Shows per page: 
Year: 
Select Show: 
Search Cat: 
Search Owner: 
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last
FASA Crazy Cat Capers -  6/11/2022
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
P Till - Adelhills Velcro Queen (Cage 326)
Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Velcro Queen P Till
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
A Ivens - Kingslee Park Harlequin (Cage 105)
Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin A Ivens
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 103)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

  Ring 2 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian Forest Cat (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

  Ring 2 
Malleecatz Sophia - Maine Coon (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Margy Wright | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Glamara Moon Magic - Birman (Seal Point) (Cage 101)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 103)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Kingslee Park Harlequin - Maine Coon (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 105)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens

  Ring 2 
Glamara Moon Magic - Birman (Seal Point) (Cage 101)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Malleecatz Sophia - Maine Coon (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Margy Wright | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright

  Ring 2 
Ozturk Freestylynn - Turkish Van (Blue Tortie Tabby) (Cage 109)
Owner: M F Pilkington | Breeder: Marie Frances Pilkington | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Ozturk Freestylynn M F Pilkington
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Black Silver Shaded) (Cage 116)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Black Silver Shaded) (Cage 116)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Malleecatz Patrobus - Maine Coon (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: N Wallis | Breeder: Margie Wright | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Patrobus N Wallis
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Malleecatz Patrobus - Maine Coon (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: N Wallis | Breeder: Margie Wright | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Patrobus N Wallis

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Minnie - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Shiki Winter Rose - Birman (Seal Tabby) (Cage 110)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally

  Ring 2 
Shiki Winter Rose - Birman (Seal Tabby) (Cage 110)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Minnie - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 114)
Owner: R Grunwald | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Minnie R Grunwald

  Ring 2 
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Kirashan Summer Skye - Birman (Blue Tortie) (Cage 118)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Kirashan Summer Skye S Briton

  Ring 2 
Kirashan Summer Skye - Birman (Blue Tortie) (Cage 118)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Kirashan Summer Skye S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Korokat My Oh My Delilah - Persian (Black Silver Tipped) (Cage 119)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Kim Koroknay | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Korokat My Oh My Delilah J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Korokat My Oh My Delilah - Persian (Black Silver Tipped) (Cage 119)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Kim Koroknay | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Korokat My Oh My Delilah J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 205)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 203)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 203)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Lee and Cheryl Gallagher | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Astraxalotte Akira Wulf J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 205)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Keiko Marigold K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Syana Miss Colorado - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Miss Colorado L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Syana Miss Colorado - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Miss Colorado L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 213)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Cleveland Aleksandor - Oriental (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Cloudbusting - Foreign White (White) (Cage 206)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 210)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy

  Ring 2 
Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 213)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Once Upona Time - Siamese (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Syana Cloudbusting - Foreign White (White) (Cage 206)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Cleveland Aleksandor - Oriental (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen

  Ring 2 
Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Syana Barbie Girl - Oriental (Lilac Spotted Tabby) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Barbie Girl L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Syana Barbie Girl - Oriental (Lilac Spotted Tabby) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Barbie Girl L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lookatmese Sakiko - Siamese (Blue Point) (Cage 216)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Amie and Jay Hobbs | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Lookatmese Sakiko J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Sakiko - Siamese (Blue Point) (Cage 216)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Amie and Jay Hobbs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Sakiko J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Syana Decks Dark - Oriental (Black Bicolour) (Cage 214)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Decks Dark L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Syana Decks Dark - Oriental (Black Bicolour) (Cage 214)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Decks Dark L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream) (Cage 314)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) - Cornish Rex (Fawn & White) (Cage 316)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) S Morton
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 307)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

  Ring 2 
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop - Selkirk Rex (Longhair) (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 322)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop L Smith
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan - Russian (Blue) (Cage 319)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson

  Ring 2 
Leewood Daisy Duke - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Leewood Daisy Duke M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Leewood Daisy Duke - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Leewood Daisy Duke M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 307)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) - Cornish Rex (Fawn & White) (Cage 316)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) S Morton

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper - Abyssinian (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan - Russian (Blue) (Cage 319)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Gone Wild - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Gone Wild M Radus

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Gone Wild - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Adelhills Gone Wild M Radus
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 328)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley

  Ring 2 
Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White) (Cage 338)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Manis Pure Sinsation - Sphynx (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 343)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown

