Shows per page: 
Select Show : 
Select Award : 
Select Group : 
Select Breed : 
Search Cage No : 
Search Cat : 
Search Owner : 
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last
Crazy Cat Capers - 03/11/2019
Special Awards
Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Blackglama Jewel - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 335)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
New Crazy Tigers Frederico - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Monika Reber
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
3rd Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) - American Curl (Longhair) (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 305)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: Elodie Le Tot
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) M & A Kidd
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
4th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants - Persian (Black Tortie) (Cage 104)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants J Pappas
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
5th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
6th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Astracan Megastar - Devon Rex (Chocolate Silver Tabby Mink & White) (Cage 350)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons
Astracan Megastar J Simmons
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
7th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
8th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Adelhills Height Of Drama - Bengal (Brown spotted tabby) (Cage 304)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus
Adelhills Height Of Drama M Radus
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
9th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
10th Best Exhibit In Show - Nick Tricarico (QFA)

   
Templeton Rust on Ice - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood
Templeton Rust on Ice M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Summer Grant - Solanaranch Madness Of Silverink (Cage 307)
Judge:
Solanaranch Madness Of Silverink S Grant
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Reserve Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Julia Radus - Adelhills Mea Nix Filia (Cage 346)
Judge:
Adelhills Mea Nix Filia J Radus
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
3rd Junior Exhibitor

  Ring 1 
Rhiannon Radus - Adelhills Maze Runner (Cage 309)
Judge:
Adelhills Maze Runner R Radus
Summary for Prize No - 1 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Monika Reber | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock

  Ring 2 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Monika Reber | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants - Persian (Black Tortie) (Cage 104)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants J Pappas

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby and White) (Cage 101)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic China Doll - Maine Coon (Black Mackerel Tabby and White) (Cage 101)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Coonmagic China Doll K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants - Persian (Black Tortie) (Cage 104)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants J Pappas
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Entire

  Ring 1 
Supercoons Yeddi - Maine Coon (Black Silver Classic Tabby) (Cage 103)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Shireen Booyse | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Supercoons Yeddi M Wright

  Ring 2 
Supercoons Yeddi - Maine Coon (Black Silver Classic Tabby) (Cage 103)
Owner: M Wright | Breeder: Shireen Booyse | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Supercoons Yeddi M Wright
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Arrakish La Parisianne - Exotic Shorthair (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Aussie - Ragdoll (Chocolate Point) (Cage 110)
Owner: K James | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Mikidz Aussie K James

  Ring 2 
Shiki Winter Rose - Birman (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 107)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Shiki Winter Rose - Birman (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 107)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider - Ragdoll (Cream Mitted) (Cage 109)
Owner: K James | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider K James
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider - Ragdoll (Cream Mitted) (Cage 109)
Owner: K James | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider K James

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Aussie - Ragdoll (Chocolate Point) (Cage 110)
Owner: K James | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Mikidz Aussie K James
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Doris Day - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 112)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Coonmagic Doris Day K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Doris Day - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 112)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Doris Day K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 1 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Sarikamajik Usamba - Birman (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: E H Robinson | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Sarikamajik Usamba J Edwards

  Ring 2 
Sarikamajik Usamba - Birman (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: E H Robinson | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Sarikamajik Usamba J Edwards
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Femme Fatale - Oriental (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Femme Fatale E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Femme Fatale - Oriental (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Shimmeree Femme Fatale E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Jesseniah My Evita - Siamese (Chocolate Tabby Point) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: L McInnes | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Jesseniah My Evita E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 2 Entire

  Ring 1 
Jesseniah My Evita - Siamese (Chocolate Tabby Point) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: L McInnes | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Jesseniah My Evita E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Veil - Oriental (Longhair) (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 2 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin - Oriental (Blue) (Cage 206)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin - Oriental (Blue) (Cage 206)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Templeton White Wizard - Foreign White (Longhair) (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Once Upona Time - Siamese (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Syana Spectre - Oriental (Chocolate Spotted Bicolour) (Cage 207)
Owner: I Small | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Syana Spectre I Small
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Charlie Girl - Oriental (Cinnamon Spotted) (Cage 208)
Owner: L Kennedy - Willoughby | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Syana Charlie Girl L Kennedy - Willoughby

