Select Show: 
Search
Select Award: 
Search Cat: 
Search Owner: 
Foreign Shorthair Cat Club -
Special Awards
Best Members Group 3 Entire - Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder
Summary for Prize No 321 - 1 records total
Best Members Group 3 Neuter - Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Myenya Rasputin Kimarich - Russian (Blue)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: F Hawkins
Summary for Prize No 322 - 1 records total
Best Members Group 3 Kitten - Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Beezkneez Doug - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER
Summary for Prize No 323 - 1 records total
Supreme Group 3 Exhibit - Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder
Summary for Prize No 324 - 1 records total
Best Burmese Exhibit - Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder
Summary for Prize No 325 - 1 records total
Supreme Group 2 Exhibit - Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Zoel Cruel Summer - Oriental (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James
Summary for Prize No 326 - 1 records total
Supreme Group 1 Exhibit - Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Coonmagic Phoenix - Maine Coon (White , Blue Eyed)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Kim Mattock
Summary for Prize No 327 - 1 records total
Best Group 2 Exhibit - Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson
Summary for Prize No 328 - 1 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit - Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Maxine Barbara - Companion Cat (Tortie Tabby)
Owner: S Williams | Breeder:
Summary for Prize No 329 - 1 records total
Best Members Exhibit In Show - Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA) & Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Beezkneez Doug - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER
Summary for Prize No 330 - 1 records total
Best Group 3 Exhibit - Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Beezkneez Doug - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER
Summary for Prize No 331 - 1 records total
Best Ocicat or Bengal Exhibit - Lisa McNeil (FASA)
S*Junglespots Tsu'Tey 4 Zayenah (Imp Swed) - Ocicat (Cinnamon Spotted)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: S. Engler
Summary for Prize No 332 - 1 records total
Best Group 3 Exbibit - Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Belantine Ricciardo's Dream - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons
Summary for Prize No 333 - 1 records total
Best Russian Exhibit - Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Tyana Mischka Lydiya - Russian (Blue)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton
Summary for Prize No 334 - 1 records total
Junior Exhibitors
Best Junior Exhibitor
Ring 1 P Till - Adelhills Pop Art Edition
Judge:
Summary for Prize No 01 - 1 records total
Group Awards
Best Group 1 Entire
Ring 1 Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian (Black Golden Classic Tabby)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Coonmagic Phoenix - Maine Coon (White , Blue Eyed)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Kim Mattock | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian (Black Golden Classic Tabby)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Entire
Ring 1 Coonmagic Phoenix - Maine Coon (White , Blue Eyed)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Kim Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Entire
Ring 1 Raglace Romeo - Ragdoll (Seal Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: Gail Rynkiewicz | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Raglace Romeo - Ragdoll (Seal Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: Gail Rynkiewicz | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Raglace Romeo - Ragdoll (Seal Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: Gail Rynkiewicz | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Entire
Ring 1 Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go - Exotic Shorthair (Brown Classic Tabby)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Glamara Moon Magic - Birman (Seal Point)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Coonmagic Phoenix - Maine Coon (White , Blue Eyed)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Kim Mattock | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Entire
Ring 1 Anzelinka Mystique Majik - Siberian (Black Golden Classic Tabby)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: T Burke | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) - Siberian (Black Golden Classic Tabby)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Glamara Moon Magic - Birman (Seal Point)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Neuter
Ring 1 Coonmagic Yosemite Sam - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Black Silver Shaded)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Coonmagic Yosemite Sam - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Neuter
Ring 1 Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Black Silver Shaded)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ladeda Ed Sheeran - Maine Coon (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: Ebony Britton | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Ashdene Follow The Dream - Persian (Black Silver Shaded)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Neuter
Ring 1 Snowpass Beauregard - Exotic Shorthair (Black)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Chaynikoty Hearts on Fire - Siberian (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby & White)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: P Kettle | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Snowpass Beauregard - Exotic Shorthair (Black)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Neuter