  Ring 2 
Manis Pure Sinsation - Sphynx (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 343)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White) (Cage 338)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie - Devon Rex (Chocolate Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 333)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 331)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 331)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Killara Shepherds Warning - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 340)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Vivace Bon Vivant - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie - Devon Rex (Chocolate Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 333)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Millianna Azure Prince - Tonkinese (Blue Mink) (Cage 344)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Pop Art Edition - Bengal (Seal Mink Spotted Tabby) (Cage 325)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: Melinda Radus | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Pop Art Edition J Till

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Nitrous Edition - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 323)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Adelhills Nitrous Edition R Morris
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Havana Heights - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 346)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Havana Heights M Radus

  Ring 2 
Leewood Silken Confetti - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 353)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Leewood Silken Confetti M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Khan - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 345)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Allerbeste Khan L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Reshky Lord Nelson - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Reshky Lord Nelson J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Silken Confetti - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 353)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Leewood Silken Confetti M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Mochi - Ocicat (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 355)
Owner: M O`Connor | Breeder: A. Herde | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Brexdale Jengari Rose - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Black Tortie) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: L & D Smith | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Brexdale Jengari Rose L Smith

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Khan - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 345)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Allerbeste Khan L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Vivace Cassiopeia - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 357)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace Cassiopeia - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 357)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Sugar Pie - Companion Cat (Brown Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 404)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Sugar Pie D Skulteti

  Ring 2 
Jelly - Companion Cat (Blue) (Cage 406)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Jelly S Venning
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Jelly - Companion Cat (Blue) (Cage 406)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Jelly S Venning

  Ring 2 
Sweet Beau Boy - Companion Cat (Blue Point) (Cage 407)
Owner: K McNally | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Sweet Beau Boy K McNally
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Hazel - Companion Cat (Red Tabby) (Cage 405)
Owner: M Skulteti | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Hazel M Skulteti

  Ring 2 
Mr Sooty - Companion Cat (Black) (Cage 401)
Owner: S Deuter | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Mr Sooty S Deuter
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Batman - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 408)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Batman D Skulteti

  Ring 2 
Miss Molly - Companion Cat (Brown Tabby) (Cage 402)
Owner: S Deuter | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Miss Molly S Deuter
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Miss Molly - Companion Cat (Brown Tabby) (Cage 402)
Owner: S Deuter | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Miss Molly S Deuter

  Ring 2 
Batman - Companion Cat (Black & White) (Cage 408)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Batman D Skulteti
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Entire

  Ring 1 
Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point) (Cage 101)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton

  Ring 2 
Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point) (Cage 101)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Glamara Moon Magic S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Birman Neuter

  Ring 1 
Shiki Winter Rose (Seal Tabby) (Cage 110)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally

  Ring 2 
Shiki Winter Rose (Seal Tabby) (Cage 110)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Birman Kitten

  Ring 1 
Kirashan Summer Skye (Blue Tortie) (Cage 118)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Kirashan Summer Skye S Briton

  Ring 2 
Kirashan Summer Skye (Blue Tortie) (Cage 118)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Kirashan Summer Skye S Briton
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire

  Ring 1 
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 103)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

  Ring 2 
Arrakish Sibella KoKo (Brown Classic Tabby) (Cage 102)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B& K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish Sibella KoKo B Martland
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish La Parisianne (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Arrakish La Parisianne (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 112)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire

  Ring 1 
Kingslee Park Harlequin (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 105)
Owner: M Ivens | Breeder: Sharon Sorenson | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens

  Ring 2 
Malleecatz Sophia (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 104)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Margy Wright | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter

  Ring 1 
Malleecatz Patrobus (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: N Wallis | Breeder: Margie Wright | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Patrobus N Wallis

  Ring 2 
Malleecatz Patrobus (Black Silver Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 113)
Owner: N Wallis | Breeder: Margie Wright | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Malleecatz Patrobus N Wallis
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Persian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Ashdene Follow The Dream (Black Silver Shaded) (Cage 116)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Ashdene Follow The Dream (Black Silver Shaded) (Cage 116)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Persian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Korokat My Oh My Delilah (Black Silver Tipped) (Cage 119)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Kim Koroknay | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Korokat My Oh My Delilah J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Korokat My Oh My Delilah (Black Silver Tipped) (Cage 119)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Kim Koroknay | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Korokat My Oh My Delilah J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Siberian Forest Cat Entire