  Ring 2 
Syana Hot August Night - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Syana Hot August Night - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Syana Charlie Girl - Oriental (Cinnamon Spotted) (Cage 208)
Owner: L Kennedy - Willoughby | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Syana Charlie Girl L Kennedy - Willoughby
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Rust on Ice - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Rust on Ice M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Rust on Ice - Oriental (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton Rust on Ice M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 215)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Templeton Spice Odyssey - Oriental (Longhair) (Cinnamon Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton Spice Odyssey M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lookatmese Call To Arms - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 214)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Lookatmese Call To Arms J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Templeton Fireball - Oriental (Cinnamon Smoke) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton Fireball K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Fireball - Oriental (Cinnamon Smoke) (Cage 212)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Fireball K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 215)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Spice Odyssey - Oriental (Longhair) (Cinnamon Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Spice Odyssey M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Call To Arms - Siamese (Lilac Point) (Cage 214)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Call To Arms J & A Hobbs
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) - American Curl (Longhair) (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 305)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: Elodie Le Tot | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) M & A Kidd

  Ring 2 
Solaces Major Tom - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 313)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Height Of Drama - Bengal (Brown spotted tabby) (Cage 304)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Adelhills Height Of Drama M Radus

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Maze Runner - Bengal (Seal Sepia Spotted Tabby) (Cage 309)
Owner: R Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Adelhills Maze Runner R Radus
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Vivace El Leon De Oro - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 301)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace El Leon De Oro M & L Neumann & Pugliese

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Eva Peron - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Allerbeste Eva Peron L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Solaces Major Tom - British Shorthair (Blue) (Cage 313)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen

  Ring 2 
Leewood Like A Prayer - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 308)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Iruskha Cheyenne - Ocicat (Chocolate Spotted) (Cage 314)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: C. Kennedy | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Iruskha Cheyenne A Herde

  Ring 2 
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) - American Curl (Longhair) (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 305)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: Elodie Le Tot | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) M & A Kidd
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
Leewood Like A Prayer - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 308)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Thunder Struck - Devon Rex (Brown Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 315)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
FurReFae Thunder Struck J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Entire

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Thunder Struck - Devon Rex (Brown Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 315)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
FurReFae Thunder Struck J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Chezami Azazel - Ocicat (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 320)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Blackglama Jewel - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 335)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Vivace Beethoven - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 337)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vivace Beethoven R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace Beethoven - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 337)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace Beethoven R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Leewood Sable Flea - Burmese (Brown) (Cage 329)
Owner: L Douglas | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Leewood Sable Flea L Douglas
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Purrmilla Amazing Grace - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Silver Tipped) (Cage 331)
Owner: S Church | Breeder: S Finn | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Purrmilla Amazing Grace S Church

  Ring 2 
Vivace King Amonasro - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 322)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace King Amonasro - Abyssinian (Tawny) (Cage 322)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Millianna Azure Prince - Tonkinese (Blue Mink) (Cage 342)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Real Sugar - Ocicat (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 336)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 2 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 326)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Remporter A Druids Sunset - American Curl (Longhair) (Black Silver Tortie & White) (Cage 325)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: M & A Kidd | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Remporter A Druids Sunset M & A Kidd

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Jewel - Mandalay (Black) (Cage 335)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Neuter

  Ring 1 
Kimbascurl Penelope - Devon Rex (Lilac & White) (Cage 332)
Owner: K & S Buhagiar | Breeder: Kay Brady | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Kimbascurl Penelope K & S Buhagiar

  Ring 2 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 326)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Astracan Megastar - Devon Rex (Chocolate Silver Tabby Mink & White) (Cage 350)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Astracan Megastar J Simmons

  Ring 2 
Leewood Little Bit Fancy - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 347)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Leewood Little Bit Fancy N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Cynosure Moon Lover - Lykoi (Black Roan) (Cage 352)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Cynosure Cattery | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Cynosure Moon Lover J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Vivace Harpo - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 355)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vivace Harpo R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Wilmavohnne Belle Starr - Burmese (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 349)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: Y Halfpenny | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Wilmavohnne Belle Starr Y Halfpenny

  Ring 2 
Astracan Megastar - Devon Rex (Chocolate Silver Tabby Mink & White) (Cage 350)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Astracan Megastar J Simmons
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Golden Delight - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 344)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Adelhills Golden Delight M Radus

  Ring 2 
Cynosure Moon Lover - Lykoi (Black Roan) (Cage 352)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Cynosure Cattery | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Cynosure Moon Lover J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Kitten

