Fidelis Maximus Caesar (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 128)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: T Lamb | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Fidelis Maximus Caesar M Wright

  Ring 2 
Coolcoons Kimi (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 127)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: F Cooper & M Bailey | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright

  Ring 3 
Coolcoons Kimi (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 127)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: F Cooper & M Bailey | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Maine Coon Kitten

  Ring 1 
Coolcoons Kimi (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 127)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: F Cooper & M Bailey | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Coolcoons Kimi M Wright

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Imogen Dancing (Brown Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 131)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Coonmagic Imogen Dancing K Mattock

  Ring 3 
Coonmagic Harry Connickjr (Brown Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 129)
Owner: I Ween | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Coonmagic Harry Connickjr I Ween
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Persian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Pawtrait Makes You Go Mmm (Chocolate Classic Tabby) (Cage 116)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: C M Wilmott | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Pawtrait Makes You Go Mmm C Willmott

  Ring 2 
Pawtrait Makes You Go Mmm (Chocolate Classic Tabby) (Cage 116)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: C M Wilmott | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Pawtrait Makes You Go Mmm C Willmott

  Ring 3 
Pawtrait Makes You Go Mmm (Chocolate Classic Tabby) (Cage 116)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: C M Wilmott | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Pawtrait Makes You Go Mmm C Willmott
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Persian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lael Cameo Royale (Black Tortie) (Cage 134)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas

  Ring 2 
Lael Cameo Royale (Black Tortie) (Cage 134)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas

  Ring 3 
Lael Cameo Royale (Black Tortie) (Cage 134)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Lael Cameo Royale J Pappas
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire

  Ring 1 
Wroxton Mr Lewis (Seal Mitted) (Cage 104)
Owner: L Streeton | Breeder: K Zander | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton

  Ring 2 
Wroxton Mr Lewis (Seal Mitted) (Cage 104)
Owner: L Streeton | Breeder: K Zander | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton

  Ring 3 
Wroxton Mr Lewis (Seal Mitted) (Cage 104)
Owner: L Streeton | Breeder: K Zander | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Wroxton Mr Lewis L Streeton
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Xavier Octavious (Blue Point) (Cage 118)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Mikidz Xavier Octavious K & M Smith

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Kassanova Kid (Seal Bicolour) (Cage 117)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell

  Ring 3 
Mikidz Kassanova Kid (Seal Bicolour) (Cage 117)
Owner: M Mitchell | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Mikidz Kassanova Kid M Mitchell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Ragdoll Neuter

  Ring 1 
Amberglade Blue Belle (Blue Point) (Cage 119)
Owner: L Horton-Miller | Breeder: Elly Barton | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Amberglade Blue Belle L Horton-Miller

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Charlie (Seal Mitted) (Cage 121)
Owner: D Cuconits | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Mikidz Charlie D Cuconits

  Ring 3 
Mikidz Charlie (Seal Mitted) (Cage 121)
Owner: D Cuconits | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Mikidz Charlie D Cuconits
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten

  Ring 1 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters (Blue Point) (Cage 136)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith

  Ring 2 
Rocknrags Crystal Waters (Blue Point) (Cage 136)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Rocknrags Crystal Waters K & M Smith

  Ring 3 
Rocknrags Alley Kat (Seal Point) (Cage 135)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Ragdoll Kitten

  Ring 1 
Rocknrags Alley Kat (Seal Point) (Cage 135)
Owner: K & M Smith | Breeder: K & M Smith | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Rocknrags Alley Kat K & M Smith
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire

  Ring 1 
Shemiaka La Vida Loca (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 107)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Shemiaka La Vida Loca S Noble

  Ring 2 
Palazzo Mocking Jay (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 112)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: K Blake | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Palazzo Mocking Jay T Burke

  Ring 3 
Palazzo Mocking Jay (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 112)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: K Blake | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Palazzo Mocking Jay T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Neuter

  Ring 1 
Anzelinka Schmetterling (Black Tortie Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke

  Ring 2 
Anzelinka Schmetterling (Black Tortie Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke

  Ring 3 
Anzelinka Schmetterling (Black Tortie Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 122)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Anzelinka Schmetterling T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Shemiaka Willow (Blue Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 144)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Shemiaka Willow S Noble

  Ring 2 
Anzelinka Rimarni (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 140)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Anzelinka Rimarni T Burke

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka Willow (Blue Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 144)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shemiaka Willow S Noble
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Siberian Forest Cat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Anzelinka Rimarni (Black Classic Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 140)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Anzelinka Rimarni T Burke

  Ring 2 
Shemiaka Willow (Blue Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 144)
Owner: S Noble | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Shemiaka Willow S Noble