  Ring 1 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

  Ring 2 
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Turkish Van Entire

  Ring 1 
Ozturk Freestylynn (Blue Tortie Tabby) (Cage 109)
Owner: M F Pilkington | Breeder: Marie Frances Pilkington | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Ozturk Freestylynn M F Pilkington

  Ring 2 
Ozturk Freestylynn (Blue Tortie Tabby) (Cage 109)
Owner: M F Pilkington | Breeder: Marie Frances Pilkington | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Ozturk Freestylynn M F Pilkington
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Foreign White Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Cloudbusting (White) (Cage 206)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Syana Cloudbusting (White) (Cage 206)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Belle de Jour (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy

  Ring 2 
Cleveland Aleksandor (Chocolate Ticked Tabby Bicolour) (Cage 208)
Owner: L Andresen | Breeder: S & E Andresen | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Syana Barbie Girl (Lilac Spotted Tabby) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Syana Barbie Girl L McNeil

  Ring 2 
Syana Barbie Girl (Lilac Spotted Tabby) (Cage 215)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Syana Barbie Girl L McNeil
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Siamese Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Ooh La La (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Ooh La La (Seal Point Bicolour) (Cage 204)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: Eryn Hoare | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Ooh La La E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Keiko Flower Power (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 213)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze (Lilac Point) (Cage 210)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Once Upona Time (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Keiko Flower Power (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 213)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Keiko Flower Power K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Siamese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lookatmese Sakiko (Blue Point) (Cage 216)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Amie and Jay Hobbs | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Lookatmese Sakiko J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Sakiko (Blue Point) (Cage 216)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Amie and Jay Hobbs | Judge: Debs Armishaw (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Sakiko J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper (Cinnamon) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Allerbeste Cyndi Lauper L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten

  Ring 1 
Allerbeste Khan (Tawny) (Cage 345)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Allerbeste Khan L Caldwell

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Khan (Tawny) (Cage 345)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: Lee Caldwell | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Allerbeste Khan L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Bengal Entire

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Gone Wild (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Gone Wild M Radus

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Gone Wild (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 305)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Adelhills Gone Wild M Radus
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Bengal Neuter

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Pop Art Edition (Seal Mink Spotted Tabby) (Cage 325)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: Melinda Radus | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Pop Art Edition J Till

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Nitrous Edition (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 323)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Adelhills Nitrous Edition R Morris
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Havana Heights (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 346)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Havana Heights M Radus

  Ring 2 
Orelia Bigi Divani (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 349)
Owner: J De Bruin | Breeder: Juliet de Bruin | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Orelia Bigi Divani J De Bruin
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Dare to Dream (Seal Lynx Point Spotted) (Cage 347)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Adelhills Dare to Dream M Radus

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Dare to Dream (Seal Lynx Point Spotted) (Cage 347)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: Melinda J Radus | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Adelhills Dare to Dream M Radus
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best British Shorthair Entire

  Ring 1 
Solaces Floyd (Blue) (Cage 307)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

  Ring 2 
Solaces Floyd (Blue) (Cage 307)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Solaces Floyd T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve British Shorthair Entire

  Ring 1 
Furrytail Lord Heart Ace (Cream Bicolour) (Cage 309)
Owner: J Gong | Breeder: S Liu & S Gong | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Furrytail Lord Heart Ace J Gong

  Ring 2 
Messina Send Me An Angel (Blue) (Cage 308)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: Tressa Covino | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Messina Send Me An Angel T Covino
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream (Blue) (Cage 328)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley

  Ring 2 
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream (Blue) (Cage 328)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten

  Ring 1 
Reshky Lord Nelson (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Reshky Lord Nelson J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Reshky Lord Nelson (Blue) (Cage 352)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: Jo Dennington | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Reshky Lord Nelson J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Leewood Malibu Barbie (Cream) (Cage 314)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Leewood Daisy Duke (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 315)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Leewood Daisy Duke M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 331)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides

  Ring 2 
Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 331)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Burmesque Ray Of Light K Xenides
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Leewood Silken Confetti (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 353)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Leewood Silken Confetti M Hinder

  Ring 2 
Leewood Silken Confetti (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 353)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Leewood Silken Confetti M Hinder
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Cornish Rex Entire

  Ring 1 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) (Fawn & White) (Cage 316)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) S Morton