  Ring 1 
Vivace Calliope - Somali (Tawny) (Cage 354)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace Calliope M & L Neumann & Pugliese

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Beekeenee - Tonkinese (Chocolate Point) (Cage 357)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Mockingjay Beekeenee L & D Nesbitt
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Little Orphan Andy - Companion Cat (Cream Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 401)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Little Orphan Andy K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Autumn - Companion Cat (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 403)
Owner: A James | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Autumn A James
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Reserve Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Neicie - Companion Cat (Black) (Cage 404)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Neicie D Skulteti

  Ring 2 
Little Orphan Andy - Companion Cat (Cream Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 401)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Little Orphan Andy K Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Third Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Autumn - Companion Cat (Black Tortie & White) (Cage 403)
Owner: A James | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Autumn A James

  Ring 2 
Gruff - Companion Cat (Brown Tortie Tabby) (Cage 402)
Owner: S & K Morris & Clayton | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Gruff S & K Morris & Clayton
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Fourth Best Group 4 Exhibit

  Ring 1 
Gruff - Companion Cat (Brown Tortie Tabby) (Cage 402)
Owner: S & K Morris & Clayton | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Gruff S & K Morris & Clayton

  Ring 2 
Neicie - Companion Cat (Black) (Cage 404)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Neicie D Skulteti
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Neuter

  Ring 1 
Shiki Winter Rose (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 107)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally

  Ring 2 
Shiki Winter Rose (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 107)
Owner: K McNally | Breeder: Vicky-Lee Eves | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Shiki Winter Rose K McNally
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Birman Kitten

  Ring 1 
Sarikamajik Usamba (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: E H Robinson | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Sarikamajik Usamba J Edwards

  Ring 2 
Sarikamajik Usamba (Seal Point) (Cage 111)
Owner: J Edwards | Breeder: E H Robinson | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Sarikamajik Usamba J Edwards
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter

  Ring 1 
Arrakish La Parisianne (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero

  Ring 2 
Arrakish La Parisianne (Blue Tortie Classic Tabby) (Cage 108)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Arrakish La Parisianne D Liviero
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire

  Ring 1 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Monika Reber | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock

  Ring 2 
New Crazy Tigers Frederico (Black Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 102)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Monika Reber | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
New Crazy Tigers Frederico K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten

  Ring 1 
Coonmagic Doris Day (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 112)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Coonmagic Doris Day K Mattock

  Ring 2 
Coonmagic Doris Day (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White) (Cage 112)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Coonmagic Doris Day K Mattock
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Persian Entire

  Ring 1 
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants (Black Tortie) (Cage 104)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants J Pappas

  Ring 2 
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants (Black Tortie) (Cage 104)
Owner: J Pappas | Breeder: J Pappas | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Lael Lil Miss Sassy Pants J Pappas
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter

  Ring 1 
Mikidz Aussie (Chocolate Point) (Cage 110)
Owner: K James | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Mikidz Aussie K James

  Ring 2 
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider (Cream Mitted) (Cage 109)
Owner: K James | Breeder: S Yandell | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Mikidz Morkie CC Rider K James
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Foreign White (Longhair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley

  Ring 2 
Templeton White Wizard (White) (Cage 205)
Owner: C Bentley | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton White Wizard C Bentley
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental Entire

  Ring 1 
Shimmeree Femme Fatale (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Shimmeree Femme Fatale E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Shimmeree Femme Fatale (Black) (Cage 201)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Shimmeree Femme Fatale E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental Neuter

  Ring 1 
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin (Blue) (Cage 206)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Debra Copeland | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Siam Jewels Henry Quentin J & A Hobbs

  Ring 2 
Syana Charlie Girl (Cinnamon Spotted) (Cage 208)
Owner: L Kennedy - Willoughby | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Syana Charlie Girl L Kennedy - Willoughby
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Rust on Ice (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Rust on Ice M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Rust on Ice (Cinnamon Bicolour) (Cage 211)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton Rust on Ice M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Dapple Veil (Black Silver Shaded Tortie Bicolour) (Cage 202)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton Dapple Veil M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Oriental (Longhair) Kitten

  Ring 1 
Templeton Spice Odyssey (Cinnamon Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Spice Odyssey M & M Wood

  Ring 2 
Templeton Spice Odyssey (Cinnamon Mackerel Tabby) (Cage 213)
Owner: M & M Wood | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Templeton Spice Odyssey M & M Wood
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Siamese Entire