Ring 1 Ladeda Ed Sheeran - Maine Coon (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: Ebony Britton | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Amjance Touch Of Class - Ragdoll (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: S Williams | Breeder: M Fardell | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Kamaria Black Russian - Siberian (Black & White)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M West | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Neuter
Ring 1 Chaynikoty Hearts on Fire - Siberian (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby & White)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: P Kettle | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Coonmagic Don Corleone - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Ladeda Ed Sheeran - Maine Coon (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: Ebony Britton | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Best Group 1 Kitten
Ring 1 Coonmagic Je Ne Sais Quoi - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Coonmagic Q - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Nzuri Phantom - Ragdoll (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 1 Kitten
Ring 1 Nzuri Phantom - Ragdoll (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Nzuri Phantom - Ragdoll (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Coonmagic Je Ne Sais Quoi - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 1 Kitten
Ring 1 Coonmagic Q - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ladeda Redeornot - Maine Coon (Red Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: Ebony Britton | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Twomor Topsie Turvey - Exotic Shorthair (Black Tortie Smoke)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Denis & Tricia Morrison | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 1 Kitten
Ring 1 Nzuri Kasper - Ragdoll (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ltrend Sweetchild O Mine - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: D & M Barnett & Townley | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Nzuri Kasper - Ragdoll (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 1 Kitten
Ring 1 Twomor Topsie Turvey - Exotic Shorthair (Black Tortie Smoke)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Denis & Tricia Morrison | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ozturk Groucho Marx - Turkish Van (Black & White - Amber Eyed)
Owner: M F Pilkington | Breeder: Marie Frances Pilkington | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Ltrend Sweetchild O Mine - Maine Coon (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: D & M Barnett & Townley | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Entire
Ring 1 Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana I Feel Pretty - Oriental (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Entire
Ring 1 Syana Pretty As - Oriental (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Entire
Ring 1 Shimmeree Le Papillon - Oriental (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Pretty As - Oriental (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Entire
Ring 1 Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Keiko Marigold - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 2 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Entire
Ring 1 Syana I Feel Pretty - Oriental (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Shimmeree Ooh La La - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 2 records total
Best Group 2 Neuter
Ring 1 Lookatmese On The Wing - Siamese (Seal Point)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Leilani - Siamese (Chocolate Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Neuter
Ring 1 Syana Marvin The Great - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby)
Owner: D Ramerman | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Shimmeree Tiffany - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: V Fenton | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Syana Marvin The Great - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby)
Owner: D Ramerman | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 2 Neuter
Ring 1 Shimmeree Tiffany - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: V Fenton | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Hot August Night - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 2 Neuter
Ring 1 Keiko Flower Power - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Marvin The Great - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby)
Owner: D Ramerman | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Syana Hot August Night - Siamese (Cinnamon Tabby Point)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 2 Neuter
Ring 1 Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Belle de Jour - Oriental (Black Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Tiffany - Siamese (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: V Fenton | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Best Group 2 Kitten
Ring 1 Zoel Cruel Summer - Oriental (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Zoel Cruel Summer - Oriental (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Zoel Cruel Summer - Oriental (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 2 Kitten
Ring 1 Syana Pretty Sassy - Siamese (Seal Tabby Point)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Pretty Sassy - Siamese (Seal Tabby Point)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 2 records total
Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Ozki Rocky Road - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: A Ongley | Breeder: Keith and Linda Harding | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 S*Junglespots Tsu'Tey 4 Zayenah (Imp Swed) - Ocicat (Cinnamon Spotted)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: S. Engler | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 S*Junglespots Tsu'Tey 4 Zayenah (Imp Swed) - Ocicat (Cinnamon Spotted)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: S. Engler | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 S*Junglespots Tsu'Tey 4 Zayenah (Imp Swed) - Ocicat (Cinnamon Spotted)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: S. Engler | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Tyana Arktic Nikolii - Russian (White)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Mandalei Jakira - Burmese (Lilac)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Beezkneez Lincoln Blinkin - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Leewood Malibu Barbie - Burmese (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Miamber Vanities Robroy - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Alyman Sweet Caroline - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: A Ongley | Breeder: A&M Ongley | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Tyana Mischka Lydiya - Russian (Blue)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Beezkneez Colin Henry - British Shorthair (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Miamber Vanities Robroy - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Chocolate Silver)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Mandalei Jakira - Burmese (Lilac)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 06 - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Kittams Flashy Assets - Devon Rex (Black Smoke Tortie & White)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Susan Hooper | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Beezkneez Colin Henry - British Shorthair (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Mandalei Shania - Burmese (Chocolate)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 07 - 3 records total
Eighth Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Burmesque Love On Top - Burmese (Chocolate Tortie)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Beezkneez May - British Shorthair (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Messina Purple Rain - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: T Covino | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 08 - 3 records total
Ninth Best Group 3 Entire
Ring 1 Solaces Floyd - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Kittams Flashy Assets - Devon Rex (Black Smoke Tortie & White)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Susan Hooper | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Alyman Sweet Caroline - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: A Ongley | Breeder: A&M Ongley | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 09 - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Neuter
Ring 1 Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Belantine Ricciardo's Dream - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Belantine Ricciardo's Dream - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Neuter
Ring 1 Adelhills Need For Speed - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Vivace Cassiopeia - Somali (Tawny)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Rabeskah Freddie Mercury - Devon Rex (Blue Silver Classic Tabby Mink)
Owner: C Ross | Breeder: Deb Hall | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Neuter
Ring 1 Millianna Azure Prince - Tonkinese (Blue Mink)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Killara Shepherds Warning - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Red Silver Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Neuter
Ring 1 Myenya Rasputin Kimarich - Russian (Blue)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Burmesque Ray Of Light - Burmese (Lilac Tortie)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Siratsa Atticus Finch - Scottish Fold (Shorthair) (White)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Neuter
Ring 1 Belantine Ricciardo's Dream - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Rabeskah Freddie Mercury - Devon Rex (Blue Silver Classic Tabby Mink)
Owner: C Ross | Breeder: Deb Hall | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Adelhills Need For Speed - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Neuter
Ring 1 Rabeskah Freddie Mercury - Devon Rex (Blue Silver Classic Tabby Mink)
Owner: C Ross | Breeder: Deb Hall | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Tyana Topaz - Russian (Blue)
Owner: M Phillips | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Vivace Bon Vivant - Somali (Tawny)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 06 - 3 records total
Seventh Best Group 3 Neuter
Ring 1 Killara Shepherds Warning - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Red Silver Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Killara Shepherds Warning - Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) (Red Silver Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Doklao Blu Nim Jai - Korat (Blue)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: J. Escoriza & E. Krynda | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 07 - 3 records total
Best Group 3 Kitten
Ring 1 Beezkneez Doug - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Allerbeste Harry Styles - Abyssinian (Tawny)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Beezkneez Doug - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 3 Kitten
Ring 1 Allerbeste Harry Styles - Abyssinian (Tawny)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Belshogar Diamonds In The Sky - Burmese (Lilac)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Thistlewaite | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Allerbeste Harry Styles - Abyssinian (Tawny)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 3 Kitten
Ring 1 EyeCandy Vin Diesel - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Leanne Adams | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Miamber Phoebes Marquis - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Silver Shaded)
Owner: D T Luu | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 EyeCandy Vin Diesel - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Leanne Adams | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 3 Kitten