  Ring 2 
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) (Fawn & White) (Cage 316)
Owner: S Morton | Breeder: J Newman NZ | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) S Morton
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie (Chocolate Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 333)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie (Chocolate Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 333)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Julie Lawrence | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
FurReFae Tootie Fruitie J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Ocicat Entire

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Any Place To Be (Chocolate Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 318)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: Amanda Herde | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Zayenah Any Place To Be A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Honey Truffle (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 317)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Honey Truffle A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 335)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 335)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Ocicat Kitten

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Mochi (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 355)
Owner: M O`Connor | Breeder: A. Herde | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Mochi (Black Silver Spotted) (Cage 355)
Owner: M O`Connor | Breeder: A. Herde | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Zayenah Mochi M O`Connor
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Russian Entire

  Ring 1 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan (Blue) (Cage 319)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson

  Ring 2 
Vyatka Tzar Aslan (Blue) (Cage 319)
Owner: R Macpherson | Breeder: Pam Worsley | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Vyatka Tzar Aslan R Macpherson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Russian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Kimara Za Roxie Chic (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: P Worsley | Breeder: Lucy Nikiforos | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Kimara Za Roxie Chic P Worsley

  Ring 2 
Kimara Za Roxie Chic (Blue) (Cage 336)
Owner: P Worsley | Breeder: Lucy Nikiforos | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Kimara Za Roxie Chic P Worsley
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Siratsa Atticus Finch (White) (Cage 338)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp

  Ring 2 
Siratsa Atticus Finch (White) (Cage 338)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 322)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop L Smith

  Ring 2 
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 322)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: Leonie Smith | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Brexdale My Girl Lollipop L Smith
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Longhair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Jemdon All Fired Up (Red) (Cage 339)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: R Beech | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Jemdon All Fired Up (Red) (Cage 339)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: R Beech | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Jemdon All Fired Up J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 340)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan

  Ring 2 
Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby) (Cage 340)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Killara Shepherds Warning J Jordan
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Brexdale Jengari Rose (Black Tortie) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: L & D Smith | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Brexdale Jengari Rose L Smith

  Ring 2 
Brexdale Jengari Rose (Black Tortie) (Cage 356)
Owner: L Smith | Breeder: L & D Smith | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Brexdale Jengari Rose L Smith
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Somali Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace Bon Vivant (Tawny) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson

  Ring 2 
Vivace Bon Vivant (Tawny) (Cage 341)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Vivace Bon Vivant L Fergusson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Somali Kitten

  Ring 1 
Vivace Cassiopeia (Tawny) (Cage 357)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace Cassiopeia (Tawny) (Cage 357)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E and R Bruche | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Vivace Cassiopeia R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter

  Ring 1 
Manis Pure Sinsation (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 343)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown

  Ring 2 
Manis Pure Sinsation (Seal Tortie Mink & White) (Cage 343)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: S Henrikson & R McGregor | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink) (Cage 344)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Barbara Martland (FASA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella

  Ring 2 
Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink) (Cage 344)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
CCCA Awards
CCCA Entire Female

   
 (Cage 105)
Kingslee Park Harlequin M Ivens

   
 (Cage 103)
Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go B Martland

   
 (Cage 112)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero

   
 (Cage 116)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias

   
 (Cage 104)
Malleecatz Sophia M Wright

   
 (Cage 108)
Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) T Burke

   
 (Cage 110)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally

   
 (Cage 116)
Ashdene Follow The Dream J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 8 records total
CCCA Entire Female

   
 (Cage 201)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

   
 (Cage 207)
Syana Belle de Jour L Kennedy

   
 (Cage 206)
Syana Cloudbusting L McNeil

   
 (Cage 201)
Shimmeree Moulin Rouge E Hoare

   
 (Cage 210)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough

   
 (Cage 208)
Cleveland Aleksandor L Andresen
Summary for Prize No - 6 records total
CCCA Entire Female

   
 (Cage 314)
Leewood Malibu Barbie M Hinder

   
 (Cage 307)
Solaces Floyd T Covino

   
 (Cage 343)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown

   
 (Cage 328)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream S Hockley

   
 (Cage 312)
Burmesque Love On Top N Brown

   
 (Cage 316)
Sunset Wishes Fulfilled (Imp NZ) S Morton

   
 (Cage 343)
Manis Pure Sinsation N Brown

   
 (Cage 338)
Siratsa Atticus Finch W Sierp
Summary for Prize No - 8 records total
Summary for SD - 218 records total
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last