  Ring 3 
Shemiaka Xiomara Poppy (Black) (Cage 142)
Owner: S Steel | Breeder: S Noble | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shemiaka Xiomara Poppy S Steel
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Balinese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Anbessa Fox Mulder (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith

  Ring 2 
Anbessa Fox Mulder (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith

  Ring 3 
Anbessa Fox Mulder (Blue Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: D Smith | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Anbessa Fox Mulder D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Balinese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Fairytale (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 216)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Fairytale (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 216)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Fairytale (Chocolate Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 216)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Fairytale M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Foreign White Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Jon Snow (White) (Cage 218)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Jon Snow D Smith

  Ring 2 
Templeton Jon Snow (White) (Cage 218)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Jon Snow D Smith

  Ring 3 
Templeton Jon Snow (White) (Cage 218)
Owner: D Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Jon Snow D Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Fine Cotton (White) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Fine Cotton (White) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Fine Cotton (White) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Fine Cotton M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 2 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 3 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Entire

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Cleopatra (Black) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Cleopatra (Black) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shimmeree Cleopatra E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Skyfall (Blue Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Skyfall A Anesbury-Smith

  Ring 2 
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation (Lilac) (Cage 211)
Owner: L Brunato | Breeder: B Edwards | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Bajimbi Sweet Sensation L Brunato

  Ring 3 
Templeton Skyfall (Blue Mackerel Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: A Anesbury-Smith | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Skyfall A Anesbury-Smith
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin (Blue) (Cage 220)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin (Blue) (Cage 220)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 3 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin (Blue) (Cage 220)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Amarin Annie Getcha Gun (Blue Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 222)
Owner: C Gunson | Breeder: C Gunson | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Amarin Annie Getcha Gun C Gunson

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Beauty (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 221)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Dapple Beauty M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Shimmeree Fancy Man (Black) (Cage 219)
Owner: T & G Palma | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Shimmeree Fancy Man T & G Palma
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Stuart Little (Black Silver Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 224)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley

  Ring 2 
Templeton Stuart Little (Black Silver Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 224)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley

  Ring 3 
Templeton Stuart Little (Black Silver Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 224)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Stuart Little C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Entire

  Ring 1 
Tingsoo Miss Muffet (Seal Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: M Craft | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Tingsoo Miss Muffet (Seal Point) (Cage 206)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: M Craft | Judge: Nic Tricarico (GCCFV)
Tingsoo Miss Muffet E Hoare

  Ring 3 
Sunti Yindi Pride (Seal Point) (Cage 205)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: B Pearce | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Sunti Yindi Pride E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Spring Blossom (Chocolate Point) (Cage 213)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Syana Spring Blossom C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Simbrulyn My Laicee (Lilac Tabby Point) (Cage 215)
Owner: L Brunato | Breeder: L Brunato | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Simbrulyn My Laicee L Brunato

  Ring 3 
Kalinya YJ Sherwood (Seal Point) (Cage 214)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: T & B Hurry | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Kalinya YJ Sherwood J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Siamese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Friendly Fire (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 227)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Fiona Cooper (Cats NSW)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Friendly Fire (Cream Silver Tabby Point) (Cage 227)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Laurie Westbrook (FASA)
Templeton Friendly Fire M & M Wood

  Ring 3 
Templeton Once Upona Time (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 226)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire

  Ring 1 
Charlbury Izzadorable (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Ervin | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin

  Ring 2 
Charlbury Izzadorable (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Ervin | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Izzadorable (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Ervin | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Charlbury Izzadorable L Ervin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace King Amonasro (Tawny) (Cage 325)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace King Amonasro (Tawny) (Cage 325)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche

  Ring 3 
Vivace King Amonasro (Tawny) (Cage 325)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Merindalee Hugh Jackman (Cinnamon) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: E & K Pittaway | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Merindalee Hugh Jackman (Cinnamon) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: E & K Pittaway | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell

  Ring 3 
Merindalee Hugh Jackman (Cinnamon) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: E & K Pittaway | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Merindalee Hugh Jackman L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best American Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Cheveyo Harry Truman (Black Silver Classic Tabby) (Cage 327)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Cheveyo Harry Truman (Black Silver Classic Tabby) (Cage 327)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan

  Ring 3 
Cheveyo Harry Truman (Black Silver Classic Tabby) (Cage 327)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Cheveyo Harry Truman J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Entire

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Fey Delight (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 304)
Owner: J de Bruin | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Adelhills Fey Delight J de Bruin

  Ring 2 
Orelia Golden Sheba (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: J de Bruin | Breeder: J de Bruin | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin

  Ring 3 
Orelia Golden Sheba (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: J de Bruin | Breeder: J de Bruin | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Orelia Golden Sheba J de Bruin
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Neuter

  Ring 1 
Jabring Walter White (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 329)
Owner: L Rhyne | Breeder: S Burke & S Winser | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne

  Ring 2 
Jabring Walter White (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 329)
Owner: L Rhyne | Breeder: S Burke & S Winser | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Jabring Walter White L Rhyne

  Ring 3 
Catwalk Guess (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Moar | Breeder: K H Davies | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Catwalk Guess K Moar
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Bengal Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adabel Orion (Seal Lynx Point Spotted) (Cage 328)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: L Westbrook | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Adabel Orion R Grunwald

  Ring 2 
Catwalk Guess (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 330)
Owner: K Moar | Breeder: K H Davies | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Catwalk Guess K Moar

  Ring 3 
Adabel Orion (Seal Lynx Point Spotted) (Cage 328)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: L Westbrook | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Adabel Orion R Grunwald
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Bansuli Mazikeen (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 364)
Owner: S Nelson | Breeder: S Nelson | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Bansuli Mazikeen S Nelson

  Ring 2 
Bansuli Mazikeen (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 364)
Owner: S Nelson | Breeder: S Nelson | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Bansuli Mazikeen S Nelson

  Ring 3 
Vadash Toblerone (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 361)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Vadash Toblerone (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 361)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes

  Ring 2 
Vadash Toblerone (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 361)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Vadash Toblerone D & S Hughes

  Ring 3 
Adabel Harley Quinn (Seal Lynx Point Spotted) (Cage 360)
Owner: L Westbrook | Breeder: L Westbrook | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Adabel Harley Quinn L Westbrook
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Best Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Silverink Kali (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 359)
Owner: M & S Grant | Breeder: M Grant | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Silverink Kali M & S Grant

  Ring 2 
Silverink Kali (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 359)
Owner: M & S Grant | Breeder: M Grant | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Silverink Kali M & S Grant

  Ring 3 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 362)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Beyonce (Chocolate) (Cage 101)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown

  Ring 2 
Brookside Crem De La Crem (Cream) (Cage 308)
Owner: D & C Dolman & Plessnig | Breeder: D Dolman & C Plessnig | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Brookside Crem De La Crem D & C Dolman & Plessnig

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Beyonce (Chocolate) (Cage 101)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Shwayamore Amazonia (Brown Tortie) (Cage 310)
Owner: C Brown | Breeder: Z Pedroni | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown

  Ring 2 
Shwayamore Amazonia (Brown Tortie) (Cage 310)
Owner: C Brown | Breeder: Z Pedroni | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Shwayamore Amazonia C Brown

  Ring 3 
Brookside The Class Act (Chocolate) (Cage 306)
Owner: D & C Dolman & Plessnig | Breeder: D Dolman & C Plessnig | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Brookside The Class Act D & C Dolman & Plessnig
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Best Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Brookside Rhapsody in Blu (Blue) (Cage 311)
Owner: D & C Dolman & Plessnig | Breeder: D Dolman & C Plessnig | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Brookside Rhapsody in Blu D & C Dolman & Plessnig

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Beyonce (Chocolate) (Cage 101)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Burmesque Beyonce N Brown

  Ring 3 
Brookside Crem De La Crem (Cream) (Cage 308)
Owner: D & C Dolman & Plessnig | Breeder: D Dolman & C Plessnig | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Brookside Crem De La Crem D & C Dolman & Plessnig
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Charlbury Delaray (Chocolate) (Cage 338)
Owner: S Turner | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Charlbury Delaray S Turner

  Ring 2 
Mandalei Sir Clyde (Cream) (Cage 342)
Owner: F Paterson | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mandalei Sir Clyde F Paterson

  Ring 3 
Leewood Silken Tiara (Cream) (Cage 340)
Owner: H Ross | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Leewood Silken Tiara H Ross
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 339)
Owner: L Ervin | Breeder: B Pask | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie L Ervin

  Ring 2 
Leewood Silken Tiara (Cream) (Cage 340)
Owner: H Ross | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Leewood Silken Tiara H Ross

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Delaray (Chocolate) (Cage 338)
Owner: S Turner | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Charlbury Delaray S Turner
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
3rd Best Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mandalei Sir Clyde (Cream) (Cage 342)
Owner: F Paterson | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Mandalei Sir Clyde F Paterson

  Ring 2 
Charlbury Delaray (Chocolate) (Cage 338)
Owner: S Turner | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Charlbury Delaray S Turner