Ring 1 Belshogar Diamonds In The Sky - Burmese (Lilac)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Thistlewaite | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Beezkneez Ella - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Burmesque Live To Tell - Burmese (Chocolate)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 3 Kitten
Ring 1 Miamber Phoebes Marquis - Burmilla (Shorthair) (Brown Silver Shaded)
Owner: D T Luu | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Adelhills All That Pizzaz - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Belshogar Diamonds In The Sky - Burmese (Lilac)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Thistlewaite | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Sixth Best Group 3 Kitten
Ring 1 Beezkneez Ella - British Shorthair (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 EyeCandy Vin Diesel - American Shorthair (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Leanne Adams | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Bontemps Bacarrat Angel - Bengal (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: Rob and Susie Morris | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 06 - 3 records total
Best Group 4 Exhibit
Ring 1 Sugar Pie - Companion Cat (Brown Mackerel Tabby)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Jelly - Companion Cat (Blue)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Maxine Barbara - Companion Cat (Tortie Tabby)
Owner: S Williams | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Group 4 Exhibit
Ring 1 Buster - Companion Cat (Black Tabby)
Owner: D Walker | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Leo The Lion Heart - Companion Cat (Black & White)
Owner: K Herewane | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Mitzy - Companion Cat (Brown Spotted Tabby & White)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Third Best Group 4 Exhibit
Ring 1 Leo The Lion Heart - Companion Cat (Black & White)
Owner: K Herewane | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Maxine Barbara - Companion Cat (Tortie Tabby)
Owner: S Williams | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Leo The Lion Heart - Companion Cat (Black & White)
Owner: K Herewane | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Fourth Best Group 4 Exhibit
Ring 1 Maxine Barbara - Companion Cat (Tortie Tabby)
Owner: S Williams | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Buster - Companion Cat (Black Tabby)
Owner: D Walker | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Jelly - Companion Cat (Blue)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Fifth Best Group 4 Exhibit
Ring 1 Mitzy - Companion Cat (Brown Spotted Tabby & White)
Owner: S Venning | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Sugar Pie - Companion Cat (Brown Mackerel Tabby)
Owner: D Skulteti | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Buster - Companion Cat (Black Tabby)
Owner: D Walker | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 05 - 3 records total
Breed Awards
Best Birman Entire
Ring 1 Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Glamara Moon Magic (Seal Point)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: J Doust | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Entire
Ring 1 Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go (Brown Classic Tabby)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go (Brown Classic Tabby)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Arrakish Whiskey A Go Go (Brown Classic Tabby)
Owner: B Martland | Breeder: B & K Martland | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Neuter
Ring 1 Snowpass Beauregard (Black)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Snowpass Beauregard (Black)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Snowpass Beauregard (Black)
Owner: C Willmott | Breeder: Rosemary Childs | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Exotic Shorthair Kitten
Ring 1 Twomor Topsie Turvey (Black Tortie Smoke)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Denis & Tricia Morrison | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Twomor Topsie Turvey (Black Tortie Smoke)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Denis & Tricia Morrison | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Twomor Topsie Turvey (Black Tortie Smoke)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Denis & Tricia Morrison | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Entire
Ring 1 Coonmagic Phoenix (White , Blue Eyed)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Kim Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Coonmagic Phoenix (White , Blue Eyed)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Kim Mattock | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Coonmagic Phoenix (White , Blue Eyed)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: Kim Mattock | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Neuter
Ring 1 Coonmagic Yosemite Sam (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ladeda Ed Sheeran (Red Silver Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: Ebony Britton | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Coonmagic Yosemite Sam (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Maine Coon Kitten
Ring 1 Coonmagic Je Ne Sais Quoi (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Coonmagic Q (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Coonmagic Je Ne Sais Quoi (Black Classic Tortie Tabby & White)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Maine Coon Kitten
Ring 1 Coonmagic Q (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: H Gordon | Breeder: K Mattock | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ladeda Redeornot (Red Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: C Garavelis | Breeder: Ebony Britton | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Ltrend Sweetchild O Mine (Black Classic Tabby & White)