  Ring 1 
Jesseniah My Evita (Chocolate Tabby Point) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: L McInnes | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Jesseniah My Evita E Hoare

  Ring 2 
Jesseniah My Evita (Chocolate Tabby Point) (Cage 203)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: L McInnes | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Jesseniah My Evita E Hoare
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Siamese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Templeton Once Upona Time (Seal Silver Tabby Point Bicolour) (Cage 210)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: M & M Wood | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Templeton Once Upona Time K Tomlinson

  Ring 2 
Syana Hot August Night (Cinnamon Tabby Point) (Cage 209)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Syana Hot August Night C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Siamese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze (Lilac Point) (Cage 215)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough

  Ring 2 
Lookatmese Summer Breeze (Lilac Point) (Cage 215)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Liz Andresen (GCCFSA)
Lookatmese Summer Breeze C Mitchell-Rough
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire

  Ring 1 
Vivace El Leon De Oro (Tawny) (Cage 301)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace El Leon De Oro M & L Neumann & Pugliese

  Ring 2 
Allerbeste Eva Peron (Tawny) (Cage 302)
Owner: L Caldwell | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Allerbeste Eva Peron L Caldwell
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Abyssinian Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace King Amonasro (Tawny) (Cage 322)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace King Amonasro (Tawny) (Cage 322)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vivace King Amonasro R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best American Curl (Longhair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 305)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: Elodie Le Tot | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) M & A Kidd

  Ring 2 
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White) (Cage 305)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: Elodie Le Tot | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Curlpassion Lee Red Fox (Imp Bel) M & A Kidd
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best American Curl (Longhair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Remporter A Druids Sunset (Black Silver Tortie & White) (Cage 325)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: M & A Kidd | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Remporter A Druids Sunset M & A Kidd

  Ring 2 
Remporter A Druids Sunset (Black Silver Tortie & White) (Cage 325)
Owner: M & A Kidd | Breeder: M & A Kidd | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Remporter A Druids Sunset M & A Kidd
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Bengal Entire

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Height Of Drama (Brown spotted tabby) (Cage 304)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Adelhills Height Of Drama M Radus

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Maze Runner (Seal Sepia Spotted Tabby) (Cage 309)
Owner: R Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Adelhills Maze Runner R Radus
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Bengal Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 326)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes

  Ring 2 
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 326)
Owner: D & S Hughes | Breeder: D & S Hughes | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vadash Chakotays Ashkii D & S Hughes
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Bengal Kitten

  Ring 1 
Adelhills Golden Delight (Brown Spotted Tabby) (Cage 344)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Adelhills Golden Delight M Radus

  Ring 2 
Adelhills Antique Lace (Seal Mink Spotted Tabby) (Cage 345)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Adelhills Antique Lace M Radus
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best British Shorthair Entire

  Ring 1 
Solaces Major Tom (Blue) (Cage 313)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen

  Ring 2 
Solaces Major Tom (Blue) (Cage 313)
Owner: S Allen | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Solaces Major Tom S Allen
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Burmese Entire

  Ring 1 
Leewood Like A Prayer (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 308)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown

  Ring 2 
Leewood Like A Prayer (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 308)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Leewood Like A Prayer N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Burmese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Leewood Red Oscar (Red) (Cage 330)
Owner: T Handley | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Leewood Red Oscar T Handley

  Ring 2 
Leewood Sable Flea (Brown) (Cage 329)
Owner: L Douglas | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Leewood Sable Flea L Douglas
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Burmese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Wilmavohnne Belle Starr (Lilac Tortie) (Cage 349)
Owner: Y Halfpenny | Breeder: Y Halfpenny | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Wilmavohnne Belle Starr Y Halfpenny

  Ring 2 
Leewood Little Bit Fancy (Chocolate Tortie) (Cage 347)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Leewood Little Bit Fancy N Brown
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Neuter

  Ring 1 
Purrmilla Amazing Grace (Brown Silver Tipped) (Cage 331)
Owner: S Church | Breeder: S Finn | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Purrmilla Amazing Grace S Church

  Ring 2 
Purrmilla Amazing Grace (Brown Silver Tipped) (Cage 331)
Owner: S Church | Breeder: S Finn | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Purrmilla Amazing Grace S Church
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire

  Ring 1 
FurReFae Thunder Struck (Brown Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 315)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
FurReFae Thunder Struck J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
FurReFae Thunder Struck (Brown Mackerel Tabby & White) (Cage 315)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: J Lawrence | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
FurReFae Thunder Struck J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter

  Ring 1 
Kimbascurl Penelope (Lilac & White) (Cage 332)
Owner: K & S Buhagiar | Breeder: Kay Brady | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Kimbascurl Penelope K & S Buhagiar

  Ring 2 
Kimbascurl Penelope (Lilac & White) (Cage 332)
Owner: K & S Buhagiar | Breeder: Kay Brady | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Kimbascurl Penelope K & S Buhagiar
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten

  Ring 1 
Astracan Megastar (Chocolate Silver Tabby Mink & White) (Cage 350)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Astracan Megastar J Simmons

  Ring 2 
Astracan Megastar (Chocolate Silver Tabby Mink & White) (Cage 350)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: J Simmons | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Astracan Megastar J Simmons
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Lykoi Kitten

  Ring 1 
Cynosure Moon Lover (Black Roan) (Cage 352)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Cynosure Cattery | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Cynosure Moon Lover J Lawrence

  Ring 2 
Cynosure Moon Lover (Black Roan) (Cage 352)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Cynosure Cattery | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Cynosure Moon Lover J Lawrence
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Mandalay Neuter

  Ring 1 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 335)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias

  Ring 2 
Blackglama Jewel (Black) (Cage 335)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: P Ristuccia | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Blackglama Jewel J & R Polias
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Munchkin (Shorthair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Littleme Mi Odo (Black Smoke & White) (Cage 319)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Littleme Mi Odo B Allen

  Ring 2 
Littleme Mi Odo (Black Smoke & White) (Cage 319)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: B Allen | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Littleme Mi Odo B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Ocicat Entire

  Ring 1 
Iruskha Cheyenne (Chocolate Spotted) (Cage 314)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: C. Kennedy | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Iruskha Cheyenne A Herde

  Ring 2 
Chezami Azazel (Chocolate Spotted Tabby) (Cage 320)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: K Payne | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Chezami Azazel A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Ocicat Neuter

  Ring 1 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 336)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde

  Ring 2 
Zayenah Real Sugar (Tawny Spotted Tabby) (Cage 336)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: A Herde | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Zayenah Real Sugar A Herde
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Entire

  Ring 1 
Riverlight Fonzie (Lilac & White) (Cage 321)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Riverlight Fonzie B Allen

  Ring 2 
Riverlight Fonzie (Lilac & White) (Cage 321)
Owner: B Allen | Breeder: Bev Allen | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Riverlight Fonzie B Allen
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Somali Neuter

  Ring 1 
Vivace Beethoven (Tawny) (Cage 337)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace Beethoven R & E Bruche

  Ring 2 
Vivace Beethoven (Tawny) (Cage 337)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vivace Beethoven R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Somali Kitten

  Ring 1 
Vivace Calliope (Tawny) (Cage 354)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Vivace Calliope M & L Neumann & Pugliese

  Ring 2 
Vivace Harpo (Tawny) (Cage 355)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: R & E Bruche | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Vivace Harpo R & E Bruche
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Sphynx Neuter

  Ring 1 
Catiro IvyRose (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 340)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: Tarryn McFarlane | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Catiro IvyRose S Morris

  Ring 2 
Catiro IvyRose (Seal Tabby Point) (Cage 340)
Owner: S Morris | Breeder: Tarryn McFarlane | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Catiro IvyRose S Morris
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Tonkinese Entire

  Ring 1 
Mockingjay Minerva (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 318)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Mockingjay Minerva L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Minerva (Chocolate Mink) (Cage 318)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Michelle Hinder (FASA)
Mockingjay Minerva L & D Nesbitt
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter

  Ring 1 
Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink) (Cage 342)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella

  Ring 2 
Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink) (Cage 342)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Millianna Azure Prince L Masella
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Best Tonkinese Kitten

  Ring 1 
Mockingjay Ellevan (Lilac Mink) (Cage 358)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Nick Tricarico (QFA)
Mockingjay Ellevan L & D Nesbitt

  Ring 2 
Mockingjay Beekeenee (Chocolate Point) (Cage 357)
Owner: L & D Nesbitt | Breeder: L & D Nesbitt | Judge: Cheryl Ross (FASA)
Mockingjay Beekeenee L & D Nesbitt
Summary for Prize No - 2 records total
Summary for SD - 191 records total
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last