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Louis Vuitton (Brown) (Cage 334)
Owner: N Rajan | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Charlbury Louis Vuitton N Rajan
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
4th Best Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Monsieur Jethro (Lilac) (Cage 336)
Owner: A & C Johnston & McHugh | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Monsieur Jethro A & C Johnston & McHugh

  Ring 2 
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 339)
Owner: L Ervin | Breeder: B Pask | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Jampadekyi Tiger Lillie L Ervin

  Ring 3 
Charlbury Versace (Chocolate) (Cage 335)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: A Kirtland | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Charlbury Versace K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Lady Muck (Chocolate) (Cage 369)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Lady Muck (Chocolate) (Cage 369)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown

  Ring 3 
Burmesque Lady Muck (Chocolate) (Cage 369)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Burmesque Lady Muck N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Reserve Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Zorro (Cream) (Cage 368)
Owner: A & C Johnston & McHugh | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Zorro A & C Johnston & McHugh

  Ring 2 
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al (Lilac) (Cage 367)
Owner: R Francis | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mandalei U Can Call Me Al R Francis

  Ring 3 
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven (Chocolate) (Cage 366)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: T Cox & R Clark | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Kittykatz Pennies From Heaven Y Halfpenny
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose (Chocolate Silver Tipped) (Cage 371)
Owner: S Finn | Breeder: C Galli | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose S Finn

  Ring 2 
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose (Chocolate Silver Tipped) (Cage 371)
Owner: S Finn | Breeder: C Galli | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Mesmereyes Fanella Rose S Finn

  Ring 3 
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool (Chocolate Silver Tipped) (Cage 372)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Miamber Fionn Mac Cool J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae (Seal Tortie Mink) (Cage 343)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
FurReFae Miss Poppy Mae J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten

  Ring 1 
Astracan Golly Miss Molly (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 373)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Astracan Golly Miss Molly J Simmons

  Ring 2 
Astracan Golly Miss Molly (Black Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 373)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Astracan Golly Miss Molly J Simmons

  Ring 3 
Astracan Beauty Queen (Seal Point) (Cage 374)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Astracan Beauty Queen J Simmons
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best La Perm (Longhair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Riverlight Ebonette BC (Black) (Cage 375)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen

  Ring 2 
Riverlight Ebonette BC (Black) (Cage 375)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen

  Ring 3 
Riverlight Ebonette BC (Black) (Cage 375)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Riverlight Ebonette BC B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Mandalay Entire

  Ring 1 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 313)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 313)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 3 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 313)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Munchkin (Longhair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 377)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 377)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell J Lawrence

  Ring 3 
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell (Seal Tortie Point) (Cage 377)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Littleme Mi Tinkerbell J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Gina (Blue) (Cage 314)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Littleme Mi Gina B Allen

  Ring 3 
Littleme Mi Gina (Blue) (Cage 314)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Littleme Mi Gina B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Bennett (Black Smoke) (Cage 379)
Owner: A I Senar | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Littleme Mi Bennett A I Senar

  Ring 2 
Littleme Mi Mo (Black Bicolour) (Cage 378)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Littleme Mi Mo B Allen

  Ring 3 
Littleme Mi Dominik (Red Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 380)
Owner: A I Senar | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Littleme Mi Dominik A I Senar
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Entire

  Ring 1 
Chezami Azazel (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 315)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 2 
Chezami Azazel (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 315)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde

  Ring 3 
Chezami Azazel (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 315)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 344)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 344)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 344)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Stars Collide (Cinnamon Silver Spotted) (Cage 381)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Stars Collide (Cinnamon Silver Spotted) (Cage 381)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde

  Ring 3 
Zayenah Stars Collide (Cinnamon Silver Spotted) (Cage 381)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Zayenah Stars Collide A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Russian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov (Blue) (Cage 345)
Owner: A Mouvet | Breeder: L Cech | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet

  Ring 2 
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich (Blue) (Cage 347)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich J Jordan

  Ring 3 
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov (Blue) (Cage 345)
Owner: A Mouvet | Breeder: L Cech | Judge: Lee-anne Pitmann-Pryde (Cats WA)
Lilyana Tzar Pavlov A Mouvet
Summary for Prize No - 3 records total
Best Russian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Bluebebop Orlov Popov (Black) (Cage 382)
Owner: A Mouvet | Breeder: C Page | Judge: Claire Edwards (GCCFSA)
Bluebebop Orlov Popov A Mouvet

  Ring 2 
Bluebebop Orlov Popov (Black) (Cage 382)
Owner: A Mouvet | Breeder: C Page | Judge: Barbara LaRocca (QFA)