Owner: K Mattock | Breeder: D & M Barnett & Townley | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
Best Persian Neuter
Ring 1 Ashdene Follow The Dream (Black Silver Shaded)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ashdene Follow The Dream (Black Silver Shaded)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Ashdene Follow The Dream (Black Silver Shaded)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: Ashdene Cattery | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Entire
Ring 1 Raglace Romeo (Seal Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: Gail Rynkiewicz | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Raglace Romeo (Seal Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: Gail Rynkiewicz | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Raglace Romeo (Seal Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: Gail Rynkiewicz | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Neuter
Ring 1 Amjance Touch Of Class (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: S Williams | Breeder: M Fardell | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Amjance Touch Of Class (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: S Williams | Breeder: M Fardell | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Amjance Touch Of Class (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: S Williams | Breeder: M Fardell | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Ragdoll Kitten
Ring 1 Nzuri Phantom (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Nzuri Phantom (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Nzuri Phantom (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: A Schuit | Breeder: A Schuit | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Siberian Entire
Ring 1 Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Triumph Vivalavita*RU (Imp Ru) (Black Golden Classic Tabby)
Owner: T Burke | Breeder: Hudoshina Ekaterina | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Siberian Neuter
Ring 1 Chaynikoty Hearts on Fire (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby & White)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: P Kettle | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Chaynikoty Hearts on Fire (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby & White)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: P Kettle | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Kamaria Black Russian (Black & White)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M West | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Turkish Van Kitten
Ring 1 Ozturk Groucho Marx (Black & White - Amber Eyed)
Owner: M F Pilkington | Breeder: Marie Frances Pilkington | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Ozturk Groucho Marx (Black & White - Amber Eyed)
Owner: M F Pilkington | Breeder: Marie Frances Pilkington | Judge: Leanne Adams (FCCV)
Ring 3 Ozturk Groucho Marx (Black & White - Amber Eyed)
Owner: M F Pilkington | Breeder: Marie Frances Pilkington | Judge: Kingsley Schmidtke (GCCFSA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Oriental Entire
Ring 1 Syana Pretty As (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana I Feel Pretty (Black Tortie Spotted Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Le Papillon (Black Mackerel Tabby Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Oriental Neuter
Ring 1 Syana Marvin The Great (Black Spotted Tabby)
Owner: D Ramerman | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Marvin The Great (Black Spotted Tabby)
Owner: D Ramerman | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Syana Marvin The Great (Black Spotted Tabby)
Owner: D Ramerman | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Oriental Kitten
Ring 1 Zoel Cruel Summer (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Zoel Cruel Summer (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Zoel Cruel Summer (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Siamese Entire
Ring 1 Shimmeree Ooh La La (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Keiko Marigold (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Ooh La La (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: E Hoare | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Siamese Neuter
Ring 1 Lookatmese On The Wing (Seal Point)
Owner: L Kennedy | Breeder: J & A Hobbs | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Keiko Flower Power (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Leilani (Chocolate Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Siamese Neuter
Ring 1 Shimmeree Tiffany (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: V Fenton | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Shimmeree Tiffany (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: V Fenton | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Syana Hot August Night (Cinnamon Tabby Point)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
3rd Best Siamese Neuter
Ring 1 Keiko Flower Power (Cinnamon Tabby Point Bicolour)
Owner: K Tomlinson | Breeder: Kelly Tomlinson | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Hot August Night (Cinnamon Tabby Point)
Owner: C Mitchell-Rough | Breeder: L McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Shimmeree Tiffany (Seal Point Bicolour)
Owner: V Fenton | Breeder: E Hoare | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Best Siamese Kitten
Ring 1 Syana Pretty Sassy (Seal Tabby Point)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Carol Hoskins (GCCFV)
Ring 2 Syana Pretty Sassy (Seal Tabby Point)
Owner: L McNeil | Breeder: Lisa McNeil | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Zoel Cruel Summer (Black Tortie)
Owner: J & A Hobbs | Breeder: Nikki James | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Entire
Ring 1 Severo Cookie Morris (Tawny)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Severo Cookie Morris (Tawny)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Severo Cookie Morris (Tawny)
Owner: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Breeder: M & L Neumann & Pugliese | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Abyssinian Kitten
Ring 1 Allerbeste Harry Styles (Tawny)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Allerbeste Harry Styles (Tawny)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Allerbeste Harry Styles (Tawny)
Owner: D Liviero | Breeder: L Caldwell | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best American Curl (Longhair) Neuter
Ring 1 Remporter A Druids Sunset (Black Silver Tortie & White)
Owner: S Deuter | Breeder: M & A Kidd | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Remporter A Druids Sunset (Black Silver Tortie & White)
Owner: S Deuter | Breeder: M & A Kidd | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Remporter A Druids Sunset (Black Silver Tortie & White)
Owner: S Deuter | Breeder: M & A Kidd | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best American Shorthair Entire
Ring 1 Alyman Sweet Caroline (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: A Ongley | Breeder: A&M Ongley | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Ozki Rocky Road (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: A Ongley | Breeder: Keith and Linda Harding | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Alyman Sweet Caroline (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: A Ongley | Breeder: A&M Ongley | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best American Shorthair Kitten
Ring 1 EyeCandy Vin Diesel (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Leanne Adams | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 EyeCandy Vin Diesel (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Leanne Adams | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 EyeCandy Vin Diesel (Black Silver Classic Tabby)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: Leanne Adams | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Bengal Neuter
Ring 1 Adelhills Need For Speed (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Adelhills Pop Art Edition (Seal Mink Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Adelhills Need For Speed (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Till | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Bengal Kitten
Ring 1 Adelhills All That Pizzaz (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Adelhills All That Pizzaz (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: M Radus | Breeder: M Radus | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Bontemps Bacarrat Angel (Brown Spotted Tabby)
Owner: R Morris | Breeder: Rob and Susie Morris | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Entire
Ring 1 Beezkneez Lincoln Blinkin (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Solaces Floyd (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Solaces Floyd (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve British Shorthair Entire
Ring 1 Solaces Floyd (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: S Allen | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Beezkneez Colin Henry (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Beezkneez Colin Henry (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
3rd Best British Shorthair Entire
Ring 1 Sharad Sir Lancelot (Lilac)
Owner: P Kimpton | Breeder: B & L Hillier | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Beezkneez May (Blue Bicolour)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: Linda Schneider | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Messina Purple Rain (Blue)
Owner: T Covino | Breeder: T Covino | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Neuter
Ring 1 Belantine Ricciardo's Dream (Blue)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Belantine Ricciardo's Dream (Blue)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Belantine Ricciardo's Dream (Blue)
Owner: S Hockley | Breeder: Jai & Bel Parsons | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best British Shorthair Kitten
Ring 1 Beezkneez Doug (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Beezkneez Doug (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Beezkneez Doug (Blue)
Owner: L Schneider | Breeder: LINDA SCHNEIDER | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Burmese Entire
Ring 1 Leewood Malibu Barbie (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Mandalei Jakira (Lilac)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Leewood Malibu Barbie (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Reserve Burmese Entire
Ring 1 Burmesque Love On Top (Chocolate Tortie)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Leewood Malibu Barbie (Cream)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Hinder | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Mandalei Jakira (Lilac)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 02 - 3 records total
3rd Best Burmese Entire
Ring 1 Mandalei Jakira (Lilac)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Mandalei Shania (Chocolate)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Mandalei Shania (Chocolate)
Owner: C Liebelt | Breeder: C Liebelt | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 03 - 3 records total
4th Best Burmese Entire
Ring 1 Leewood Silken Confetti (Chocolate Tortie)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: Michelle Hinder | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Khalila Just Desserts (Chocolate Tortie)
Owner: J & R Polias | Breeder: J Polias | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Burmesque Love On Top (Chocolate Tortie)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 04 - 3 records total
Best Burmese Neuter
Ring 1 Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Burmesque Ray Of Light (Lilac Tortie)
Owner: K Xenides | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Burmese Kitten
Ring 1 Belshogar Diamonds In The Sky (Lilac)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Thistlewaite | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Belshogar Diamonds In The Sky (Lilac)
Owner: M Hinder | Breeder: M Thistlewaite | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Burmesque Live To Tell (Chocolate)
Owner: N Brown | Breeder: N Brown | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Entire
Ring 1 Miamber Vanities Robroy (Chocolate Silver)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Miamber Vanities Robroy (Chocolate Silver)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Miamber Vanities Robroy (Chocolate Silver)
Owner: M Ristuccia | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Burmilla (Shorthair) Kitten
Ring 1 Miamber Phoebes Marquis (Brown Silver Shaded)
Owner: D T Luu | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Miamber Phoebes Marquis (Brown Silver Shaded)
Owner: D T Luu | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Miamber Phoebes Marquis (Brown Silver Shaded)
Owner: D T Luu | Breeder: M.Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Entire
Ring 1 Kittams Flashy Assets (Black Smoke Tortie & White)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Susan Hooper | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Kittams Flashy Assets (Black Smoke Tortie & White)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Susan Hooper | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Kittams Flashy Assets (Black Smoke Tortie & White)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Susan Hooper | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Neuter
Ring 1 Rabeskah Freddie Mercury (Blue Silver Classic Tabby Mink)
Owner: C Ross | Breeder: Deb Hall | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Rabeskah Freddie Mercury (Blue Silver Classic Tabby Mink)
Owner: C Ross | Breeder: Deb Hall | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Rabeskah Freddie Mercury (Blue Silver Classic Tabby Mink)
Owner: C Ross | Breeder: Deb Hall | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Devon Rex Kitten
Ring 1 Astracan Peachella (Cinnamon Smoke Point)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Jenny Simmons | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Astracan Peachella (Cinnamon Smoke Point)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Jenny Simmons | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Astracan Peachella (Cinnamon Smoke Point)
Owner: J Simmons | Breeder: Jenny Simmons | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Korat Neuter
Ring 1 Doklao Blu Nim Jai (Blue)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: J. Escoriza & E. Krynda | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Doklao Blu Nim Jai (Blue)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: J. Escoriza & E. Krynda | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Doklao Blu Nim Jai (Blue)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: J. Escoriza & E. Krynda | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Mandalay Kitten
Ring 1 Miamber Dark N Stormy (Chocolate)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Miamber Dark N Stormy (Chocolate)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Miamber Dark N Stormy (Chocolate)
Owner: J Lawrence | Breeder: M Ristuccia | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Ocicat Entire
Ring 1 S*Junglespots Tsu'Tey 4 Zayenah (Imp Swed) (Cinnamon Spotted)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: S. Engler | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 S*Junglespots Tsu'Tey 4 Zayenah (Imp Swed) (Cinnamon Spotted)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: S. Engler | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 S*Junglespots Tsu'Tey 4 Zayenah (Imp Swed) (Cinnamon Spotted)
Owner: A Herde | Breeder: S. Engler | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Russian Entire
Ring 1 Tyana Arktic Nikolii (White)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Tyana Mischka Lydiya (Blue)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Tyana Mischka Lydiya (Blue)
Owner: S Briton | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Russian Neuter
Ring 1 Myenya Rasputin Kimarich (Blue)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Tyana Topaz (Blue)
Owner: M Phillips | Breeder: S Briton | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Myenya Rasputin Kimarich (Blue)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: F Hawkins | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Scottish Fold (Shorthair) Neuter
Ring 1 Siratsa Atticus Finch (White)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Siratsa Atticus Finch (White)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Siratsa Atticus Finch (White)
Owner: W Sierp | Breeder: Jayce and Matt Haskins | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Selkirk Rex (Shorthair) Neuter
Ring 1 Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Killara Shepherds Warning (Red Silver Spotted Tabby)
Owner: J Jordan | Breeder: WJ Van Hoboken | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Somali Neuter
Ring 1 Vivace Bon Vivant (Tawny)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Vivace Cassiopeia (Tawny)
Owner: R & E Bruche | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Vivace Bon Vivant (Tawny)
Owner: L Fergusson | Breeder: E & R Bruche | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
Best Tonkinese Neuter
Ring 1 Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Christine Yeung (NZCF)
Ring 2 Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Sue Thomas (NSW CFA)
Ring 3 Millianna Azure Prince (Blue Mink)
Owner: L Masella | Breeder: J Bromley | Judge: Lisa McNeil (FASA)
Summary for Prize No 01 - 3 records total
CCCA Awards
CCCA Entire Female
Summary for Prize No 01 - 12 records total
CCCA Entire Female
Summary for Prize No 01 - 12 records total
CCCA Entire Female
Summary for Prize No 01 - 11 records total
 
[ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ] Next :  Last